|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 474
|
441 | 481
|
469 | 490
|
453 | 456
|
-
|
478 | 497
|
464 | 464
|
428 | 440
|
443 | 455
|
442 | 475
|
451 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +5
|
478 -3
|
473 +1
|
456 +5
|
452 +26
|
493 +6
|
444 -8
|
434 +2
|
453 +4
|
476 +1
|
467 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1296良ダ1
東1339良芝9
潟1474良芝11
盛1396良芝3
|
盛1266稍ダ2
東1383良芝4
島1505良芝12
盛1410良芝8
|
東1262重ダ11
法1372稍芝4
東1493良芝10
盛1392良芝4
|
-
法1376良芝6
潟1465良芝7
-
|
阪1211良芝4
豊1365重芝8
-
-
|
東1233良芝9
盛1401良芝3
東1490稍芝5
盛1401良芝3
|
豊1240稍芝7
淀1370良芝8
-
-
|
水1302不ダ1
盛1393不ダ4
-
盛1393不ダ4
|
潟1230良芝14
阪1353良芝15
倉1482良芝12
盛1394良芝1
|
盛1273良ダ4
盛1390重ダ5
倉1471良芝3
盛1390重ダ5
|
豊1241良芝9
東1373良芝7
-
盛1383重ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1216
1025
00014
10120
|
54236
01213
0003
0000
|
1139
42316
1308
0101
|
0105
0107
0013
0001
|
0005
0012
0000
0000
|
92117
10313
0004
0003
|
0004
0101
0001
0000
|
3205
0105
0002
0000
|
03611
31013
1116
0127
|
40211
01121
20122
32315
|
45114
01411
0009
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
GO-MO
C1
1600左芝
4人
関本淳
58.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
38.3 451k
9番
6-3
ウルトラバ
|
2
重
6頭
盛岡
17.10.01
オペレッタ
B2
1000左芝
4人
陶文峰
54.0
59.5 (0.1)
36.1 481k
4番
3-3
ココクイー
|
4
重
6頭
盛岡
17.10.01
オペレッタ
B2
1000左芝
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:00.2 (0.8)
36.2 472k
5番
5-5
ココクイー
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
もみじ賞
B2
1000左ダ
10人
△木村直
52.0
1:00.6 (1.6)
35.3 451k
3番
10-11
チャンピオ
|
10
良
18頭
J小倉
17.08.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
秋山真
54.0
1:09.5 (0.6)
35.5 426k
2番
5-5
テイエムイ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
GO-MO
C1
1600左芝
6人
山本聡
58.0
1:40.9 (1.5)
40.1 487k
10番
2-5
ウルトラバ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.02
震災復興子
B1
1700左芝
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:48.6 (1.4)
37.1 452k
8番
4-4-4-5
ロケットボ
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
スクリュー
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
38.6 432k
8番
3-2
ヤマニンエ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.07
区界賞
C1
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
38.8 449k
3番
10-6
ホクレアネ
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
B2九組
B2九組
1600左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.2 (2.3)
38.5 475k
9番
4-8
メイショウ
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
シューベル
B2八組
1600左ダ
4人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:39.2 (0.3)
37.7 459k
2番
8-8
イマジンジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.11
夏油賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.8 448k
2番
10-9-9-7
ダンストン
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.16
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
1人
陶文峰
54.0
59.5 (0.3)
36.0 476k
2番
4-4
ディスグラ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.09.18
FM岩手杯
B1
1000左芝
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:00.3 (1.1)
35.7 478k
1番
9-8
スティルプ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.16
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
7人
△木村直
52.0
59.4 (0.2)
35.3 453k
6番
7-7
ディスグラ
|
7
良
17頭
J中京
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
6人
秋山真
54.0
1:21.3 (1.1)
35.1 422k
10番
8-5
ジェニアル
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.09
バウレンシ
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
41.2 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
ナンヨーリ
|
6
良
18頭
J小倉
17.08.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
武 豊
56.0
1:09.3 (0.4)
35.0 438k
13番
8-9
テイエムイ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
アグリパー
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:40.6 (0.4)
38.8 430k
5番
2-4
アラノボル
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
GO-MO
C1
1600左芝
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
37.8 443k
6番
9-8
ウィンガー
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
17.09.18
盛岡地場産
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
37.3 473k
11番
7-7
ココロヲコ
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
17.09.18
盛岡地場産
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:38.3 (0.0)
36.6 467k
3番
6-6
ココロヲコ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
17.08.28
ルイスベネ
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.2 (0.0)
40.2 450k
4番
7-7-5-4
ウインアイ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.03
