|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
504 | 504
|
444 | 444
|
454 | 472
|
451 | 451
|
423 | 423
|
-
|
516 | 516
|
403 | 410
|
480 | 480
|
-
|
372 | 404
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -7
|
498 -6
|
439 -5
|
481 -10
|
451 -2
|
411 -12
|
440 -1
|
509 +2
|
417 +5
|
505 -1
|
474 +8
|
394 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
川567良ダ5
浦1340不ダ4
川567良ダ5
|
-
浦1319不ダ2
-
|
-
-
-
|
川567稍ダ6
盛1293良ダ3
川567稍ダ6
|
川566稍ダ4
浦1329良ダ9
川566稍ダ4
|
川556稍ダ2
-
川556稍ダ2
|
-
豊1251良芝15
-
|
-
川1347稍ダ1
-
|
川572稍ダ9
川1340良ダ4
川572稍ダ9
|
-
浦1332重ダ9
-
|
川565稍ダ3
盛1266不ダ5
川565稍ダ3
|
-
金1328良ダ1
-
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
00213
0012
0000
0000
|
0113
0000
0000
0000
|
0118
0000
0001
0000
|
02418
0100
0000
0000
|
10015
0002
0000
0000
|
0108
0000
0000
0000
|
0029
0000
0002
0000
|
1001
0011
0000
0000
|
1107
0001
0000
0000
|
1017
0005
0000
0000
|
0014
0000
0003
0000
|
14213
0115
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.0 (3.1)
40.7 453k
2番
4-5-5-5
マックスハ
|
2
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.17
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.7 504k
8番
1-1-1-1
マダムフィ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
3歳三四
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.8 (0.8)
39.0 444k
5番
7-9-8
リマインド
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
56.7 (1.6)
38.1 491k
4番
8-7-6
ブルベアヘ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
56.6 (1.5)
38.5 453k
8番
4-3-4
ブルベアヘ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
55.6 (0.5)
37.9 423k
1番
1-1-1
ブルベアヘ
|
3
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.17
3歳三
1400左ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.8 441k
2番
3-3-3-3
マダムフィ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:40.1 (0.8)
43.3 507k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウイニング
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
3歳二
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:46.2 (7.2)
48.4 412k
12番
1-1-6-10
ガイディン
|
8
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.16
3歳一
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:34.5 (3.4)
40.9 506k
1番
4-4-7-7
トップフェ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
56.5 (1.4)
38.4 466k
5番
4-4-3
ブルベアヘ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.09
古代怪獣「
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:44.0 (6.6)
47.4 399k
10番
2-3-7-9
ウィズネイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
57.4 (2.3)
39.1 448k
6番
3-5-5
ブルベアヘ
|
3
稍
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:12.2 (0.2)
37.9 474k
7番
2-2
レアリティ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.27
3歳六七
1200左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.6 (1.7)
38.3 441k
4番
12-12-11
リライアブ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.27
3歳六七
1200左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:17.3 (1.4)
39.4 491k
10番
6-6-6
リライアブ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
3歳六
1400左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:34.7 (1.7)
43.5 459k
11番
3-2-2-5
トリガーゾ
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
17.08.19
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
☆井上敏
55.0
1:00.5 (0.6)
37.3 406k
12番
1-1
ノボミリオ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.27
3歳上
外1800左芝
18人
△伴啓太
50.0
1:50.4 (4.2)
37.0 426k
2番
17-16
レッドマジ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
43.3 515k
9番
1-1-1-1
アイガーベ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
57.2 (2.1)
38.8 416k
3番
7-6-7
ブルベアヘ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.29
3歳四
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.8 (7.9)
45.5 497k
5番
11-12-12-12
プリモ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
17.08.13
レモンエク
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
40.0 462k
9番
6-4
パラボラ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.07
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
41.6 398k
2番
1-1-1-1
プロヴェル
|
前々走
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.21
3歳七
1400左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
40.9 451k
3番
7-7-6-4
ダークショ
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
17.07.30
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
4人
勝浦正
54.0
1:00.9 (1.1)
37.2 476k
1番
1-2
バングルバ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.03
3歳三四
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:18.5 (1.4)
40.5 444k
3番
5-7-8
ゲンパチキ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
3歳六
1400左ダ
5人
丹内祐
54.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
42.1 494k
5番
8-7-7-7
