|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝8
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 473
|
533 | 539
|
435 | 442
|
471 | 486
|
433 | 455
|
-
|
501 | 504
|
501 | 501
|
481 | 502
|
502 | 502
|
488 | 493
|
482 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 -8
|
542 +11
|
441 +2
|
485 +5
|
449 -1
|
478 -9
|
504 -5
|
505 +4
|
491 +7
|
497 -5
|
492 -4
|
512 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1311不ダ1
浦1373良ダ2
川1317良ダ3
|
-
浦1309良ダ3
-
川1334稍ダ1
|
-
笠1279良ダ1
-
-
|
-
浦1318稍ダ2
川1395良ダ2
川1321良ダ8
|
-
浦1312良ダ3
川1380良ダ2
川1322不ダ6
|
-
淀1228良芝9
船1387重ダ6
-
|
-
浦1310良ダ3
船1439不ダ6
-
|
-
東1288良ダ11
川1390重ダ10
-
|
-
東1242良芝12
船1387良ダ9
川1310稍ダ4
|
-
浦1317稍ダ5
船1376重ダ1
-
|
-
浦1332良ダ8
川1410稍ダ7
川1349稍ダ1
|
-
大1278不ダ1
大1360不ダ1
川1305不ダ9
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
44116
17010
0000
0000
|
1123
0000
0000
0000
|
3212
0004
0000
0000
|
0313
0102
0000
0000
|
50413
14415
0000
0000
|
0014
0003
0002
0000
|
1115
0001
0000
0000
|
0102
0012
0000
0000
|
84320
1105
0002
0000
|
0002
1002
0000
0003
|
1207
0003
0000
0000
|
22220
54448
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
C3一二
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.5 473k
5番
1-1-1-1
ウインダム
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
山口幸一定
C2九十1
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
41.2 531k
5番
7-8-9-7
ヤマニンゼ
|
1
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.19
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
38.5 439k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハクシュカ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
17.10.12
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.6 480k
4番
3-3-4-2
シゲルパン
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
40.4 450k
4番
5-5-5-7
エレガント
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
鉄道で楽し
C2八九
1500左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
41.1 487k
5番
5-5-5-5
ユミハリヅ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
林SPF
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:16.6 (0.7)
40.0 509k
9番
3-2-2
リライアブ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
林SPF
C2八九
1200左ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.8 501k
7番
1-1-1
リライアブ
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
海原メディ
C2九十1
1400左ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.5 484k
10番
5-5-6-4
ノースウィ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
3歳三四
1500左ダ
1人
濱田達
56.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
39.1 502k
8番
3-3-2-2
シンボリバ
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
山口幸一定
C2九十1
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:35.5 (3.9)
44.1 496k
10番
3-4-5-9
ヤマニンゼ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.25
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
39.9 512k
5番
9-11-12-12
ラクルース
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
中山道鴻巣
C3一
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:40.9 (1.6)
42.3 474k
10番
2-2-4-7
アルミサエ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳四
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:30.9 (1.9)
40.3 533k
6番
3-3-2-3
ベスヴィア
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.11
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
39.6 427k
4番
1-1-1-1
ドナペリド
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.20
3歳四
1400左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
40.0 486k
7番
2-2-2-2
ミキノレジ
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
山口幸一定
C2九十1
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
40.1 454k
3番
6-6-7-5
ヤマニンゼ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
パパによる
3歳三
1500左ダ
6人
山本紀
56.0
1:40.8 (2.4)
40.8 485k
7番
12-12-10-10
アイティプ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳三
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
40.6 503k
1番
3-3-3-4
ケイティー
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
17.10.13
C2九十1
1500左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
42.6 507k
3番
4-4-4-4
ピーチメル
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.22
C2六
1400左ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
40.0 484k
5番
10-10-5-6
ヒロソーラ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
17.09.28
3歳八九
1500左ダ
2人
濱田達
56.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
40.0 484k
9番
4-4-3-3
アドバンス
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.26
3歳四五
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:41.4 (3.3)
42.0 489k
1番
5-6-6-7
シンボリラ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
17.09.25
特別観覧席
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.0 (1.0)
40.2 509k
2番
11-11-11-11
シグマグレ
|
前々走
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
嘉一郎カッ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:40.4 (1.5)
43.5 480k
11番
1-1-1-2
デルマヤブ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.8 535k
8番
5-3-3-3
トレジャー
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
17.08.28
