|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 444
|
488 | 520
|
359 | 359
|
-
|
470 | 487
|
414 | 430
|
459 | 482
|
466 | 493
|
436 | 436
|
408 | 408
|
428 | 428
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 -1
|
503 +20
|
390 +2
|
465 +6
|
467 +2
|
432 +5
|
478 +5
|
490 +1
|
439 +2
|
399 -9
|
435 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
川568稍ダ11
阪1238良芝12
川568稍ダ11
|
川566重ダ1
浦1335稍ダ3
川566重ダ1
|
川559良ダ3
浦1326稍ダ9
川559良ダ3
|
-
浦1329良ダ4
-
|
川566稍ダ8
東1285不ダ12
川566稍ダ8
|
川544良ダ1
浦1304良ダ3
川544良ダ1
|
川553良ダ2
川1342良ダ10
川553良ダ2
|
-
東1262良ダ10
-
|
川554良ダ1
東1239良芝10
川554良ダ1
|
-
阪1245良芝14
-
|
川557良ダ6
-
川557良ダ6
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
00117
0008
1116
0001
|
2135
0000
0001
0000
|
01223
0003
0001
0000
|
00110
0002
0000
0000
|
10113
32124
0014
0001
|
6438
2008
0000
0000
|
33418
0009
0000
0000
|
1005
2003
0000
0000
|
10011
0010
0000
0000
|
0119
0006
0002
0001
|
0108
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
鉄道で楽し
C2
1000左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
53.0
1:03.2 (1.1)
38.1 471k
8番
9-10
シャイニー
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
17.07.06
烈風(れっ
3歳
900左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
57.8 (2.2)
40.2 483k
9番
4-6-8
コウユーハ
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
17.09.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
39.3 388k
5番
7-8-9-9
ヤクマンブ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
3歳四五
1200左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:17.3 (0.3)
39.7 459k
3番
8-8-7
ゴールデン
|
11
重
13頭
川崎
17.09.06
豊年(ほう
C2一
1500左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:40.3 (0.9)
41.3 465k
2番
13-13-13-13
エヴァンジ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
54.9 (0.0)
37.3 427k
8番
1-1-1
ジギースン
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.22
C3
800左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
48.8 (0.5)
36.7 473k
7番
1-1
アイサイテ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
17.09.09
全国餃子サ
3歳1
1500左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:39.0 (1.8)
43.0 489k
14番
5-5-4-6
ドナアーデ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.07
秋風(あき
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
57.3 (1.8)
38.2 437k
8番
12-12-8
ケイティー
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.20
3歳四
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:34.0 (2.2)
40.8 408k
8番
9-10-10-9
ミキノレジ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
17.09.14
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
42.6 427k
10番
1-1-1-1
アクラー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
電撃(でん
C2
900左ダ
11人
田中涼
54.0
58.2 (2.7)
38.3 477k
11番
11-11-11
ジギースン
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
17.06.13
疾風(しっ
3歳
900左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
56.6 (0.3)
38.8 488k
9番
1-2-2
スマイルア
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.07
秋風(あき
3歳
900左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
58.1 (2.6)
39.6 386k
5番
5-9-10
ケイティー
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
42.7 466k
7番
1-1-2-2
ベルサーリ
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.25
映画「じん
C2三
1600左ダ
4人
田中涼
56.0
1:46.5 (1.7)
40.8 473k
9番
4-4-6-6
ルミラーク
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
17.08.03
閃光(せん
C2
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
56.0 (0.2)
37.9 427k
5番
2-2-2
ゴールドマ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
17.07.05
カモメ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
56.5 (1.2)
38.8 482k
2番
1-1-1
ピュウモッ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.25
稲村亜美さ
3歳2
1500左ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
40.3 492k
1番
2-2-2-2
コスモフリ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
55.4 (0.3)
38.1 436k
4番
1-1-1
アベストル
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.06
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
10人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:42.7 (3.2)
44.4 396k
3番
5-5-9-10
ハーモニー
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.23
初風(はつ
3歳
900左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
55.7 (0.5)
38.2 428k
3番
4-4-4
セノーテ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
12人
田中涼
54.0
56.8 (1.9)
37.9 478k
9番
7-10-11
ナスノキセ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.17
3歳7イ
1400左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
41.9 492k
10番
1-1-1-1
スズエンブ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
