|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
タイムパラドックス
エムワイスカレット
ジロチョ|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 448
|
427 | 446
|
459 | 467
|
470 | 486
|
454 | 482
|
459 | 466
|
459 | 475
|
401 | 423
|
419 | 437
|
468 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 -1
|
446 +4
|
457 -7
|
477 -5
|
477 +3
|
462 -4
|
462 -6
|
423 +1
|
435 -2
|
486 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1015重ダ8
大1143重ダ2
大1305不ダ2
大1143重ダ2
|
門1020良ダ1
大1127稍ダ5
大1271不ダ2
大1127稍ダ5
|
-
大1145良ダ2
大1288不ダ3
大1145良ダ2
|
-
島1110良芝5
大1305稍ダ6
大1135不ダ2
|
-
門1140重ダ1
盛1284良ダ5
大1158重ダ4
|
-
大1144良ダ2
大1307稍ダ7
大1144良ダ2
|
-
盛1128良ダ1
盛1271良ダ1
大1148良ダ5
|
盛599良芝2
大1130稍ダ4
大1280重ダ1
大1130稍ダ4
|
大1009稍ダ1
大1128良ダ1
浦1316稍ダ1
大1128良ダ1
|
-
門1155稍ダ1
大1295良ダ3
大1155良ダ9
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
14126
0108
0000
0000
|
56224
0000
0000
0000
|
2429
1225
0000
0000
|
4627
0001
0001
0000
|
1118
13210
0012
0000
|
12116
0004
0000
0000
|
5236
25218
1005
0000
|
43643
11015
0001
0000
|
8001
4100
0000
0000
|
2336
1004
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.20
C1C2
800左ダ
3人
△櫻井光
53.0
50.4 (1.9)
36.7 458k
1番
11-10
トウカイス
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.02
お後がよろ
C1十11
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.5 442k
12番
5-3
キャプテン
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:30.8 (3.5)
40.3 464k
12番
12-12-12
ケンスペク
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
17.10.02
はてなの茶
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
37.9 482k
2番
6-6
ウエノマル
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
17.07.06
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
41.4 474k
5番
6-7-7-6
テイクトゥ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
月光賞
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
54.0
1:15.5 (0.9)
39.1 466k
2番
4-4
コンサート
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.16
埼葛地域は
C1八九十
1500左ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:42.4 (4.1)
43.9 468k
12番
6-6-8-12
レモンティ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.16
埼葛地域は
C1八九十
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.7 (2.4)
41.4 422k
3番
7-9-12-10
レモンティ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.10.06
瑞光賞
C2
外1000右ダ
1人
△藤田凌
52.0
1:00.9 (0.4)
36.6 437k
11番
9-7
スウェプト
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
17.10.02
ミッドナイ
C1十11
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
39.9 495k
4番
8-6-6
アイヴァン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
月光賞
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
8人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.6 455k
4番
1-1
コンサート
|
2
重
11頭
大井
17.09.13
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
39.3 445k
9番
4-3
スウィフト
|
10
重
10頭
大井
17.09.12
C1八九
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:46.6 (2.6)
41.7 463k
8番
5-6-8-8
ケンセイヤ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.09.15
C2六七
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
38.2 486k
9番
5-5
ホワイトダ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.06.16
C1三四
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
40.5 472k
3番
7-7-3-5
アンカー
|
7
重
14頭
大井
17.09.12
C1八九
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
40.0 470k
3番
9-9
ネオブラヴ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
17.10.02
ミッドナイ
C1十11
外1400右ダ
4人
西啓太
54.0
1:30.9 (3.0)
40.2 468k
8番
9-12-12
アイヴァン
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
C1五六
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.8 428k
1番
7-7-10-10
ソウスケサ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.08.31
C2四五
外1200右ダ
2人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:12.8 (1.8)
37.9 435k
3番
1-1
ワイエスト
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.09.11
C1十11
外1400右ダ
14人
和田譲
55.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
39.9 486k
12番
5-6-7
イズミシン
|
前々走
|
5
重
14頭
大井
17.09.12
C1八九
外1200右ダ
9人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
40.4 453k
4番
2-2
ネオブラヴ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.08.30
C2二三
外1200右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
39.1 440k
10番
8-6
モエルオン
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.08.29
C1C2
外1400右ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.7 458k
1番
1-1-1
サブノプリ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
17.08.14
C3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
38.0 484k
6番
6-6
グレースブ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
17.04.19
C1六七
外1200右ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
39.0 473k
4番
11-9
ギガデイン
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.08.28
C1七八
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.7 470k
10番
9-9
ヤマニント
|
5
良
11頭
大井
17.09.11
C1十11
外1200右ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
39.2 471k
7番
3-3
フレンチカ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
こうのすび
C1六
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.1 437k
7番
8-8-9-10
ソラリス
|
1
良
10頭
大井
17.05.23
C2五六
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.0 (1.0)
37.6 437k
4番
3-3
ゴルジ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.08.29
C1C2
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.5 (1.9)
38.3 494k
12番
13-13
フタバカチ
|
3走前
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.08.28
C1七八
外1200右ダ
13人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
39.2 447k
8番
1-1
ヤマニント
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
りょうくん
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
38.8 450k
8番
11-10
タカオワン
|
4
重
11頭
大井
17.08.14
葉月特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
39.4 462k
5番
5-4
サダクビア
|
3
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
C3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
39.2 484k
11番
4-2
スータ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
17.03.22
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
39.9 481k
1番
13-14-14
ホクトマッ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
外1200右ダ
6人
高野誠
54.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.6 470k
9番
3-3
シンボリマ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.08.29
C1C2
内1600右ダ
7人
西啓太
55.0
1:43.3 (0.9)
41.2 477k
5番
1-1-1-1
タツミアン
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.01
鉄道で楽し
C1五六
1200左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:17.8 (1.9)
39.1 430k
6番
10-10-11
ビレッジエ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.04.21
C2111
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.7 431k
5番
3-3
ミュゲモン
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.07.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.0 (0.2)
38.8 483k
3番
11-12
トキメキロ
|
4走前
|
8
重
13頭
大井
17.08.11
C1111
外1200右ダ
10人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.7 444k
7番
3-3
シグラップ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
16.10.26
中野区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.8 446k
8番
4-4
ポワソンダ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.07.13
こと座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.1 457k
6番
6-5
デルマブン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
17.03.23
C3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
38.4 475k
13番
9-9
メイショウ
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
17.03.08
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
39.3 480k
10番
10-10-10-10
スカイムー
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.07.27
C1111
外1200右ダ
13人
高野誠
54.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.9 470k
3番
7-7
エイシンム
|
5
稍
8頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:44.7 (0.5)
40.9 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
ルアハッピ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
17.08.16
埼玉県物産
C1六
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
40.0 435k
6番
9-10-10-10
ボデギータ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
17.03.24
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
37.8 429k
3番
1-1
ワインフレ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
17.07.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
40.0 480k
5番
11-12-12-12
ウインエス
|
5走前
|