|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 455
|
458 | 458
|
442 | 442
|
451 | 451
|
-
|
449 | 450
|
417 | 452
|
472 | 472
|
457 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +1
|
462 +5
|
434 -1
|
455 +4
|
424 +5
|
453 -9
|
435 -7
|
471 -1
|
447 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1119重ダ2
東1273稍ダ10
盛1119重ダ2
|
-
盛1154良ダ7
盛1291良ダ5
盛1154良ダ7
|
-
盛1141稍ダ1
-
盛1141稍ダ1
|
-
盛1127重ダ3
-
盛1127重ダ3
|
-
盛1149良ダ7
水1345良ダ3
盛1149良ダ7
|
-
盛1149重ダ8
盛1304稍ダ2
盛1149重ダ8
|
-
盛1167稍ダ6
笠1285良ダ6
盛1167稍ダ6
|
潟571良芝13
島1105良芝7
東1259良芝8
盛1133重ダ1
|
-
法1138不ダ14
-
盛1138良ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
1105
0000
0000
0000
|
1014
0001
0001
0000
|
1010
0002
0001
0001
|
1015
0000
0000
0000
|
0019
0006
0005
0000
|
1102
0000
0001
0000
|
25456
32217
05115
0000
|
1005
0000
0001
0000
|
1023
0001
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
7頭
盛岡
17.10.07
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
36.8 455k
2番
4-5
パッキーノ
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.10.14
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:17.7 (5.2)
38.9 457k
4番
6-8
スミトアン
|
3
重
7頭
盛岡
17.10.07
洋野町原木
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
37.9 435k
3番
1-1
ペイシャム
|
1
重
7頭
盛岡
17.10.07
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
36.9 451k
3番
1-1
キリフダ
|
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.10.14
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:17.3 (4.8)
38.2 419k
5番
8-7
スミトアン
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:14.9 (2.9)
38.5 462k
2番
6-6
エルミニョ
|
6
稍
6頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
△木村直
52.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
38.4 442k
4番
6-6
ティアップ
|
1
重
6頭
盛岡
17.10.07
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.3 (0.0)
37.9 472k
4番
2-2
ポルタヴィ
|
3
重
7頭
盛岡
17.10.07
湯川温泉き
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.8 442k
7番
1-1
ワタガシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
8頭
盛岡
17.09.30
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:11.9 (0.6)
36.3 454k
5番
6-4
スミトアン
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:17.5 (5.5)
40.6 453k
7番
7-9
エルミニョ
|
1
稍
6頭
盛岡
17.09.23
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
38.1 442k
3番
1-1
サトノジェ
|
3
重
8頭
盛岡
17.09.30
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:12.7 (1.4)
37.8 460k
2番
3-3
スミトアン
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
17.10.07
湯川温泉き
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
37.1 423k
1番
7-6
ワタガシ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.05.06
フキノトウ
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
40.9 449k
2番
3-3
ジョリヴィ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
39.4 442k
5番
10-9-10-10
ナムラホビ
|
13
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.19
3歳未勝利
1000芝
10人
田中勝
54.0
57.1 (1.0)
34.0 470k
4番
ラブリイメ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:15.7 (2.5)
39.8 441k
2番
6-5
スズマッカ
|
前々走
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
13人
▲菊澤一
51.0
1:15.0 (2.0)
37.9 452k
2番
12-12
ヒシデルマ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.4 (2.2)
39.6 458k
5番
5-6
スズマッカ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.10
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
▲野中悠
51.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
38.9 418k
13番
8-9
ジュブリー
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
9人
田邊裕
54.0
1:14.5 (2.5)
40.2 450k
9番
2-4
レアリティ
|
7
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.01
万哲&オー
C2
1600左芝
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.9 (2.8)
38.7 425k
6番
8-8
レイバック
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.24
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
39.6 450k
5番
2-2-2-2
マリノパシ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
39.3 443k
8番
8-8-9-7
ルシーダ
|
7
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
田中勝
54.0
1:10.5 (0.7)
35.4 464k
7番
12-13
バーミーブ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.17
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:13.8 (1.6)
38.2 450k
1番
1-3
ロードブレ
|
3走前
|
16
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.23
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
7人
大野拓
54.0
1:13.5 (2.6)
40.5 448k
15番
9-15
ロックンル
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.17
洋野町畜産
C2八組
1400左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
39.7 457k
6番
4-4
ゴロウマル
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.06
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
10人
▲野中悠
51.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
38.3 412k
12番
10-12
ゴールデン
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.06
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
10人
北村宏
54.0
1:14.4 (1.6)
38.8 448k
12番
8-8
ハミングパ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:15.7 (1.6)
37.1 420k
3番
7-7
サンエイル
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.09
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:28.1 (2.1)
41.4 450k
5番
6-6-6-6
メタルフリ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.09.07
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:37.5 (3.4)
41.7 438k
9番
7-7-8-9
モモヒメ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.09
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
▲菊澤一
51.0
1:11.5 (1.5)
37.2 464k
9番
4-5
ティーティ
|
1
稍
6頭
水沢
17.09.02
青森ブロッ
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:23.2 (1.4)
39.5 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
スズマッカ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
17.05.28
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
11人
▲菊澤一
51.0
1:27.3 (1.5)
38.6 450k
6番
8-11
ファステス
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
17.09.03
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.6 (1.3)
41.4 459k
1番
3-4-4-3
ヌンフェス
|
11
稍
18頭
J中山
17.04.01
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
17人
丸山元
54.0
2:04.7 (1.1)
37.4 418k
15番
10-10-10-10
コンフィデ
|
11
重
16頭
J東京
17.05.27
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
10人
▲横山武
51.0
1:19.9 (1.6)
38.3 452k
14番
11-8
カラーラ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.17
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:14.9 (2.7)
37.1 425k
5番
7-7
ロードブレ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.11
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
14人
柴田善
54.0
2:03.9 (5.5)
46.3 450k
15番
4-6-9-11
マイネルツ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.01
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.7 (3.8)
40.5 445k
7番
8-8-8-8
ベレーザフ
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.24
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
田中勝
54.0
2:08.1 (8.8)
51.3 460k
11番
1-1-1-2
シルヴァー
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.06
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
▲武藤雅
51.0
1:59.4 (4.8)
42.9 436k
4番
4-4-6-7
ダウンザラ
|
5走前
|