|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 440
|
403 | 437
|
491 | 496
|
414 | 458
|
474 | 477
|
468 | 478
|
499 | 499
|
452 | 487
|
484 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 +6
|
408 +5
|
494 -2
|
433 +4
|
476 +6
|
485 -6
|
498 +1
|
489 +9
|
487 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
名519重ダ6
笠1298良ダ6
笠1457良ダ2
笠1298良ダ6
|
-
浦1311良ダ2
-
笠1314良ダ2
|
-
笠1315良ダ4
-
笠1315良ダ4
|
笠511良ダ3
笠1301良ダ2
門1469重ダ7
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
笠1302良ダ3
-
笠1302良ダ3
|
名549不ダ9
盛1267良ダ2
盛1395良芝1
笠1317良ダ5
|
-
東1262重ダ9
-
笠1295良ダ2
|
-
笠1296良ダ4
-
笠1296良ダ4
|
-
淀1301良ダ12
-
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
21540
0115
0000
0000
|
07125
0006
0000
0000
|
11826
0000
0001
0005
|
210933
0002
0000
0000
|
12319
0000
0004
0001
|
12124
1000
0002
0001
|
0126
0010
0000
0000
|
1205
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0104
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
永井里菜2
C9
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.8 (5.1)
44.7 431k
1番
5-3-7-7
トップイン
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.5 (0.3)
40.4 403k
9番
2-2-2-1
ヴァーティ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
17.10.30
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.4 (1.1)
42.3 496k
9番
8-5-5-3
スリーハー
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
永井里菜2
C9
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.2 429k
6番
2-2-2-2
トップイン
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.31
3歳6組
3歳6
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:37.7 (6.9)
42.9 470k
2番
8-8-8-8
ラインゼウ
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
17.10.30
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
40.9 491k
11番
11-11-9-7
スリーハー
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
40.3 497k
8番
3-3-2-2
シュパーガ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
38.7 480k
1番
7-7-7-6
シュパーガ
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
17.09.02
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
太宰啓
54.0
2:04.5 (3.7)
39.7 476k
11番
1-1-1-11
フィップル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:48.5 (3.3)
42.7 424k
8番
3-3-2-3
ベルベット
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
笠松競馬秋
C9
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
39.2 406k
3番
5-4-5-3
メイショウ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
ありがとう
C8
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:36.0 (2.6)
40.9 499k
6番
7-7-6-4
アジアハイ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
笠松競馬秋
C9
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
39.7 432k
2番
3-2-3-3
メイショウ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
41.3 474k
9番
4-5-5-7
シュパーガ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
ありがとう
C8
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.1 (2.7)
40.6 491k
3番
9-9-8-7
アジアハイ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.3 497k
6番
9-7-6-6
サンマルタ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
38.5 480k
5番
7-7-5-5
ウインプル
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
太宰啓
54.0
1:49.1 (2.1)
41.7 484k
8番
2-2-4-5
サイレント
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.5 423k
8番
3-3-4-5
エネルワン
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
17.09.21
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
4人
寺地誠
54.0
1:36.2 (2.8)
42.4 405k
6番
2-2-4-4
アルアンデ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
40.9 491k
3番
7-7-6-5
ニシノエル
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.09.28
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.5 431k
9番
2-2-1-1
コイシグレ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.9 474k
4番
8-8-8-8
サンマルタ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:37.6 (4.7)
41.7 490k
6番
10-8-8-8
アブソルプ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.27
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.5 499k
4番
5-4-3-4
キーネット
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
39.1 487k
8番
2-2-2-1
ナムラマン
|
5
良
16頭
J小倉
17.07.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
太宰啓
54.0
1:48.2 (1.4)
40.8 474k
7番
1-1-1-2
チークトゥ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:51.1 (5.5)
44.7 421k
8番
4-4-3-3
チュウワサ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
17.07.28
C3
C3
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
40.8 415k
6番
7-5-7-6
メイショウ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
17.09.28
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
40.2 496k
1番
9-9-7-8
コイシグレ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
39.5 427k
1番
7-7-6-6
ドクタース
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.27
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
40.3 472k
2番
9-9-9-8
サンマルア
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.09.20
和志君舞さ
C8
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.1 (3.2)
40.9 493k
5番
8-8-8-8
エネルワン
|
11
重
11頭
J札幌
17.08.12
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
▲横山武
53.0
59.7 (1.7)
35.6 492k
5番
9-11
プリモガナ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.08.23
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.4 (3.5)
42.5 452k
5番
5-6-5-8
アオイサン
|
5
良
10頭
J中京
17.07.15
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
太宰啓
54.0
1:55.3 (1.1)
39.9 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
ガーランド
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.28
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.2 (5.6)
43.5 423k
3番
4-4-5-6
テラザジー
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
17.07.07
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:36.1 (4.1)
43.0 420k
4番
7-7-5-7
アグネスハ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:36.3 (2.8)
41.9 489k
4番
9-7-7-7
アブソルプ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.01
鍋平高原賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
38.8 426k
8番
7-9-9-9
グルーヴィ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
17.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.4 472k
1番
2-3-4-4
ユウギリジ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:37.5 (2.0)
41.5 490k
3番
8-8-8-8
アラビアン
|
4
稍
12頭
J函館
17.07.16
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
7人
ルメー
56.0
1:00.1 (0.8)
36.5 486k
1番
4-4
トーホウレ
|
7
良
16頭
J中京
17.07.23
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
▲森裕太
53.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
38.2 448k
3番
9-10
シュライエ
|
4
不
16頭
J中京
17.07.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
5人
太宰啓
54.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
37.8 486k
15番
1-1-1-1
ナガラエン
|
5走前
|