|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 501
|
483 | 493
|
446 | 488
|
445 | 467
|
485 | 492
|
474 | 490
|
432 | 456
|
454 | 480
|
460 | 503
|
468 | 518
|
422 | 454
|
460 | 497
|
432 | 449
|
458 | 500
|
470 | 501
|
507 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 +4
|
487 +2
|
486 -2
|
473 +5
|
502 +10
|
475 +1
|
458 +6
|
472 ±0
|
507 +7
|
516 -2
|
454 +10
|
489 -2
|
444 +7
|
504 +4
|
499 ±0
|
510 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1138良ダ1
大1279良ダ6
川1342良ダ1
大1279良ダ6
|
大1127不ダ1
大1283良ダ5
-
大1283良ダ5
|
盛1169良ダ1
大1279稍ダ4
-
大1279稍ダ4
|
大1164良ダ8
大1283重ダ1
-
大1283重ダ1
|
大1149良ダ2
大1292重ダ2
-
大1292重ダ2
|
大1122良ダ1
大1279良ダ4
-
大1279良ダ4
|
法1102良芝12
潟1245良芝6
-
大1267不ダ4
|
大1125良ダ2
大1265不ダ3
-
大1265不ダ3
|
大1127良ダ2
大1269良ダ1
-
大1269良ダ1
|
大1128良ダ2
大1274良ダ1
-
大1274良ダ1
|
潟1109良芝2
東1250良ダ8
-
-
|
大1139稍ダ2
大1269良ダ1
大1405良ダ7
大1269良ダ1
|
-
大1276稍ダ3
浦1350稍ダ4
大1276稍ダ3
|
門1131不ダ4
大1270稍ダ1
川1365稍ダ4
大1270稍ダ1
|
-
大1274良ダ1
川1368良ダ9
大1274良ダ1
|
大1129良ダ6
大1267稍ダ3
-
大1267稍ダ3
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
1007
94214
51010
0001
|
43220
0001
0000
0000
|
2105
3215
0101
0000
|
3006
0000
0115
0001
|
0311
2113
0002
0000
|
6102
0100
0001
0000
|
43527
0005
0002
0000
|
33117
1002
0001
0000
|
71121
1005
0002
0000
|
8448
0015
0003
0000
|
33010
0001
0000
0000
|
8507
0004
0000
0000
|
1022
1027
0329
1101
|
2001
1003
0031
0001
|
1102
0215
0129
0001
|
56430
1026
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.19
けやき賞
A2下
1400左ダ
10人
中村尚
55.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.4 496k
1番
8-9-10-7
モリデンリ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
38.7 485k
15番
4-5-5
リコーベル
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
38.5 488k
7番
2-3-2
リコーベル
|
14
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
11人
岩田康
56.0
1:29.3 (1.3)
39.1 468k
5番
8-11-12
リコーベル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト大郷
B2三四
内1600右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
38.9 492k
1番
6-5-2-1
エリュシオ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.10.05
オフト後楽
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
39.0 474k
1番
3-1
ロードメビ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
セプテンバ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
55.0
1:13.2 (0.7)
37.0 452k
11番
12-12
キタサンウ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
17.10.05
オフト後楽
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
10人
坂井英
55.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
40.7 472k
14番
4-6
ロードメビ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
17.04.18
北極星賞競
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:15.6 (2.4)
40.2 500k
14番
3-3
ナイキアド
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
38.3 518k
16番
6-6-6
メジャーリ
|
7
良
8頭
J札幌
17.08.20
おおぞら特
1000右ダ
6人
勝浦正
55.0
59.4 (1.2)
36.5 444k
8番
1-1
テイエムチ
|
15
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:29.3 (3.5)
40.4 491k
10番
3-12-15
ブレーヴマ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.3 (1.3)
38.2 437k
9番
15-15-14
リコーベル
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.09.14
秋分賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
1人
クアト
55.0
1:27.0 (0.8)
38.7 500k
8番
2-2-1
デピュティ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:28.7 (0.7)
38.9 499k
4番
9-8-8
リコーベル
|
9
良
16頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト京王
B2三四
外1400右ダ
16人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
38.5 511k
11番
10-10-9
リコーベル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
稍
16頭
大井
17.10.02
トゥインク
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
16人
中村尚
57.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
42.4 494k
14番
2-3-5-9
ポッドジョ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
17.09.12
爽秋賞競走
B2二
外1200右ダ
10人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.5 488k
13番
3-3
ノーザンバ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
17.09.14
秋分賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
39.6 485k
9番
3-2-1
キャンドル
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
17.09.14
秋分賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
9人
張田昂
55.0
1:29.0 (2.0)
38.6 470k
4番
8-10-10
キャンドル
|
11
重
15頭
大井
17.09.12
爽秋賞競走
B2二
外1200右ダ
11人
的場文
55.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
39.1 489k
9番
5-4
インカロー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.08.28
