|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 488
|
-
|
468 | 510
|
448 | 470
|
466 | 487
|
424 | 449
|
474 | 495
|
436 | 461
|
453 | 463
|
435 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +2
|
437 -3
|
501 +1
|
466 +3
|
474 -7
|
442 +4
|
482 +4
|
458 -1
|
450 -8
|
441 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1246重ダ2
園1295重ダ9
東1426良ダ11
高1308不ダ6
|
高1261重ダ4
-
-
-
|
高1235不ダ9
阪1258良芝12
高1468不ダ8
高1300不ダ2
|
-
大1293不ダ7
大1468良ダ16
-
|
高1251不ダ6
大1294良ダ1
大1450良ダ3
高1318不ダ9
|
高1230不ダ1
東1240良芝15
大1408稍ダ2
高1302不ダ5
|
高1261重ダ3
東1277良ダ11
大1443良ダ12
-
|
東1224良ダ14
東1257良芝18
東1388稍芝16
高1300不ダ2
|
高1251重ダ2
東1237良芝11
東1383良芝11
高1302不ダ1
|
高1239不ダ3
高1313不ダ8
高1488良ダ4
高1313不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
107516
0104
1011
0001
|
0001
0000
0000
0037
|
136553
0009
0005
00010
|
25114
0001
0000
0000
|
20335
23622
0100
0000
|
1612545
115318
2004
0000
|
5322
2002
0004
0002
|
57116
3205
0000
0000
|
5467
0002
0000
0000
|
39517
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
9頭
高知
17.10.01
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
39.6 482k
7番
7-8-8-8
ディープリ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
17.10.01
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
40.4 440k
8番
3-5-3-5
ディープリ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
17.09.20
B-4
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.4 500k
9番
4-5-5-6
ワイドショ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.03
鉄道で楽し
C1三四
1200左ダ
1人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
39.4 463k
6番
1-1-1
オニノヘイ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
17.09.20
B-4
B
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:33.6 (1.5)
40.5 481k
2番
8-8-8-7
ワイドショ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
17.09.03
竹垣和亮黄
C1
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.9 438k
11番
2-2-2-2
ビバナポリ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
17.10.01
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
40.5 478k
3番
5-3-3-3
ディープリ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
17.09.30
仲秋特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
40.2 459k
11番
9-10-10-5
サクラマニ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.09.30
駈けろ赤岡
C2
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
40.8 458k
1番
2-2-2-1
チャロレイ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
17.10.01
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
39.9 446k
1番
3-3-2-3
サクラクロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
不
高知
17.09.17
木下智史せ
C1
1400右ダ
-人
☆林謙佑
53.0
9番
|
7
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.20
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
7人
☆木幡巧
55.0
2:27.0 (0.5)
35.9 432k
18番
10-9-10-10
ルーラーキ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
17.09.09
ススメ五つ
B
1300右ダ
6人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:25.1 (0.4)
39.7 499k
5番
6-6-6-5
シングルカ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
17.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
3人
笠野雄
55.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
39.7 465k
12番
2-2-2
シャインメ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
B-3
B
1300右ダ
7人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:26.1 (2.7)
41.4 469k
1番
5-5-6-4
ウォーター
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
17.08.20
飛龍の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
10人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:25.4 (2.2)
40.2 433k
12番
6-6-6-8
ウォーター
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.09.11
C1十11
内1600右ダ
8人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
39.9 490k
9番
11-12-12-12
ミッドホエ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
B-3
B
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:24.4 (1.0)
40.5 460k
6番
2-2-2-2
ウォーター
|
取止
不
高知
17.09.17
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
-人
赤岡修
54.0
453k
3番
|
取止
不
高知
17.09.17
木下智史の
C1
1400右ダ
-人
宮川実
56.0
8番
|
前々走
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
17.08.20
H29年8
C1
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:27.1 (3.2)