55.9 (0.5)
38.1 386k
5番
6-5-4
フェアリー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.03
3歳三四
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:18.1 (1.0)
41.1 460k
9番
7-3-1
ゲンパチキ
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
17.08.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.9 474k
2番
3-3-4-3
ウッディタ
|
2
稍
8頭
川崎
17.06.15
稲妻(いな
C2
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
55.9 (0.0)
38.3 430k
8番
1-3-1
ジギースン
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
17.06.14
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
56.9 (0.4)
39.2 482k
6番
1-1-1
レディーイ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.01
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
42.1 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
カワナ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
17.08.01
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:40.2 (0.3)
42.2 434k
7番
1-1-1-1
アンティー
|
2
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.17
3歳四
1400左ダ
6人
寺島憂
54.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
40.6 408k
9番
3-3-3-3
ハヤブサプ
|
11
不
11頭
川崎
17.08.02
海風(うみ
3歳
900左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
57.9 (2.0)
40.0 429k
2番
7-7-8
サミット
|
3走前
|
取消
不
12頭
船橋
17.04.11
C1四五
1600左ダ
-人
拜原靖
54.0
7番
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
17.04.27
3歳九
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
42.6 498k
6番
1-1-1-2
フレンドリ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.03
トルネード
3歳
900左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
54.0
57.3 (1.3)
39.0 383k
8番
3-5-4
スマイルア
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.17
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
41.3 463k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハヤブサプ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
田中涼
56.0
1:38.9 (0.7)
42.6 474k
6番
2-2-2-2
ファミリー
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
17.04.25
C3
800左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
47.9 (0.3)
35.6 420k
3番
1-1
ラッキース
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
17.05.17
つばめ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
56.1 (0.7)
37.7 476k
2番
1-1-1
マキシマス
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
17.07.03
祝!山西聿
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:40.4 (1.7)
42.7 489k
10番
12-12-5-7
ダズリング
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
17.04.30
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
16人
古川吉
54.0
1:15.4 (5.2)
39.8 432k
10番
16-16
アプト
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
17.08.07
お盆のサン
3歳一
1600左ダ
9人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:50.9 (6.6)
45.3 409k
3番
4-4-6-9
チェンジバ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.6 (3.0)
43.4 422k
7番
1-1-1-1
マローネア
|
4走前
|
6
良
6頭
川崎
17.04.06
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
拜原靖
54.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
40.3 473k
5番
6-6-6-6
キャッスル
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
17.04.07
3歳8
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
41.4 503k
11番
1-1-1-1
リエゾン
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
17.07.17
3歳三
1400左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:32.6 (3.6)
42.1 386k
10番
6-8-10-9
ギンチャン
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.01
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:40.6 (2.1)
43.3 458k
2番
7-7-7-4
ストレンジ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
17.06.16
旧吉田茂邸
C2三
1600左ダ
4人
田中涼
56.0
1:46.7 (0.8)
42.0 480k
4番
4-4-5-4
シゲルヤマ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
17.04.06
イヌワシ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
56.2 (0.4)
38.6 427k
3番
2-1-1
アイサイテ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
17.04.24
C3
800左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
49.0 (1.0)
36.4 472k
4番
3-3
サレルノ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.21
3歳
1400左ダ
15人
▲武藤雅
51.0
1:26.2 (1.2)
36.7 474k
3番
16-16
メイショウ
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
17.02.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
吉田隼
54.0
1:15.8 (6.8)
40.6 432k
15番
15-18
ビップソル
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.23
3歳三
1200左ダ
12人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:17.5 (1.0)
40.5 407k
9番
4-3-3
サンドアー
|
16
稍
16頭
J新潟
17.05.13
はやぶさ賞
1000芝
13人
伊藤工
54.0
59.4 (3.6)
35.6 410k
13番
ウランゲル
|
5走前
|