|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
455 | 469
|
480 | 493
|
480 | 504
|
467 | 478
|
440 | 516
|
472 | 487
|
474 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
472 +3
|
492 -3
|
507 -3
|
471 ±0
|
503 -3
|
490 +3
|
489 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
豊1249良芝16
笠1435良ダ9
-
名1448稍ダ6
|
名1290稍ダ1
名1438稍ダ3
名1575良ダ1
名1438稍ダ3
|
名1298良ダ1
淀1351良芝2
阪1471良芝12
名1423不ダ1
|
笠1256良ダ5
笠1401良ダ4
笠1551良ダ4
名1412重ダ1
|
淀1244良ダ7
名1421良ダ1
豊1556良ダ16
名1421良ダ1
|
名1278稍ダ1
笠1406良ダ1
淀1536重ダ3
名1419稍ダ1
|
名1271良ダ1
東1361良芝6
東1482良芝6
名1421重ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
|
7205
0102
0000
0000
|
11643
7133
2011
0101
|
2004
2312
0007
53116
|
87215
6627
9216
23417
|
53716
6021
1106
0012
|
3104
9203
40110
0023
|
6211
7422
3005
1305
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
53.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
38.0 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
ハドウホウ
|
4
稍
6頭
名古屋
17.09.22
トルマリン
A1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
55.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
38.4 495k
2番
5-5-4-5
ヴェリテ
|
名古屋
17.10.27
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
12人
木之葵
57.0
1:30.7 (3.6)
38.9 510k
1番
12-12-12-12
カツゲキキ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
17.09.15
長月特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
58.0
1:41.4 (1.4)
37.8 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
カラジャス
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
オパールオ
A1
1800右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
2:01.6 (2.0)
40.0 506k
2番
9-8-7-8
ヴェリテ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
オパールオ
A1
1800右ダ
3人
柿原翔
57.5
1:59.6 (0.1)
38.8 487k
4番
3-3-3-2
ハナノパレ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
オパールオ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.2 (0.6)
39.2 485k
1番
5-4-4-3
ヴェリテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
名古屋
17.09.22
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.8 (1.1)
39.6 471k
7番
8-8-12-11
ポルタディ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
17.08.24
ラピスラズ
A1
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
55.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
38.8 499k
4番
6-5-3-3
ドナルトソ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
オパールオ
A1
1800右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
54.0
2:01.3 (1.7)
39.2 513k
5番
8-9-9-9
ヴェリテ
|
名古屋
17.07.17
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
10人
友森翔
57.0
2:07.4 (2.7)
41.7 473k
10番
10-11-10-9
エイシンニ
|
3
稍
6頭
名古屋
17.09.22
トルマリン
A1
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
57.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
38.4 502k
4番
3-4-3-2
ヴェリテ
|
1
稍
6頭
名古屋
17.09.22
トルマリン
A1
1600右ダ
2人
柿原翔
57.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
38.1 486k
6番
1-1-1-1
コウエイサ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.09.08
サファイア
A1
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
37.9 481k
2番
4-5-4-2
ノボリフジ
|
前々走
|
|
名古屋
17.09.05
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
40.7 469k
3番
5-6-7-9
スターイン
|
2
良
5頭
名古屋
17.07.25
サマースプ
A2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
55.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
38.6 491k
4番
3-2-3-2
ドナルトソ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.21
はなのき特
A2
1600右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
39.5 504k
6番
8-8-8-9
ブランニュ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
17.06.30
東海クラウ
A1A2
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
58.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
37.4 475k
4番
6-6-6-7
エメラルド
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.16
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
58.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
37.5 516k
2番
7-5-6-6
アップアン
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
17.08.24
ラピスラズ
A1
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
57.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
38.5 480k
1番
2-2-2-2
ドナルトソ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サードニク
A1
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
38.7 475k
1番
6-6-6-5
エーシンマ
|
3走前
|
|
金沢
17.07.25
金沢スプリ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
52.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
37.6 458k
7番
1-1-1-1
ドリームコ
|
5
不
7頭
名古屋
17.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
2:00.7 (1.1)
41.9 490k
6番
6-6-4-4
ヴェリテ
|
笠松
17.09.15
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
4人
大畑雅
57.0
2:06.5 (2.3)
38.0 509k
10番
9-9-10-10
ウインオベ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.06.02
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
6人
友森翔
58.0
1:56.1 (0.8)
38.8 475k
4番
5-4-5-3
ヴェリイブ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
17.05.12
東海クラウ
A1A2
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
57.0
1:27.0 (0.3)
36.8 514k
5番
5-5-4-3
カンテラガ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サードニク
A1
1600右ダ
2人
柿原翔
57.5
1:43.7 (1.4)
40.7 481k
2番
2-2-2-7
エーシンマ
|
名古屋
17.07.17
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
2人
大畑雅
57.0
2:08.5 (3.8)
44.1 475k
8番
3-4-3-5
エイシンニ
|
4走前
|
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.07.13
水芭蕉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
1:27.3 (0.7)
38.0 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドブ
|
3
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.06.23
磯ノ木(い
A2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
38.6 496k
1番
2-2-2-2
マルカンパ
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
17.08.24
ラピスラズ
A1
1600右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
54.5
1:43.8 (0.9)
37.7 500k
5番
7-7-7-6
ドナルトソ
|
名古屋
17.05.03
かきつばた
1400右ダ
12人
友森翔
51.0
1:29.9 (3.1)
38.9 470k
5番
11-12-12-12
トウケイタ
|
名古屋
17.04.14
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
57.0
1:29.3 (2.6)
38.9 513k
4番
7-7-7-7
トウケイタ
|
1
不
7頭
名古屋
17.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:59.6 (0.0)
41.3 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
バイザスコ
|
名古屋
17.02.17
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
1人
岡部誠
57.0
2:06.0 (0.7)
39.9 481k
6番
9-8-5-3
アサクサポ
|
5走前
|