41.1 477k
1番
10-10-10-10
リトル
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
6人
大野拓
56.0
2:14.6 (1.4)
34.7 438k
8番
14-13-14-13
ブルースカ
|
6
良
9頭
高知
17.08.26
B-5
B
1400右ダ
6人
大澤誠
54.0
1:34.2 (1.4)
40.8 493k
3番
7-7-7-6
マジェステ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.21
F・R・C
C1四五
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
38.5 466k
6番
1-1-1
シャイニー
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
17.08.20
鍋焼きラー
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:26.3 (0.0)
40.3 476k
6番
8-6-6-1
シアーブリ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
17.07.30
夜さ恋ナイ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
中西達
56.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
40.3 435k
5番
9-9-9-5
モミヂノニ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.08.29
C1C2
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.3 (1.9)
40.7 494k
7番
13-13-13-13
タツミアン
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
17.08.20
H29年8
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山崎雅
54.0
1:23.9 (0.3)
39.5 446k
4番
3-2-4-3
エイダイサ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
17.09.03
旅うまチャ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
41.7 452k
4番
2-2-2-3
ケンシンハ
|
2
良
12頭
高知
17.09.03
馬はかわい
C1
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
40.3 436k
1番
9-6-5-3
ブリーロ
|
3走前
|
5
良
12頭
高知
17.06.17
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
41.8 493k
8番
8-9-9-10
ブラックビ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.10
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
4人
大野拓
56.0
2:02.6 (1.5)
37.0 440k
13番
13-12-3
レッドボヌ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
17.08.05
鳴子特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
41.0 487k
3番
9-9-9-6
シャトルソ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
17.06.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
38.7 470k
3番
1-1-1
サフランス
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
17.07.16
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
3人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
39.9 477k
5番
11-11-11-7
トウカイラ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
17.07.17
謙信2歳誕
C1
1300右ダ
8人
中西達
56.0
1:26.6 (1.0)
41.1 431k
8番
2-2-2-2
リトル
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.04
3歳上
2100左ダ
16人
宮崎北
57.0
2:16.4 (3.2)
41.4 484k
5番
5-5-6-7
サトノティ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
17.07.30
夜さ恋ナイ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
39.8 453k
9番
11-12-12-9
モミヂノニ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
17.08.20
ビール10
C1
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.7 (2.7)
42.0 445k
11番
3-4-3-5
ウインネオ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
17.08.20
飛龍の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.5 (2.3)
39.3 433k
8番
10-10-9-9
ウォーター
|
4走前
|
3
重
10頭
高知
17.05.28
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
中田貴
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.8 484k
2番
3-4-4-3
イーストイ
|
3
良
17頭
J東京
17.05.21
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
5人
大野拓
56.0
2:28.5 (0.7)
35.2 436k
12番
3-3-3-2
サンデーム
|
4
良
11頭
高知
17.07.22
B-5
B
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
40.7 489k
4番
8-8-7-7
ジョコーソ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.04
C1三四
1200左ダ
7人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.8 (0.6)
38.4 463k
12番
12-9-9
リュウノタ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
17.07.02
ベイリーフ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
39.4 471k
7番
10-10-11-7
ダンスママ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
17.07.02
笹の葉特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.2 430k
4番
5-5-6-8
フラヴィア
|
11
良
15頭
J中山
17.04.16
4歳上
1800右ダ
11人
黛弘人
57.0
1:57.7 (3.8)
40.8 486k
13番
7-5-5-9
コスモバー
|
1
良
12頭
高知
17.07.17
謙信2歳誕
C1
1300右ダ
1人
☆木村直
53.0
1:25.6 (0.4)
40.3 450k
4番
1-1-1-1
トシガール
|
取消
良
11頭
高知
17.07.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
-人
☆中越琉
52.0
2番
|
2
良
12頭
高知
17.07.30
ひろめ市場
C1
1400右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
41.5 435k
9番
4-3-4-4
シャドウゲ
|
5走前
|