|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 441
|
482 | 485
|
445 | 461
|
395 | 419
|
436 | 451
|
445 | 451
|
505 | 509
|
460 | 460
|
444 | 454
|
459 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
436 +7
|
487 -1
|
447 -5
|
412 -1
|
443 -8
|
451 +4
|
529 -8
|
459 -5
|
452 +4
|
483 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1252稍芝9
佐1591良ダ3
倉1514良芝16
佐1591良ダ3
|
東1268良芝11
佐1569不ダ3
佐2036不ダ9
佐1569不ダ3
|
豊1236良芝10
佐1567不ダ1
佐1584良ダ1
佐1567不ダ1
|
淀1274良ダ16
佐2039良ダ8
淀1596良ダ10
佐2039良ダ8
|
-
佐1590良ダ2
潟1485良芝15
佐1590良ダ2
|
笠1291不ダ1
-
-
-
|
佐1302不ダ1
佐1562不ダ1
法1511稍芝8
佐1562不ダ1
|
潟1233良芝6
-
-
-
|
東1245良芝10
佐2010良ダ6
法1520良芝11
佐2010良ダ6
|
豊1224稍芝7
-
阪1547良ダ8
-
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
96525
0000
1023
0000
|
2005
0002
1025
0000
|
78458
0000
3104
0000
|
94538
0000
0003
0003
|
0000
0001
0205
0104
|
32221
0006
0000
0000
|
3000
0002
1005
0000
|
0004
0002
0101
0000
|
0118
1204
1002
0000
|
53214
1001
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.01
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:59.1 (0.4)
40.3 429k
2番
4-4-7-5
アスクノメ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.30
十五夜特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:35.6 (4.5)
41.1 488k
8番
12-12-11-10
ハートオブ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.01
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:00.5 (1.8)
42.8 452k
7番
2-2-3-6
アスクノメ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.30
十五夜特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.0 413k
2番
10-9-8-7
ハートオブ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.01
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:59.0 (0.3)
40.8 451k
9番
6-6-4-1
アスクノメ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.06.02
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.3 (6.3)
43.7 447k
5番
5-5-7-8
カシマホー
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.01
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
2:02.1 (3.4)
43.4 537k
1番
9-8-6-7
アスクノメ
|
9
良
14頭
J札幌
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:49.3 (1.4)
40.8 464k
8番
10-11-11-11
ヒミノブリ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.01
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
2:01.0 (2.3)
39.5 448k
10番
11-11-11-10
アスクノメ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.01
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
38.2 483k
9番
2-2-2-1
コパノオリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
佐賀
17.08.16
楽天競馬1
C1
1750右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
2:00.1 (1.4)
39.1 431k
11番
7-7-5-4
キタサンシ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
佐賀城特選
3歳
1750右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
2:02.4 (4.6)
43.9 478k
1番
9-9-6-7
トークーブ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
17.08.20
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
40.8 453k
7番
4-4-5-7
ナンゴクミ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
17.08.20
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.3 412k
6番
3-3-3-3
ナンゴクミ
|
11
稍
14頭
J新潟
17.08.12
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
14人
高野和
58.0
3:15.7 (8.7)
446k
5番
13-12-12-12
トーアディ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.12
祝!笠松競
C5
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.5 443k
7番
2-2-2-2
テアニン
|
佐賀
17.02.18
大観峰賞(
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:56.2 (0.9)
38.9 505k
9番
8-8-4-2
スターダス
|
2
稍
14頭
J札幌
17.08.26
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:46.6 (0.2)
38.7 460k
7番
8-9-9-6
メイショウ
|
17
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.20
3歳上
1000芝
18人
▲武藤雅
52.0
56.6 (1.9)
33.5 446k
7番
ソレイユフ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
17.07.23
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
40.7 481k
6番
8-8-7-8
ワンダーベ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
17.08.05
長崎街道轟
C1
1750右ダ
8人
田中直
54.0
2:01.2 (3.6)
