|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
841 | 1066
|
812 | 966
|
871 | 984
|
845 | 1036
|
861 | 1025
|
850 | 965
|
813 | 945
|
822 | 912
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1062 -4
|
971 -8
|
992 +8
|
1032 -4
|
1031 -17
|
956 ±0
|
930 -2
|
934 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1334ダ1
帯1334ダ1
|
帯1334ダ4
帯1334ダ4
|
帯1213ダ3
帯1213ダ3
|
帯1309ダ1
帯1309ダ1
|
帯1293ダ9
帯1293ダ9
|
帯1227ダ3
帯1227ダ3
|
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯1236ダ4
帯1236ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
6111257
0000
0000
0000
|
610322
0000
0000
0000
|
75523
0000
0000
0000
|
106748
0000
0000
0000
|
515649
0000
0000
0000
|
85624
0000
0000
0000
|
68819
0000
0000
0000
|
64132
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
8頭
帯広
17.10.01
健吾・祥子
200ダ
4人
菊池一
630
2:02.3 (1.5)
1066k
7番
カイウン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
4人
阿部武
630
1:53.8 (7.8)
979k
7番
サクラユメ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
3人
松田道
630
1:48.3 (2.3)
984k
5番
サクラユメ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
1:46.0 (2.3)
1036k
1番
フナノギム
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
630
1:55.7 (9.7)
1048k
4番
サクラユメ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
630
2:03.7 (17.7)
956k
8番
サクラユメ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
610
1:56.5 (10.5)
932k
9番
サクラユメ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.10.01
健吾・祥子
200ダ
3人
村上章
630
2:32.5 (30.2)
934k
2番
チャンプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
2:02.2 (28.1)
1059k
1番
フェアリー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
1:54.8 (20.7)
964k
7番
フェアリー
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
1:40.9 (6.8)
982k
2番
フェアリー
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.24
B4-2
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:30.9 (20.0)
1024k
8番
セトノブツ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
620
2:05.7 (31.6)
1030k
8番
フェアリー
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.09.18
B4-1混
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
1:57.0 (20.7)
952k
1番
ココロノタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
600
1:48.6 (14.5)
935k
5番
フェアリー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.09.24
B4-2
200ダ
2人
村上章
620
1:53.6 (22.7)
931k
3番
サクラユメ
|
前々走
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
620
1:55.0 (18.6)
1054k
5番
フェアリー
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.09.18
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:46.2 (3.3)
966k
6番
ヨシノプラ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:46.6 (10.2)
972k
9番
フェアリー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.17
B4-3
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:51.3 (0.7)
1012k
5番
エニグマ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.09.17
B4-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:52.0 (0.7)
1025k
2番
サクラユメ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.09.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
2:26.0 (30.1)
943k
10番
ゴロウマル
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
600
1:45.4 (9.0)
928k
2番
フェアリー
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
7人
西将太
620
1:52.1 (15.7)
921k
1番
フェアリー
|
3走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.09.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
620
2:04.6 (8.7)
1038k
3番
ゴロウマル
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.10
にくだんご
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:52.7 (4.6)
964k
7番
ジェットク
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
2:34.5 (30.3)
981k
2番
サカノイサ
|
3
7頭
帯広
17.09.09
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
山本正
600
2:28.8 (16.2)
1015k
7番
エニグマ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.09.09
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:12.6 (6.7)
1014k
1番
シンエイハ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
2:18.0 (27.8)
940k
1番
センリョウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
600
2:04.2 (0.0)
945k
4番
センリョウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
9人
村上章
620
2:21.8 (17.6)
919k
7番
サカノイサ
|
4走前
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
2:12.6 (22.4)
1042k
3番
センリョウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.08.26
C1-1
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
2:06.0 (4.8)
955k
6番
エニグマ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
2:05.1 (14.9)
964k
9番
センリョウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.09.02
B4-2
200ダ
6人
山本正
600
1:48.0 (9.4)
1017k
4番
ヤッテミナ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
620
2:38.9 (48.7)
1022k
10番
センリョウ
|
中止
9頭
帯広
17.08.19
音更町議会
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
610
(0.0)
955k
9番
フナノギム
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
600
2:08.9 (18.7)
930k
7番
センリョウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.09.02
B4-2
200ダ
3人
村上章
620
1:51.7 (13.1)
916k
1番
ヤッテミナ
|
5走前
|