小鳥谷まつ
B2八組
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.1 (0.7)
41.9 473k
1番
3-3-1-1
パルミエ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.03
くずまき高
B2七組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:47.0 (0.6)
41.6 479k
4番
5-5-5-5
ラフィナー
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.03
小鳥谷まつ
B2八組
1600右ダ
6人
△木村直
52.0
1:48.4 (3.0)
42.4 468k
10番
3-7-9-10
パルミエ
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
17.06.18
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
4人
秋山真
54.0
1:21.1 (0.4)
35.4 424k
4番
3-3
サンライズ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
17.08.27
サマーレッ
C1六組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
41.9 490k
9番
8-5-5-7
テルルフォ
|
5
良
18頭
J中京
17.07.22
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
5人
松若風
56.0
1:09.7 (0.4)
34.5 448k
16番
14-14
ルイ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
40.5 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
フラッシュ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.10
啄木の里ふ
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
41.0 443k
7番
10-9-10-10
アミーコド
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.03
高知の新米
B2九組
1600右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:47.5 (2.6)
41.3 476k
9番
9-9-9-9
マイネルコ
|
3
稍
7頭
水沢
17.09.02
水沢青年会
B2十組
1600右ダ
5人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:46.2 (0.9)
40.1 467k
1番
3-3-4-5
マキシマイ
|
3走前
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:39.7 (0.4)
36.2 443k
7番
6-4
マキシマイ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
17.08.22
ルネッサン
B2七組
1600右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.5 468k
7番
4-4-4-2
アイティワ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.3 (0.0)
36.4 474k
11番
2-2
マキシマイ
|
9
不
10頭
大井
17.08.15
C2八九
外1200右ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:17.7 (2.9)
40.4 471k
9番
5-5
ツキノアカ
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
17.06.03
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
9人
秋山真
54.0
1:21.3 (0.3)
35.1 416k
2番
7-7
エイシンル
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
17.08.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
39.4 490k
4番
1-1
レーヴドブ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
17.04.29
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
3人
松若風
56.0
1:28.5 (2.5)
38.6 452k
16番
3-3
ヨドノビク
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
17.08.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.5 440k
4番
2-2-2-2
トップチェ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
17.08.28
ピンクレデ
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.8 (1.5)
41.3 438k
4番
8-6-6-4
サダルスー
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
17.08.21
きたかみ小
B2六組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.5 (3.4)
40.9 480k
5番
9-9-7-9
ビッグバン
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
9人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:39.5 (0.2)
36.2 466k
5番
6-6
マキシマイ
|
4走前
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
17.07.31
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
37.1 452k
3番
5-6
シャンテヴ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.08.15
新食感!岩
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
36.8 473k
9番
5-5
ゴールドグ
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
17.07.31
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
37.1 482k
2番
2-2
シャンテヴ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
17.07.28
C2七八
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.9 (1.2)
39.6 472k
8番
4-5
タケノサン
|
6
良
18頭
J阪神
17.03.25
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
3人
松若風
54.0
1:23.1 (0.8)
35.9 414k
6番
8-8
デルマコイ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.07.30
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
37.6 492k
2番
1-1
ニコラシカ
|
7
稍
18頭
J中京
17.03.26
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
2人
Mデム
56.0
1:24.0 (0.9)
35.4 452k
9番
10-11
シュピール
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.07
オニキス賞
3歳
1700左芝
8人
山本政
54.0
1:46.5 (1.0)
38.0 計不
10番
3-5-2-2
ヒマワリノ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.1 (0.8)
36.3 437k
12番
11-11
マキシマイ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.9 (0.6)
36.4 469k
1番
8-9
マキシマイ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.07.30
秋田竿燈ま
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
江川伸
56.0
1:40.4 (2.7)
38.8 467k
6番
10-8
シーザドナ
|
5走前
|