42.7 432k
3番
4-5-5-6
ムーンパス
|
14
良
14頭
J福島
17.07.09
彦星賞
1200右芝
14人
西田雄
54.0
1:10.9 (2.2)
35.5 488k
12番
14-14
ブラックバ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
17.08.05
立秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
40.5 455k
3番
3-5-7-9
エンリケ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.08.06
さそり座特
C2
1750右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
2:03.9 (4.5)
43.6 408k
2番
2-5-12-10
ウッチャリ
|
14
良
14頭
J東京
16.11.26
障害3歳未
3000左芝
14人
蓑島靖
56.0
3:41.6 (10.1)
430k
4番
14-14-12-12
トーセンメ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.04.28
花水木特別
C1
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.1 (5.0)
42.0 446k
10番
9-9-10-10
ベルボーム
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.05
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
37.8 508k
5番
6-6-4-1
セツナイキ
|
7
良
16頭
J札幌
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:09.5 (0.7)
34.9 462k
10番
6-8
デザートス
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.01
3歳上
1200右芝
15人
▲武藤雅
52.0
1:09.5 (1.1)
34.9 446k
12番
12-10
ミエノドリ
|
取消
不
7頭
佐賀
17.06.24
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
-人
山口勲
54.0
6番
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
17.07.22
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.1 (0.7)
38.5 433k
9番
6-7-6-4
ショウナン
|
13
稍
16頭
J新潟
17.05.13
はやぶさ賞
1000芝
14人
井上敏
56.0
58.0 (2.2)
34.9 474k
14番
ウランゲル
|
11
不
12頭
佐賀
17.07.08
いて座特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
2:03.1 (6.1)
42.7 462k
7番
4-4-11-11
イリスマカ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
17.07.23
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
39.9 408k
2番
1-1-1-1
ノーザンハ
|
10
良
10頭
J福島
16.11.06
障害3歳未
2750右芝
9人
高野和
56.0
3:07.1 (4.9)
430k
7番
10-10-10-10
サンディア
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
17.04.07
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.3 447k
1番
1-2-2-1
マジョレッ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
17.01.21
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
39.3 509k
3番
4-3-1-1
マイネルデ
|
5
良
16頭
J函館
17.07.15
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:09.4 (0.3)
34.4 458k
1番
8-8
ジャスティ
|
12
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.06
4歳上
1200左ダ
14人
勝浦正
55.0
1:13.9 (1.8)
38.3 444k
10番
13-15
ナミノリゴ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.06.11
ウマバラみ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
40.5 487k
2番
7-7-7-3
バトルロッ
|
4走前
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
17.07.08
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
37.3 439k
6番
9-9-8-5
サリュダム
|
佐賀
17.04.02
佐賀桜花賞
3歳
1750右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:58.9 (1.8)
41.0 490k
11番
7-5-5-5
ガブリキッ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
17.06.25
風待月特選
C2
1800右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
2:04.6 (3.9)
40.4 460k
8番
10-9-8-8
プリンスレ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
17.07.01
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.6 (1.0)
38.4 404k
10番
1-1-1-1
ロンシャン
|
15
良
18頭
J新潟
16.10.15
3歳上
外1800左芝
16人
△井上敏
51.0
1:48.5 (0.9)
34.6 436k
5番
8-11
イスズブラ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.03.24
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
39.7 446k
9番
3-3-3-2
スタースト
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
17.01.09
3歳-6組
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
37.9 507k
4番
4-3-4-2
ジーヴル
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.11
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
柴田善
54.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
39.3 462k
9番
2-2
リパーカッ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.18
4歳上
1400左ダ
14人
柴田善
55.0
1:28.7 (2.9)
39.9 452k
6番
3-4
メイスンス
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.05.21
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:26.5 (0.1)
39.0 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
シゲルヒラ
|
5走前
|