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:27.9 (1.2)
39.0 435k
4番
1-1-1-1
ナムラウラ
|
9
重
10頭
川崎
17.09.07
3歳4
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.3 (1.6)
41.4 484k
6番
4-4-5-7
ランニング
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
庭野和彦さ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
40.6 453k
7番
12-9-8-5
エミネント
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
17.08.12
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
12人
鮫島良
56.0
1:49.3 (1.8)
36.8 484k
10番
9-7-13-14
ギエナー
|
2
良
6頭
船橋
17.05.01
3歳五
1200左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:16.7 (0.3)
40.3 504k
3番
1-2-1
バジガクア
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.18
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
5人
▲菊澤一
53.0
1:28.8 (2.0)
39.5 498k
12番
3-4
フォーティ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.06
やまなみ五
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
庄司大
56.0
1:34.8 (1.7)
40.7 485k
7番
11-12-12-10
ベニノラブ
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
17.08.20
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
12人
中井裕
56.0
2:38.2 (1.7)
38.8 488k
12番
3-3-7-6
サトノヴィ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.06
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:42.7 (3.2)
45.1 493k
2番
1-1-3-9
ハーモニー
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.04
鉄道で楽し
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
41.4 509k
1番
3-3-6-7
ウィンイモ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
SIINレ
C3一二
1400左ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
41.1 480k
9番
2-2-1-2
サグラダフ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
17.04.07
3歳8
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
39.8 539k
8番
5-6-4-4
アイガーベ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
38.3 442k
3番
7-7-7-5
ハッピーサ
|
4
稍
8頭
川崎
17.08.21
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:40.1 (1.4)
43.2 477k
7番
3-3-3-3
カワナ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
祝☆康太郎
C3一二
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.8 449k
7番
8-8-7-6
ナデシコハ
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
鮫島良
56.0
1:57.6 (3.9)
41.3 484k
11番
5-5-5-6
スズカフュ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
17.03.14
3歳六
1200左ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.6 (2.8)
40.6 501k
3番
7-8-8
ハッピーブ
|
14
良
15頭
J東京
17.05.13
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
5人
蛯名正
56.0
1:41.9 (3.0)
39.8 494k
3番
3-4
レッドコマ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
17.07.05
青木工場長
C2六七八
1500左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:41.0 (2.6)
43.0 476k
7番
4-5-5-7
フレンドマ
|
10
良
12頭
J札幌
17.07.29
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
9人
丹内祐
56.0
2:38.3 (2.8)
40.3 480k
1番
6-7-8-8
ハイクアウ
|
7
稍
8頭
川崎
17.08.21
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:41.0 (2.3)
43.2 491k
6番
4-5-6-7
カワナ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
17.08.08
夏だ!競馬
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.6 (1.2)
40.0 502k
7番
8-8-8-8
オルデトワ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
17.08.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.5 (0.8)
42.3 482k
1番
1-1-1-2
リバーウィ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
17.03.03
3歳10
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:34.7 (0.2)
41.0 533k
7番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーフ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.07.14
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
39.5 437k
5番
2-2-2-2
キチロクエ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
17.08.01
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:41.0 (1.1)
42.9 480k
11番
2-2-1-2
アンティー
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.03
モロヘイヤ
C3
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:35.1 (0.6)
42.1 451k
6番
9-8-7-7
セイントハ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
17.06.04
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
鮫島良
56.0
1:14.1 (1.6)
38.2 482k
1番
9-10
ワイルドフ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.07
3階優売店
3歳四
1200左ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:18.6 (1.3)
41.2 505k
7番
10-7-7
ランニング
|
3
良
14頭
J東京
16.10.22
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
2人
蛯名正
55.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
39.2 494k
14番
2-2
モンサンル
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
17.06.22
C2七八
1200左ダ
2人
庄司大
56.0
1:16.9 (1.0)
39.6 481k
9番
7-6-6
ドリームチ
|
4
良
10頭
J函館
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
7人
丹内祐
56.0
2:40.0 (4.0)
41.2 486k
10番
3-3-5-4
デアリング
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
17.08.04
3歳6
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:34.9 (0.3)
41.3 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミルフィー
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
17.07.05
C2六七八
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:48.5 (1.2)
40.6 494k
6番
11-11-8-6
クロヒゲ
|
5走前
|