|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 456
|
368 | 369
|
427 | 444
|
460 | 492
|
470 | 483
|
439 | 463
|
423 | 423
|
528 | 561
|
512 | 518
|
460 | 476
|
417 | 433
|
415 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 +1
|
380 -2
|
428 -3
|
469 -4
|
475 -8
|
457 -6
|
-
|
529 +4
|
505 -3
|
468 +3
|
412 -3
|
422 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1274重ダ8
-
名1315良ダ2
|
浦1250不ダ1
笠1319稍ダ7
浦1456良ダ8
名1346稍ダ8
|
-
笠1295良ダ4
名1433良ダ4
名1301稍ダ4
|
名1256稍ダ1
笠1284良ダ1
笠1437良ダ7
名1292重ダ3
|
-
大1295重ダ3
名1442不ダ7
名1295不ダ3
|
-
名1328稍ダ2
笠1512良ダ8
名1328稍ダ2
|
-
笠1309良ダ3
名1488重ダ6
名1330良ダ5
|
-
名1325不ダ6
名1497良ダ9
名1325不ダ6
|
-
名1307良ダ2
淀1363良芝17
名1307良ダ2
|
-
名1281不ダ2
大1463重ダ9
名1281不ダ2
|
佐1282良ダ7
佐1331不ダ8
東1424稍ダ14
名1346重ダ5
|
-
名1307重ダ4
東1382良芝12
名1307重ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
19614
0000
0001
0000
|
10128
10023
0003
0000
|
9613…
00022
0000
0000
|
11191666
01011
0000
0000
|
02770
04325
1015
0000
|
26319
0001
0004
0001
|
20325
0002
0003
0000
|
351142
0002
0002
0000
|
26621
0011
0001
0001
|
28580
0004
0001
0000
|
12234
1208
0002
0000
|
23553
0001
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
42.0 431k
5番
2-2-2-2
アイファー
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:39.1 (5.2)
42.9 382k
8番
9-9-9-9
アイファー
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:37.2 (3.3)
42.2 431k
6番
8-8-7-6
アイファー
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
40.8 473k
6番
10-10-10-9
アルディシ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:36.5 (2.6)
41.2 483k
7番
7-7-8-8
アイファー
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.0 (0.1)
41.0 463k
2番
4-4-4-3
アイファー
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:34.5 (1.8)
41.2 427k
9番
6-6-7-6
アルディシ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
2人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.8 (1.9)
43.1 525k
1番
3-3-3-4
アイファー
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
56.0
1:35.5 (1.6)
42.0 508k
4番
5-5-5-5
アイファー
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
山本圭君誕
C7
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:37.2 (3.3)
42.4 465k
9番
6-6-6-6
アイファー
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
56.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
40.8 415k
7番
9-9-9-8
アルディシ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
41.8 431k
10番
5-5-5-5
アルディシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
40.3 436k
2番
3-3-3-3
アブソルプ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C8組
C8
800右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
53.4 (3.2)
38.4 380k
6番
7-9
エアリーチ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
永井里菜2
C9
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.2 (3.5)
40.6 425k
9番
10-10-9-9
トップイン
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:36.3 (2.4)
40.7 465k
5番
9-9-9-8
オペレッタ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:36.0 (2.1)
40.6 474k
9番
8-8-8-8
オペレッタ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C8組
C8
800右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
52.6 (2.4)
38.4 455k
9番
4-5
エアリーチ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
笠松競馬秋
C8
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
40.1 428k
2番
9-9-6-6
ルエールダ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C8組
C8
800右ダ
3人
藤原良
56.0
51.6 (1.4)
37.7 530k
5番
2-3
エアリーチ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
永井里菜2
C9
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
40.7 504k
5番
7-7-5-5
トップイン
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C8組
C8
800右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
53.8 (3.6)
38.5 466k
7番
9-8
エアリーチ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
41.2 412k
6番
7-7-7-7
オペレッタ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.9 (1.4)
40.3 427k
8番
3-2-2-1
チーフコン
|
前々走
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.09.20
和志君舞さ
C8
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.4 (1.5)
39.6 442k
3番
6-6-6-5
エネルワン
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:51.7 (4.9)
41.7 375k
3番
9-9-9-9
オカミサン
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C8組
C8
800右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
53.3 (3.1)
38.3 424k
3番
8-7
エアリーチ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.20
段戸川(だ
C7
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
56.0
1:37.5 (4.6)
40.1 460k
3番
10-10-10-10
ワンダフル
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.20
段戸川(だ
C7
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:36.7 (3.8)
41.6 475k
5番
9-9-9-9
ワンダフル
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.09.20
和志君舞さ
C8
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.6 (2.7)
40.4 450k
6番
7-7-7-7
エネルワン
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
41.0 426k
3番
5-5-5-6
オペレッタ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
56.0
1:36.4 (2.7)
42.5 522k
2番
2-2-2-2
クリアーウ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:46.9 (1.7)
40.4 506k
4番
6-6-4-3
ベルベット
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:37.8 (4.1)
41.8 462k
10番
6-7-7-7
クリアーウ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.20
段戸川(だ
C7
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
56.0
1:36.4 (3.5)
42.1 414k
7番
6-6-6-6
ワンダフル
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.20
段戸川(だ
C7
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:34.9 (2.0)
40.6 423k
2番
7-7-6-5
ワンダフル
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:35.3 (0.8)
39.5 433k
2番
7-7-7-6
ヌーベルデ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
井上沙也香
C10
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:42.0 (8.4)
42.7 376k
5番
8-8-8-8
イディル
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:38.9 (5.2)
42.9 425k
6番
10-10-7-8
クリアーウ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.5 (0.0)
41.5 460k
4番
5-2-2-2
アラビアン
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.06
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:36.5 (3.3)
42.0 478k
3番
7-7-7-7
プルシアロ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:51.2 (5.6)
42.5 450k
5番
7-8-8-8
チュウワサ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:36.0 (2.3)
40.7 423k
8番
8-6-6-4
クリアーウ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:37.9 (4.1)
43.1 536k
2番
7-5-7-7
マイヒメ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:35.6 (2.7)
42.6 509k
4番
4-4-4-5
アブソルプ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.11
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
39.8 453k
8番
8-8-8-8
ヤマニンゲ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.12
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
56.0
1:36.5 (2.9)
41.4 423k
8番
6-7-6-6
シゲルアカ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
2人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
39.3 424k
5番
1-1-1-1
スリーハー
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
41.6 431k
8番
4-4-4-2
ヴェアリア
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.28
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.4 (4.3)
40.0 375k
1番
7-8-8-8
リン
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
井上沙也香
C10
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:35.8 (2.2)
41.8 417k
4番
6-6-5-6
イディル
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:37.5 (3.7)
41.8 462k
8番
9-9-8-8
マイヒメ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.6 (1.8)
41.3 473k
1番
6-7-6-5
マイヒメ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
17.09.06
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.7 (3.5)
43.7 453k
10番
4-3-3-4
プルシアロ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
神無月賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.0 425k
2番
8-8-8-8
ワンダフル
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
17.07.05
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:37.0 (3.9)
43.8 530k
2番
4-4-4-6
マイサクラ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
39.3 504k
7番
8-7-6-6
エネルワン
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
井上沙也香
C10
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.0 (4.4)
41.8 463k
6番
7-7-7-7
イディル
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
17.08.01
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
8人
小松丈
56.0
1:29.1 (2.9)
41.8 423k
1番
9-9-9-9
カートニイ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
41.0 417k
6番
8-8-7-7
ヴェアリア
|
5走前
|