|
|
|
|
スタチュ|オブリバティ
ショウナンアネ|ロ
スタチュ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 473
|
440 | 469
|
443 | 443
|
477 | 530
|
450 | 475
|
493 | 510
|
439 | 442
|
434 | 452
|
476 | 496
|
415 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +6
|
462 ±0
|
445 ±0
|
506 ±0
|
474 +2
|
503 ±0
|
432 +8
|
449 +6
|
497 +4
|
454 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1123不ダ2
東1262良芝12
盛1123不ダ2
|
盛1010不ダ1
盛1128重ダ3
盛1275不ダ7
盛1128重ダ3
|
-
淀1107良芝11
阪1234稍芝9
-
|
盛1009稍ダ11
門1136不ダ4
盛1279良ダ7
-
|
盛1014良ダ6
盛1131重ダ5
盛1284稍ダ6
盛1131重ダ5
|
盛1002良芝3
潟1134不ダ11
東1257不ダ12
盛1146良ダ2
|
盛1017良ダ9
門1177稍ダ6
園1299不ダ2
盛1190稍ダ7
|
潟574良芝5
幌1118良芝8
盛1272良ダ8
-
|
盛1001重ダ2
盛1133良ダ6
盛1270良ダ5
盛1133良ダ6
|
盛596良芝2
盛1136不ダ2
東1266良芝15
盛1136不ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
5227
2006
0002
0000
|
86329
02521
0004
0000
|
11020
0000
0002
0000
|
66423
11214
0000
0000
|
28728
00111
0013
0000
|
9121435
0106
0001
0000
|
11416
0001
0000
0000
|
11022
13211
0001
0000
|
46415
01211
0003
0013
|
512444
0004
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.09.24
花菜好き胡
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.6 (0.7)
39.0 470k
11番
1-1
クリスタル
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:01.2 (1.0)
37.0 462k
6番
3-2
ツキノピラ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
17.09.23
ちゃぐぽん
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
39.7 445k
8番
6-7
マリノパシ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.24
あきた枝豆
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.4 (1.8)
40.2 506k
6番
5-8
ホクレアネ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
8人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:01.4 (1.2)
36.2 472k
7番
10-9
ツキノピラ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:02.5 (2.3)
37.8 503k
10番
7-7
ツキノピラ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
9人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:01.7 (1.5)
36.6 424k
2番
9-10
ツキノピラ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.23
震災復興子
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.3 (1.7)
39.6 443k
12番
4-4
ベリーグレ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:00.8 (0.6)
36.4 493k
1番
4-4
ツキノピラ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
17.09.23
岩泉町龍泉
C1七組
1400左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
40.4 456k
2番
4-4
ビッグイー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.11
ベテルギウ
C1
850右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
53.2 (1.0)
37.4 472k
3番
7-7
ツキノピラ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.11
ベテルギウ
C1
850右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
53.4 (1.2)
38.0 473k
5番
2-2
ツキノピラ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.09
バウレンシ
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
41.0 447k
2番
6-5-5-4
リンガスプ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.10
魅惑のあお
C1四組
1400右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
41.4 510k
3番
5-4-4-4
マイネヴァ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
17.08.26
田瀬湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
9人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:47.2 (2.7)
42.2 473k
6番
9-9-9-9
セイザン
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.11
夏油賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
43.2 501k
4番
2-2-2-5
ダンストン
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
17.09.11
ジャンヌダ
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:48.3 (1.7)
43.0 440k
10番
7-7-8-10
ヤマニンエ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.10
啄木の里ふ
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.5 (0.8)
41.8 446k
9番
3-3-3-3
アミーコド
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.11
ベテルギウ
C1
850右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
53.0 (0.8)
37.1 496k
7番
6-5
ツキノピラ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
17.09.11
ラブ・ミー
C1
850右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
53.6 (0.8)
37.3 448k
3番
4-4
コンチコル
|
前々走
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
17.08.26
田瀬湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
41.4 470k
2番
1-1-2-4
セイザン
|
5
良
6頭
水沢
17.08.28
C1
C1
850右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
53.4 (0.9)
37.6 463k
6番
1-4
カカオフレ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.26
オッズパー
C1七組
1400右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
41.9 445k
4番
9-9-9-8
スズヨロー
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
17.08.27
フルムーン
C1四組
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.2 (1.4)
43.0 510k
1番
4-4-4-5
ルーク
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.08.15
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
12人
木幡育
56.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
37.1 479k
2番
10-9
コウギョウ
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
17.08.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
△鈴木麻
56.0
53.0 (0.4)
37.4 500k
1番
3-3
ツキノピラ
|
3
良
8頭
園田
17.08.11
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
山田雄
54.0
1:35.7 (0.5)
39.7 442k
7番
2-2-1-2
エモーショ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
17.08.28
シンデレラ
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
40.9 446k
10番
7-7-8-6
エイプリル
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
17.08.28
C1
C1
850右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
53.0 (0.5)
37.3 491k
5番
1-3
カカオフレ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.26
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
43.7 443k
3番
4-3-3-3
フォーエヴ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.08.15
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
37.8 460k
10番
2-2
ダイワスペ
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.08.15
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.4 (1.5)
38.4 460k
4番
5-3
コウギョウ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
17.08.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.4 計不
5番
5-7
ブロンテ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
17.08.15
ゆかたのま
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:27.9 (1.2)
38.6 501k
9番
5-6
サファリ
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
17.07.29
ヘブンリー
C1
1200左ダ
9人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:13.1 (1.2)
36.7 480k
8番
10-7
レイズアス
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
17.08.15
いわて北緯
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.5 (2.5)
41.3 512k
2番
1-1
スモーキー
|
8
良
10頭
園田
17.07.26
C3
C3
1230右ダ
7人
山田雄
54.0
1:23.9 (2.2)
42.2 442k
6番
7-7-7-7
サンデーア
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.08.15
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.4 (1.3)
38.4 440k
4番
6-5
ダイワスペ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
17.08.15
震災復興子
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
37.7 487k
7番
7-3
オンユアマ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
17.08.14
やわらか二
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
41.0 448k
6番
2-1
アイヅラブ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
17.07.31
フライング
C1四組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.4 (0.4)
38.5 455k
7番
1-1
アサバスカ
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
17.07.29
ヘブンリー
C1
1200左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:12.8 (0.9)
37.2 460k
6番
4-4
レイズアス
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
17.07.31
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
38.7 439k
2番
6-8
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
17.08.08
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
40.0 計不
4番
3-4
エムティブ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
8人
佐藤友
56.0
1:14.2 (1.4)
37.8 481k
12番
9-10
レイズアス
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
17.08.08
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:30.3 (2.1)
41.4 計不
3番
2-3
エムティブ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
17.07.12
C3
C3
1230右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:24.2 (2.6)
42.8 439k
5番
7-7-7-7
ラブビジョ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
17.07.31
フライング
C1四組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.2 (1.2)
39.1 443k
9番
3-2
アサバスカ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
17.07.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
38.2 493k
7番
7-8
ナチュラル
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
17.08.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
39.9 計不
2番
6-4
ブロンテ
|
5走前
|