|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
916 | 989
|
839 | 928
|
840 | 985
|
836 | 968
|
848 | 978
|
787 | 933
|
821 | 919
|
853 | 976
|
819 | 998
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1017 +2
|
928 -4
|
996 +15
|
974 -8
|
977 -7
|
952 -3
|
918 -1
|
982 +9
|
1001 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1307ダ4
帯1307ダ4
|
帯1300ダ8
帯1300ダ8
|
帯1248ダ2
帯1248ダ2
|
帯1287ダ2
帯1287ダ2
|
帯1372ダ3
帯1372ダ3
|
帯1309ダ2
帯1309ダ2
|
帯1356ダ2
帯1356ダ2
|
帯1382ダ1
帯1382ダ1
|
帯1157ダ3
帯1157ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
72534
0000
0000
0000
|
66424
0000
0000
0000
|
511953
0000
0000
0000
|
56921
0000
0000
0000
|
55816
0000
0000
0000
|
73222
0000
0000
0000
|
74323
0000
0000
0000
|
62823
0000
0000
0000
|
66624
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
630
2:08.9 (19.4)
1015k
1番
サクラニシ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
2:00.8 (11.3)
932k
2番
サクラニシ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.30
B4-2
200ダ
9人
松田道
610
1:41.9 (5.5)
981k
3番
キタノテン
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.10.30
B4-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
1:40.7 (4.3)
982k
6番
キタノテン
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
610
2:04.3 (14.8)
984k
7番
サクラニシ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
4人
大河和
630
2:03.9 (14.4)
955k
8番
サクラニシ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
5人
菊池一
610
1:49.5 (3.2)
919k
3番
ホクトウォ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.30
B4-2
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
630
1:47.7 (11.3)
973k
5番
キタノテン
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.10.30
B4-2
200ダ
1人
菊池一
630
1:38.7 (2.3)
998k
4番
キタノテン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
B4-1
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
1:55.2 (18.3)
1012k
1番
コマノダイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
4人
西謙一
630
1:52.0 (18.1)
928k
10番
コマノダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
610
2:01.3 (27.4)
989k
9番
コマノダイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.15
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
4人
阿部武
610
2:11.4 (14.0)
970k
3番
ジェイハー
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.10.16
とかち秋雲
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
610
2:06.2 (1.5)
978k
6番
イズミクィ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
大河和
630
1:51.6 (17.7)
948k
3番
コマノダイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
B4-1
200ダ
4人
菊池一
610
1:51.0 (14.1)
910k
5番
コマノダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.10.14
C1-2
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
630
1:57.5 (1.2)
976k
1番
プリンシパ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
菊池一
630
1:51.2 (17.3)
991k
4番
コマノダイ
|
前々走
|
3
6頭
帯広
17.10.09
新章放送記
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
630
1:51.5 (6.8)
1008k
4番
キタノテン
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.15
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
630
1:57.4 (7.2)
928k
9番
キンオーザ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.10.15
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
8人
松田道
610
2:07.9 (10.5)
987k
8番
ジェイハー
|
4
6頭
帯広
17.10.09
新章放送記
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:53.7 (9.0)
971k
3番
キタノテン
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
C1-1
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
610
1:55.9 (9.2)
960k
2番
リュウノカ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
B4-1
200ダ
3人
大河和
630
1:48.2 (11.3)
940k
6番
コマノダイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
C1-1
200ダ
1人
菊池一
610
1:46.8 (0.1)
913k
7番
リュウノカ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.10.01
C1-6
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
630
2:26.5 (4.1)
964k
7番
オレノデバ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.10.15
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
6人
菊池一
630
2:04.6 (7.2)
990k
2番
ジェイハー
|
3走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
2:04.8 (18.8)
1003k
2番
サクラユメ
|
2
6頭
帯広
17.10.09
新章放送記
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
1:51.4 (6.7)
927k
2番
キタノテン
|
5
6頭
帯広
17.10.09
新章放送記
200ダ
4人
西将太
610
2:06.7 (22.0)
984k
1番
キタノテン
|
除外
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
610
3番
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.24
祝1才☆史
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
600
1:48.0 (4.7)
974k
1番
タイショー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
C1-1
200ダ
6人
大河和
630
1:46.7 (0.1)
933k
6番
サクラニシ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.09.23
森川杯もり
200ダ
4人
阿部武
600
1:51.2 (1.0)
903k
4番
ライデンメ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.09.24
祝1才☆史
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
2:04.1 (16.1)
960k
2番
サカノメイ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.09.30
程塚仁基さ
200ダ
5人
中山直
630
2:19.9 (33.9)
988k
6番
サクラユメ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
8人
菊池一
620
2:01.1 (27.0)
999k
9番
フェアリー
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.10.01
健吾・祥子
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
2:16.3 (14.0)
921k
4番
チャンプ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.10.01
健吾・祥子
200ダ
6人
西将太
610
2:17.8 (15.5)
982k
3番
チャンプ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.23
森川杯もり
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
1:50.2 (1.0)
968k
6番
サクラニシ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
アイシテマ
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
600
2:28.3 (15.7)
955k
1番
リュウセイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.09.23
森川杯もり
200ダ
7人
大河和
620
1:57.4 (7.2)
925k
9番
ライデンメ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
アイシテマ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
600
2:21.8 (9.2)
896k
9番
リュウセイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.09.11
私立幼稚園
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
2:15.6 (8.5)
949k
7番
タイショー
|
中止
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
2人
中山直
620
(0.0)
979k
3番
サカノイサ
|
5走前
|