|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 477
|
468 | 495
|
490 | 515
|
450 | 454
|
456 | 503
|
406 | 419
|
444 | 472
|
476 | 511
|
498 | 521
|
462 | 484
|
464 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 +2
|
489 +8
|
511 +7
|
465 +3
|
502 -1
|
418 +1
|
473 +4
|
511 +2
|
513 +3
|
488 +2
|
481 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1251不ダ8
大1274不ダ1
浦1424稍ダ2
高1333重ダ1
|
東1190重ダ3
淀1214良芝7
高1471重ダ1
高1307不ダ4
|
高1251重ダ2
東1299稍ダ15
法1393良芝12
高1310不ダ4
|
高1257不ダ7
-
-
-
|
高1247重ダ1
高1311不ダ6
高1455重ダ1
高1311不ダ6
|
高1236不ダ6
高1309不ダ4
門1451不ダ6
高1309不ダ4
|
-
大1291稍ダ1
浦1436不ダ3
-
|
高1235不ダ5
東1241良芝2
東1369良ダ9
高1297不ダ1
|
高1225不ダ5
高1299不ダ2
高1445不ダ4
高1299不ダ2
|
高1253重ダ6
盛1283良ダ2
門1444重ダ5
高1316不ダ5
|
高1237不ダ1
東1264良ダ13
高1462重ダ4
高1304不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
120129
42420
0002
0000
|
79651
1003
0000
0001
|
7727
0013
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0002
11011
|
6105
1011
0000
2013
|
631143
1015
0000
0001
|
3009
21111
0001
0000
|
116333
33210
3019
0005
|
10101227
0437
0001
0003
|
56113
11015
1216
0002
|
106520
0027
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
9頭
高知
17.09.20
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
39.9 477k
1番
2-2-2-1
ジャンゴ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
17.09.30
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
55.0
1:25.7 (1.7)
39.2 481k
1番
6-6-6-5
サチノシェ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
17.09.20
鏡川特別
B
1600右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
41.2 504k
7番
3-3-3-4
ウォーター
|
7
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
B-3
B
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:25.7 (2.3)
40.8 462k
5番
8-9-7-7
ウォーター
|
2
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
B-4
B
1400右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
41.0 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
セイウンア
|
8
重
9頭
高知
17.09.30
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
54.0
1:26.1 (2.1)
39.0 417k
5番
8-8-8-9
サチノシェ
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.06
やまなみ五
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
達城龍
54.0
1:47.3 (0.8)
41.9 469k
12番
1-1-1-2
ミッキーボ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
千本山特別
B
1300右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:24.5 (2.0)
39.1 509k
3番
8-8-8-7
ギンパリ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
17.09.20
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
41.8 510k
7番
4-3-2-2
ヴードゥー
|
7
重
9頭
高知
17.09.30
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
9人
佐原秀
55.0
1:25.8 (1.8)
39.0 486k
7番
7-7-7-6
サチノシェ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.09.20
鏡川特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
40.7 478k
8番
4-5-4-3
ウォーター
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
11頭
高知
17.09.09
土佐巻き特
B
1300右ダ
11人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.1 (1.1)
39.9 478k
10番
5-6-8-9
セイエスパ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
17.09.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
40.0 483k
6番
9-9-8-6
トゥルエノ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
B-3
B
1300右ダ
2人
石本純
56.0
1:25.1 (1.7)
40.5 500k
8番
7-7-5-4
ウォーター
|
11
稍
11頭
J函館
17.07.22
横津岳特別
2600右芝
11人
丸山元
57.0
2:43.9 (2.2)
37.8 466k
8番
5-5-8-11
レジェンド
|
1
良
12頭
高知
17.07.17
長沢の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
40.6 495k
2番
2-2-2-1
レモンフェ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
17.09.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
40.9 418k
10番
5-7-7-9
トゥルエノ
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
17.08.22
流星(りゅ
B3
900左ダ
9人
達城龍
54.0
54.9 (1.5)
36.7 471k
2番
9-9-9
ワイズアン
|
4
良
12頭
高知
17.09.02
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
55.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
39.6 508k
1番
8-8-7-5
モズバンブ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
17.08.26
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
41.2 514k
11番
4-4-4-6
ルナマティ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
17.09.20
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
39.6 485k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヴードゥー
|
2
不
11頭
高知
17.09.09
土佐巻き特
B
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.1 (0.1)
40.3 478k
3番
4-4-2-2
セイエスパ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
高知
17.08.26
B-2
B
1400右ダ
12人
山崎雅
56.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
42.0 475k
9番
10-10-11-11
ルナマティ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
17.09.09
ファイナル
