|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 462
|
476 | 476
|
486 | 496
|
442 | 442
|
460 | 466
|
478 | 490
|
506 | 514
|
468 | 468
|
452 | 460
|
436 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -4
|
480 -4
|
494 ±0
|
456 +6
|
470 +6
|
478 ±0
|
510 +4
|
492 +16
|
448 -4
|
438 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1019不ダ10
門1158不ダ7
門1414重ダ6
門1158不ダ7
|
-
門1161重ダ3
門1402良ダ1
門1161重ダ3
|
門1011不ダ2
門1195良ダ7
-
門1195良ダ7
|
門1037重ダ12
門1182重ダ9
-
門1182重ダ9
|
門1027不ダ3
門1169良ダ2
-
門1169良ダ2
|
門1010不ダ1
門1149不ダ4
-
門1149不ダ4
|
-
門1145不ダ1
-
門1145不ダ1
|
門1019重ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1038良ダ2
門1173重ダ2
-
門1173重ダ2
|
門1016不ダ1
門1189良ダ6
-
門1189良ダ6
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1015
0001
0000
0000
|
0023
1000
0001
0000
|
1305
0000
0000
0000
|
1007
0000
0000
0000
|
1122
0000
0000
0000
|
1302
0000
0000
0000
|
1200
0000
0000
0000
|
1113
0000
0000
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
1108
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
門別
17.10.12
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
39.6 454k
4番
6-6
リヨ
|
10
不
10頭
門別
17.10.12
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
39.6 484k
6番
10-10
リヨ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
17.10.10
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:03.0 (0.5)
38.3 494k
8番
6-6
メガミュト
|
9
重
10頭
門別
17.10.11
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
☆水野翔
54.0
1:18.2 (2.7)
40.6 450k
10番
9-9
ステラピン
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
17.09.27
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
55.0
1:17.2 (0.9)
41.6 464k
1番
2-2
ベニノスパ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
17.10.12
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
39.6 478k
1番
1-1
リヨ
|
1
不
8頭
門別
17.09.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.6 506k
5番
5-4
セユウブラ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
17.10.04
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
伊藤千
55.0
1:04.5 (1.4)
39.4 476k
3番
3-4
ダンストン
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
17.10.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.4 (0.2)
40.1 452k
5番
1-1
フェデリー
|
1
不
10頭
門別
17.10.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.6 (0.7)
37.4 436k
6番
1-1
ビナファル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
10頭
門別
17.09.27
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.9 (0.6)
40.8 452k
3番
6-6
ベニノスパ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
17.09.27
2歳3組
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
1:55.8 (2.9)
43.5 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
アウトスタ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
17.09.26
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:03.0 (2.2)
38.5 498k
6番
4-6
ショコラパ
|
取消
稍
5頭
門別
17.10.04
2歳オープ
2歳
内1500右ダ
-人
水野翔
54.0
6番
|
2
良
5頭
門別
17.09.07
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.9 (0.4)
40.2 466k
3番
1-1
フライトナ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
17.09.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.0 (1.0)
37.2 490k
7番
3-1
フルムーン
|
2
重
12頭
門別
17.09.13
ホクレンホ
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.6 (0.0)
38.3 514k
8番
6-7
モダンガー
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
17.09.26
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
伊藤千
55.0
1:04.3 (3.5)
39.8 478k
9番
4-3
ショコラパ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
17.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:21.0 (5.8)
44.2 460k
7番
9-11
イケノコス
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
17.09.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.6 (1.3)
39.2 452k
4番
1-1
スターキヨ
|
前々走
|
10
不
10頭
門別
17.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.9 (1.1)
37.7 458k
2番
7-9
エイシンエ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
17.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
40.5 476k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナンセカン
|
2
不
6頭
門別
17.09.12
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:01.1 (0.1)
37.2 496k
2番
3-2
エムオーク
|
12
重
12頭
門別
17.09.20
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
☆水野翔
54.0
1:03.7 (2.4)
38.5 446k
1番
12-12
マントバー
|
9
重
10頭
門別
17.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:19.5 (3.1)
43.2 462k
4番
4-9
リンノスト
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.31
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.4 (0.3)
38.8 482k
6番
1-1
モンスター
|
2
重
8頭
門別
17.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.1 508k
6番
7-5
ハナザカリ
|
3
良
6頭
門別
17.09.06
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.9 (0.8)
474k
6番
3-3
スターギア
|
2
重
9頭
門別
17.08.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.3 (1.3)
39.5 460k
3番
6-4
イケノコス
|
5
良
6頭
門別
17.09.06
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.4 (1.3)
446k
3番
5-4
スターギア
|
3走前
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.1 (0.2)
38.7 462k
5番
1-1
ホワイトガ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
17.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
39.8 476k
7番
2-2
オイランド
|
9
不
10頭
門別
17.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:01.8 (1.0)
37.9 488k
3番
6-6
エイシンエ
|
6
良
6頭
門別
17.09.06
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:04.6 (1.5)
446k
2番
4-6
スターギア
|
1
良
9頭
門別
17.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.9 (0.1)
39.9 460k
6番
1-1
エムティシ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
17.08.08
平取町義経
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.6 (0.1)
39.8 478k
6番
1-1
ハングリー
|
-
|
1
重
8頭
門別
17.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:01.9 (0.5)
37.7 468k
7番
2-2
スタークニ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
17.07.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.8 (0.8)
39.4 456k
8番
2-1
プリムラジ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.9 (0.8)
38.7 444k
6番
4-4
コパノリス
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
門別
17.08.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.6 (1.4)
38.7 460k
2番
5-4
レジャイナ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
17.08.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.1 (0.7)
39.3 474k
7番
3-4
ハードパン
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
17.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.7 (1.1)
37.1 486k
11番
11-10
サラヒメ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.7 (3.8)
40.1 440k
10番
8-9
ナツミプレ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
17.06.22
「AIRD
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.7 (0.6)
39.1 460k
6番
1-1
アラレチャ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
17.07.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.6 (0.3)
40.6 482k
7番
1-1
パンセリノ
|
-
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.3 (0.2)
38.7 468k
7番
2-2
コパノリス
|
-
|
6
良
7頭
門別
17.08.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.9 (1.3)
42.3 440k
2番
2-2
スーパージ
|
5走前
|