|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 458
|
456 | 457
|
-
|
356 | 362
|
447 | 458
|
521 | 540
|
357 | 357
|
463 | 477
|
463 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +1
|
463 ±0
|
409 +7
|
364 ±0
|
452 -4
|
538 +7
|
376 -2
|
485 +8
|
465 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1142重ダ2
東1286良ダ10
-
-
|
島1112良芝11
東1260良芝13
-
-
|
大1171良ダ9
東1248稍芝12
法1369良芝15
盛1285重ダ5
|
法1106良芝5
盛1323稍ダ7
盛1400良芝5
盛1323稍ダ7
|
盛1151良ダ1
盛1274稍ダ6
水1442重ダ6
盛1274稍ダ6
|
淀1126良ダ6
盛1293不ダ8
東1392良ダ7
盛1293不ダ8
|
盛1161良ダ3
盛1275重ダ6
笠1469良ダ9
盛1275重ダ6
|
倉1114良芝17
盛1289稍ダ2
阪1380稍芝15
盛1289稍ダ2
|
盛1157重ダ4
潟1255稍芝12
盛1411良芝7
盛1286重ダ6
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
1302
0000
0003
0001
|
1147
0000
0000
0000
|
00113
0005
0000
0000
|
01211
0203
0001
0000
|
45340
00017
0000
0000
|
97344
0003
0002
0002
|
10456
0001
0000
0000
|
1237
0001
0004
0000
|
11115
0001
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.4 456k
1番
2-2
マリノレビ
|
3
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.0 463k
6番
3-3
マリノレビ
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:17.9 (2.9)
39.9 402k
5番
6-6
ブラックチ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.09
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:00.3 (1.0)
35.2 364k
4番
10-9
ワールンガ
|
7
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
38.3 456k
6番
8-8
ブラックチ
|
5
稍
7頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
38.4 531k
4番
5-4
ノーブルデ
|
6
稍
6頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
△木村直
52.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
40.6 378k
4番
2-5
コッコリー
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.1 477k
1番
1-1
ノーブルデ
|
4
稍
7頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.5 (1.7)
37.6 462k
7番
7-5
ノーブルデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.23
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
37.6 452k
4番
1-1
キンショー
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
17.09.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
37.6 457k
8番
2-1
ペイシャム
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
38.5 400k
10番
8-6
マイネルル
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.16
C2
C2
1600左芝
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.0 (1.2)
37.8 367k
8番
2-3
マイネルハ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.6 (2.6)
38.5 450k
1番
10-9
マイネルル
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:14.4 (1.7)
38.0 523k
7番
4-5
トラファイ
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
△木村直
52.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
38.4 371k
3番
5-4
ブラックチ
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:13.3 (0.6)
37.5 473k
3番
2-2
トラファイ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.08
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
37.8 464k
2番
5-5
マリノレビ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
17.09.09
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:24.7 (1.0)
39.7 458k
4番
3-3-2-2
スズマッカ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.09
グラナダ賞
C2十三
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.3 (1.0)
42.2 460k
7番
3-3-3-4
マリノレビ
|
9
重
9頭
盛岡
17.09.18
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.4 (3.8)
40.1 398k
9番
5-6
サワノココ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.10
コスモス園
C2八組
1400右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
41.5 363k
3番
1-1-1-1
キャサリン
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
17.09.18
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.9 (3.3)
38.4 445k
1番
9-9
サワノココ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:15.9 (0.4)
38.7 528k
5番
3-3
スフェリス
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.1 (2.1)
39.0 373k
7番
7-8
マイネルル
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
17.09.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
38.0 472k
4番
2-2
パラダイス
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
38.0 461k
1番
6-6
スフェリス
|
3走前
|
2
稍
6頭
水沢
17.09.02
岩手ブロッ
C2十六
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:24.5 (0.5)
40.1 458k
3番
3-3-2-2
ビートフォ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
17.08.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.9 (0.0)
39.8 456k
8番
2-2-2-2
カッパエー
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.10
羽黒山彼岸
C2九組
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
41.4 400k
6番
5-5-3-3
ペドラプレ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
17.08.27
釜石グリー
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
41.3 358k
3番
4-4-4-3
ニュークラ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
17.08.27
釜石グリー
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.8 (2.3)
40.9 453k
7番
7-7-6-5
ニュークラ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
17.09.17
洋野町長杯
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:30.6 (3.1)
40.1 528k
6番
4-4
ゴールドボ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.8 370k
1番
2-2
オウケンシ
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:25.7 (0.9)
41.6 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
エマーブル
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
17.09.10
羽黒山彼岸
C2九組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:35.1 (2.9)
42.7 470k
9番
3-4-5-6
ペドラプレ
|
4走前
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
14人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:59.3 (2.9)
41.8 454k
1番
6-7-8-8
ヤマニンシ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.13
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
37.8 447k
5番
5-5
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.04
C2
C2
850右ダ
8人
△木村直
52.0
54.5 (1.8)
38.0 404k
1番
8-8
ベニコウラ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
17.08.21
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:25.6 (1.5)
39.8 362k
1番
3-3-3-3
ベニコウラ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
17.08.13
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:17.4 (0.5)
38.8 454k
7番
5-6
ローズシャ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
17.07.08
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
38.3 537k
6番
4-3
ミツアキジ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
17.09.18
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
△木村直
52.0
1:27.5 (1.9)
38.0 368k
3番
6-5
サワノココ
|
6
稍
7頭
水沢
17.08.26
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.3 (2.6)
42.9 460k
4番
2-2-3-4
レオエタニ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.03
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
7人
△木村直
54.0
1:34.9 (3.6)
41.3 473k
2番
7-7-7-6
ネオヴィン
|
5走前
|