トリガーゾ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.07
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:36.5 (1.5)
42.7 459k
8番
2-2-4-6
プロヴェル
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.15
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
8人
▲野中悠
53.0
1:10.1 (0.7)
38.3 414k
15番
1-1
タイセイス
|
14
良
14頭
J新潟
17.08.19
3歳上
1800左ダ
13人
☆木幡巧
51.0
1:56.6 (4.4)
39.9 432k
1番
14-14-14-13
ワイルドカ
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
17.05.18
3歳9
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:34.7 (0.3)
41.5 516k
9番
1-1-1-1
カゼノボレ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.22
3歳九
1300左ダ
2人
増田充
56.0
1:26.1 (0.0)
40.5 410k
1番
1-1-1-1
タマノブレ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
3歳二
1400左ダ
12人
折笠豊
56.0
1:35.5 (5.5)
43.0 486k
5番
11-11-12-12
クラトリガ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
17.07.16
横手市滝ノ
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.6 (1.1)
38.4 469k
10番
3-4
ペイシャパ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
17.08.01
3歳A2
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
54.0
1:42.2 (3.1)
43.7 398k
1番
1-2-2-4
バルダッキ
|
3走前
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
17.09.07
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:37.3 (3.5)
43.4 450k
3番
9-8-8-8
シュタルク
|
7
重
11頭
J函館
17.07.23
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
勝浦正
54.0
59.8 (0.9)
36.3 476k
10番
3-3
キョウワヒ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
17.08.06
夜競女子の
3歳三
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:20.1 (3.6)
43.6 443k
2番
1-1-3
マルハチブ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.07
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
42.0 497k
10番
3-3-2-2
プロヴェル
|
8
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.17
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:35.0 (3.0)
40.7 459k
4番
6-7-8-9
ハヤブサプ
|
6
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.13
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
12人
△井上敏
54.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
39.8 410k
10番
1-1
セローフォ
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.06
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
8人
▲野中悠
51.0
1:14.7 (1.9)
39.3 428k
14番
6-6
ハミングパ
|
5
重
6頭
川崎
16.12.16
スパーキン
2歳9イ
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.1 (3.2)
43.4 501k
4番
2-2-2-2
シュンプウ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.08
3歳7
1400左ダ
6人
△櫻井光
54.0
1:38.1 (3.1)
45.7 415k
10番
2-2-3-6
ケイサンホ
|
9
重
11頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
秋元耕
55.0
1:18.0 (2.9)
39.9 485k
8番
9-9
アバレダイ
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.06
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
木幡広
56.0
1:15.1 (2.4)
39.6 466k
5番
6-6
エイシンブ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
17.07.18
どいやさ祭
3歳A1
1400右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
41.9 394k
5番
1-1-1-2
デルマキミ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
57.0 (1.6)
39.2 443k
10番
7-4-5
フェアリー
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.01
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
9人
津村明
54.0
1:12.9 (3.6)
41.3 478k
8番
2-5
アンチャー
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.23
3歳三
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.9 (0.4)
37.6 449k
1番
12-12-11
サンドアー
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.24
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
3人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
41.0 494k
2番
4-4-5-5
ファウスト
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.01
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:41.7 (3.2)
43.7 446k
6番
8-8-11-11
ストレンジ
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
17.02.26
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
丸山元
56.0
1:11.3 (1.7)
36.6 416k
5番
6-6
ソービック
|
3
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.23
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
14人
▲野中悠
51.0
1:11.3 (0.4)
38.8 430k
16番
5-6
ロックンル
|
-
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.08.25
3歳8
1400左ダ
9人
△櫻井光
54.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
41.9 409k
1番
1-1-1-1
ディスタン
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.20
2歳二
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
55.0
1:35.2 (5.2)
41.6 493k
7番
12-12-12-12
ナルカミ
|
5
稍
16頭
J中山
17.04.15
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
木幡広
56.0
1:14.8 (1.2)
38.6 466k
9番
8-7
ガッテンパ
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
17.07.02
3歳A2
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
42.0 395k
7番
1-1-1-1
ムーンファ
|
5走前
|