サマーメモ
B2三
外1200右ダ
3人
森下博
56.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
37.1 477k
1番
5-3
ハタノオヌ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
17.08.13
SPAT4
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
37.2 448k
14番
12-12
プリサイス
|
4
重
11頭
大井
17.06.27
門別グラン
B1
外1400右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
39.7 482k
7番
2-2-2
ターフデザ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.24
八丈島フリ
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
2人
坂井英
57.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.8 502k
4番
7-8-9
テラザイン
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
17.06.29
武蔵野オー
3上
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
53.0
1:27.8 (2.2)
38.2 508k
6番
6-6-6
ゴーディー
|
7
良
11頭
J函館
17.07.08
噴火湾特別
1000右ダ
6人
勝浦正
55.0
59.2 (1.4)
36.2 450k
9番
3-3
プレシャス
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.08.28
東京中日ス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
2人
繁田健
55.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
38.7 492k
4番
3-4-3
ジュンサザ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
17.08.10
アルビレオ
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
38.6 447k
3番
11-9-9
ゴンタ
|
大井
17.08.11
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:56.4 (1.6)
40.7 499k
9番
3-4-2-2
ブラウンレ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
新涼賞競走
B3三四
外1400右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.3 501k
9番
13-13-11
ブルージェ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
17.09.13
カシオペヤ
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
38.8 507k
3番
7-6-5
ユメノヒト
|
前々走
|
13
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
セプテンバ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
15人
中村尚
55.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.5 485k
15番
13-14
キタサンウ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.08.28
サマーメモ
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:14.8 (2.6)
39.9 487k
9番
2-2
イノデライ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
17.08.10
アルビレオ
B2三
外1400右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:28.3 (2.1)
39.6 487k
5番
6-6-6
ゴンタ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
17.08.14
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
張田昂
55.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
38.7 466k
4番
4-4-4
タランチュ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
17.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
39.8 489k
15番
11-11-11-11
ザンブロー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
17.07.12
競馬ゲーム
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
39.2 493k
7番
2-1-1
ツオイガナ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.3 452k
13番
5-4
プリサイス
|
2
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
東京スポー
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
12人
本橋孝
53.0
1:27.5 (1.0)
39.5 480k
7番
1-1-1
スアデラ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
17.03.10
スプリング
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
57.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.7 501k
9番
9-9
ポルターレ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.06.09
夏木立賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.6 502k
6番
5-7-6
ヒコーキグ
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.17
3歳上
1200右ダ
14人
松岡正
55.0
1:13.7 (2.3)
39.0 454k
8番
2-2
シェアード
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
スポーツ報
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
40.8 482k
11番
5-7-6-7
ミッドイェ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.07.12
競馬ゲーム
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
中野省
56.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
37.6 442k
8番
10-9-11
ツオイガナ
|
大井
17.06.07
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
2:12.7 (5.8)
43.1 495k
10番
10-10-10-11
ヒガシウィ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
37.5 499k
10番
11-12-12
サドルオン
|
7
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
アンドロメ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
37.7 510k
8番
13-12
アムールブ
|
3走前
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.08.28
東京中日ス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
12人
内田利
57.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
38.5 492k
3番
4-8-9
リコーヴィ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
