|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 468
|
464 | 491
|
446 | 454
|
428 | 430
|
496 | 524
|
430 | 451
|
506 | 506
|
446 | 474
|
519 | 529
|
452 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +7
|
491 +5
|
454 +8
|
451 -10
|
546 +8
|
450 -2
|
519 +9
|
463 +6
|
528 -1
|
472 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1276不ダ10
佐1546不ダ3
佐1296重ダ5
|
-
大1276稍ダ2
佐1575稍ダ8
佐1295不ダ2
|
-
東1215良芝8
佐1555不ダ4
-
|
-
東1244良芝8
-
-
|
佐1245不ダ3
大1281重ダ1
-
佐1315重ダ4
|
-
東1224良芝5
佐1557不ダ5
佐1300重ダ6
|
-
豊1244良芝11
佐1584良ダ3
佐1316良ダ1
|
佐1231不ダ2
佐1291稍ダ2
-
佐1291稍ダ2
|
-
佐1293良ダ1
-
佐1293良ダ1
|
-
阪1242良芝10
佐1558良ダ2
佐1298不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
01110
0004
14510
0000
|
32439
73732
0004
0000
|
13311
0001
0003
0000
|
12013
0002
0001
0000
|
147639
21210
0000
0000
|
1108
0004
1013
0002
|
1018
0001
0023
0001
|
66314
4117
0000
0001
|
30319
0000
0000
0000
|
1428
3325
0206
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
17.09.23
長月賞(S
1750右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:56.8 (1.3)
40.1 469k
8番
2-2-2-5
デリッツァ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
12人
小松丈
56.0
57.1 (1.8)
38.2 486k
10番
9-8
フルムーン
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
55.4 (0.1)
36.9 446k
3番
6-5
フルムーン
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
4人
南谷圭
54.0
55.4 (0.1)
36.9 461k
2番
5-1
フルムーン
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
55.4 (0.1)
37.4 538k
11番
1-2
フルムーン
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
2人
川島拓
54.0
55.6 (0.3)
37.0 452k
8番
7-7
フルムーン
|
佐賀
17.09.24
ロータスク
1800右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:01.4 (4.2)
42.2 510k
4番
6-6-6-8
スーパーマ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
もみじ特別
B
900右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
56.3 (1.0)
37.1 457k
1番
10-10
フルムーン
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
札幌馬主協
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
38.2 529k
2番
1-1-1-1
テイエムト
|
佐賀
17.09.23
長月賞(S
1750右ダ
9人
☆山口以
55.0
1:55.8 (0.3)
38.4 476k
4番
8-8-8-6
デリッツァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
佐賀
17.08.16
JRA交流
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:30.8 (2.7)
39.5 456k
11番
7-7-8-7
キヨマサ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
10人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
39.9 487k
9番
4-4-4-5
シゲルダン
|
佐賀
17.08.12
新涼賞(S
1800右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
2:05.0 (2.2)
41.6 440k
6番
1-1-1-2
ガールズラ
|
10
重
11頭
J函館
17.07.22
3歳上
1000右ダ
8人
横山和
55.0
59.2 (1.2)
34.6 436k
11番
11-11
シゲルヒラ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
17.06.01
夏椿(なつ
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:39.9 (3.2)
44.2 521k
3番
1-1-2-4
ベストワー
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
37.6 451k
6番
1-1-1-1
シゲルダン
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
38.2 510k
1番
3-3-3-3
シゲルダン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
37.4 450k
8番
2-2-2-2
トモジャク
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.08.13
ユリカモメ
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.4 519k
7番
3-3-3-3
ゴーリキ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
2人
☆山口以
55.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
37.9 480k
3番
6-6-7-4
シゲルダン
|
前々走
|
佐賀
17.08.01
久住山賞(
1750右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:58.3 (0.3)
38.9 453k
5番
2-3-3-3
ガールズラ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
17.07.30
コマドリ賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
40.3 485k
4番
3-3-5-3
ケモノタイ
|
佐賀
17.08.01
久住山賞(
1750右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
2:00.2 (2.2)
40.4 439k
1番
5-5-5-5
ガールズラ
|
9
良
12頭
J函館
17.07.09
3歳上
1000右ダ
9人
横山和
55.0
1:00.1 (1.1)
35.4 434k
7番
12-11
チェリース
|
12
良
12頭
大井
17.05.12
GWフィナ
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:18.0 (3.6)
42.9 516k
4番
3-3
クラウンハ
|
佐賀
17.08.01
久住山賞(
1750右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:58.9 (0.9)
39.3 451k
4番
4-4-4-4
ガールズラ
|
佐賀
17.08.01
久住山賞(
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.4 (0.4)
39.4 509k
7番
3-2-2-1
ガールズラ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.30
ダリア特別
B
1400右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
39.4 456k
2番
7-7-8-10
スラッシュ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.17
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
5人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.2 (3.0)
41.1 519k
8番
5-6-6-8
ハクユウカ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.30
ダリア特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.7 483k
4番
6-6-4-3
スラッシュ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.07.17
JRA交流
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
39.4 452k
8番
4-5-4-5
テイエムチ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
17.07.17
マリンスノ
B
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:33.9 (2.3)
42.2 482k
8番
3-3-4-5
ダンツプロ
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:55.5 (0.7)
40.1 446k
10番
5-2-2-2
ガールズラ
|
7
良
9頭
J函館
17.06.24
長万部特別
1200右芝
8人
柴山雄
55.0
1:09.6 (0.7)
33.8 432k
6番
8-8
ミスドバウ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.29
陽春(よう
C1三
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.6 518k
12番
2-2-1-1
クインズソ
|
佐賀
17.07.16
カンナ賞(
1800右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
2:01.2 (0.3)
41.2 451k
3番
3-2-2-2
ガールズラ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.07.17
マリンスノ
B
1400右ダ
1人
▲川又賢
53.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.0 506k
5番
4-4-2-1
ケモノタイ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.17
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
4人
田村直
56.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.4 452k
7番
2-2-2-3
ハクユウカ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
17.07.01
サギソウ賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.9 522k
7番
1-1-1-2
コスモツケ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.17
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
6人
山口以
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.6 486k
2番
7-7-5-4
ハクユウカ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
17.06.17
なでしこ特
B
1800右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
2:02.3 (1.5)
40.3 450k
1番
5-5-6-5
スラッシュ
|
9
稍
12頭
佐賀
17.07.02
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
12人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
38.1 484k
6番
11-11-12-12
ハクユウカ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
17.06.19
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
9人
真島大
55.0
1:19.2 (4.1)
42.4 463k
7番
7-7-12
キングスベ
|
13
良
16頭
J函館
17.06.17
3歳上
1200右芝
13人
△坂井瑠
53.0
1:09.2 (0.8)
34.5 432k
2番
12-15
ヴァッフシ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
17.03.15
楽天競馬1
C1
1200左ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:19.7 (3.9)
43.5 513k
10番
2-2-4
シートン
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
4人
川島拓
54.0
1:55.7 (0.9)
39.7 453k
2番
3-5-6-5
ガールズラ
|
7
良
15頭
J阪神
17.06.18
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
▲森裕太
53.0
1:26.5 (0.5)
38.1 494k
9番
3-3
ブルベアレ
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
17.07.02
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
39.1 453k
7番
1-1-1-2
ハクユウカ
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.2 532k
7番
4-3-2-2
テイエムサ
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
17.07.02
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆山口以
55.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
38.9 481k
4番
9-9-8-6
ハクユウカ
|
5走前
|