B
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.1 (2.3)
41.6 479k
4番
3-3-3-6
ティーハウ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
17.09.02
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:26.4 (0.1)
40.2 500k
4番
4-4-5-5
フリビオン
|
7
良
12頭
J函館
17.07.02
3歳上
2600右芝
8人
丹内祐
57.0
2:41.6 (0.5)
35.5 464k
3番
3-3-4-4
リッジマン
|
1
良
10頭
高知
17.06.17
平家の滝特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
40.7 495k
5番
1-1-1-1
トウカイソ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
17.09.09
土佐巻き特
B
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.1 (1.1)
39.2 415k
8番
10-10-11-11
セイエスパ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
17.08.14
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.5 470k
10番
9-8-8
パッショノ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
17.08.26
仁淀川特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.1 508k
10番
8-8-7-8
ウインレナ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
本家・高知
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
41.2 514k
4番
4-4-4-6
ヴィンテー
|
8
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
千本山特別
B
1300右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.3 (2.8)
39.5 483k
7番
9-10-9-9
ギンパリ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
木下智史慈
B
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
42.3 472k
10番
2-2-2-5
ハルノフェ
|
3走前
|
4
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
祝岡村騎手
B
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.3 (1.0)
41.1 478k
10番
5-5-4-5
ホクセツサ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
木下智史慈
B
1400右ダ
8人
三村展
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.3 481k
4番
6-7-6-6
ハルノフェ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.08.19
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
40.7 497k
6番
3-5-5-4
フリビオン
|
11
良
14頭
J新潟
17.05.14
胎内川特別
2200左芝
7人
原田和
57.0
2:15.8 (1.4)
37.3 464k
4番
2-2-1-1
フォーラウ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
17.03.29
C1-5
C1
1600右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:45.5 (0.4)
40.2 488k
1番
1-1-1-1
カフジホー
|
5
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
木下智史慈
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.2 416k
1番
10-9-9-10
ハルノフェ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
12人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.1 (2.1)
39.2 470k
9番
8-13-15
サドルオン
|
4
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
本家・高知
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.2 504k
1番
5-5-6-3
ヴィンテー
|
5
良
7頭
高知
17.07.29
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
55.0
1:25.1 (0.6)
40.0 516k
5番
5-5-5-5
グレイスフ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
木下智史慈
B
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
39.8 483k
9番
11-11-11-7
ハルノフェ
|
2
良
7頭
高知
17.08.05
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
40.0 473k
2番
3-3-3-2
セイエスパ
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
高知
17.07.22
スイカ特別
B
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:27.7 (3.8)
41.3 478k
3番
8-9-10-11
ヒロノフェ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
17.08.19
新子特別
AイBイ
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
55.0
1:25.8 (1.6)
41.1 477k
9番
4-4-4-5
サチノシェ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
17.07.30
夜さ恋ナイ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
40.2 494k
7番
6-7-7-4
トシガール
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.09
燧ヶ岳特別
2600右芝
7人
丹内祐
57.0
2:41.8 (1.3)
36.5 464k
7番
1-1-1-2
マコトガラ
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
17.03.05
土佐あかう
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
39.1 492k
5番
1-1-1-1
レモンフェ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
本家・高知
B
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:34.4 (3.3)
39.5 410k
11番
9-10-11-11
ヴィンテー
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
17.07.06
天の川(あ
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.6 468k
12番
11-11-11-13
ビッグスタ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
17.07.22
北川川特別
B
1300右ダ
10人
山頭信
56.0
1:25.1 (0.8)
39.1 497k
2番
9-9-9-5
シンボリマ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
17.07.22
北川川特別
B
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.3 (1.0)
40.7 516k
1番
4-3-2-2
シンボリマ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.08.19
新子特別
AイBイ
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
55.0
1:25.3 (1.1)
39.2 481k
7番
9-10-11-8
サチノシェ
|
9
良
9頭
高知
17.06.03
B-2
B
1600右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:49.3 (3.1)
43.4 478k
5番
6-6-6-5
フリビオン
|
5走前
|