17.08.15
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:12.7 (0.5)
37.4 491k
6番
3-3
オエドノハ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.07.28
サンケイス
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
40.8 483k
6番
4-3-2-2
シルキーク
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
張田昂
55.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
39.2 464k
2番
4-5-3
サドルオン
|
大井
17.08.11
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:58.2 (3.4)
41.7 491k
16番
14-14-14-11
ブラウンレ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
38.4 493k
3番
4-3
サニーデイ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
9人
赤岡修
57.0
1:12.9 (0.5)
37.5 451k
2番
9-6
サニーデイ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
17.05.22
ジェイド賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
11人
的場文
55.0
1:15.0 (2.8)
39.4 476k
8番
5-9
アピア
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
フェブラリ
B2三
外1200右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:13.0 (0.5)
37.8 503k
2番
4-3
マルモリロ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
17.03.22
横浜大岡川
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
6人
川原正
57.0
1:44.3 (1.3)
39.6 513k
13番
10-10-13-13
ターフデザ
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
16.09.18
浦安特別
1200右ダ
8人
松岡正
55.0
1:12.2 (1.1)
38.1 450k
10番
1-1
キープレイ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
17.05.02
ドリームリ
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
37.4 485k
8番
3-2-2
キタノヘイ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
17.06.01
水無月(み
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
57.0
1:42.8 (1.8)
39.1 440k
4番
7-7-8-7
コスモフッ
|
大井
17.05.10
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:55.5 (1.1)
38.8 493k
13番
10-9-7-5
キャプテン
|
3
重
16頭
大井
17.06.27
ロマンティ
B3二
外1700右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
38.6 503k
4番
12-12-11-12
プラチナバ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
17.08.15
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.1 (1.4)
37.5 510k
7番
10-10
インカロー
|
4走前
|
16
重
16頭
大井
17.08.13
SPAT4
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
16人
中村尚
57.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
38.9 486k
16番
8-13
プリサイス
|
5
重
16頭
大井
17.07.30
レグルス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
15人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
39.2 490k
9番
5-5
アンワンワ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.07.12
競馬ゲーム
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.1 (0.9)
39.2 487k
9番
5-4-3
ツオイガナ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
17.07.12
楽天競馬賞
B3四
外1400右ダ
11人
張田昂
55.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
37.9 469k
7番
8-9-9
シートン
|
6
良
10頭
大井
17.07.28
サンケイス
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
39.7 495k
4番
3-3-6-6
シルキーク
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.05.25
エメラルド
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.7 490k
2番
5-4
フィランソ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
17.05.22
ジェイド賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.3 (1.1)
37.3 451k
3番
9-7
アピア
|
9
良
11頭
大井
17.05.02
ドリームリ
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:29.5 (2.1)
39.1 476k
11番
7-8-9
キタノヘイ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
17.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
37.7 505k
14番
10-11
ニシノラピ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
17.02.17
うぐいす賞
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
39.3 514k
8番
5-6-5-4
ザンブロー
|
2
重
12頭
J札幌
16.08.21
おおぞら特
1000右ダ
3人
松岡正
55.0
57.6 (0.1)
34.7 454k
7番
1-1
メジャーフ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.03.07
マーチ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
39.0 490k
12番
2-2-2
キタサンシ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.04
端午特別
B1一
1700左ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:54.3 (2.0)
39.7 計不
5番
8-8-8-8
ダイヤルミ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.13
ブルーバー
3歳一
1700左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:50.8 (0.2)
39.0 487k
3番
4-6-5-5
グランウブ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
17.06.07
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:56.3 (1.7)
39.3 505k
7番
10-9-10-8
クリノフウ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
13人
本田重
56.0
1:15.2 (2.3)
39.3 509k
16番
12-14
プリサイス
|
5走前
|