|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
857 | 1009
|
795 | 911
|
871 | 989
|
850 | 987
|
845 | 1041
|
855 | 1032
|
916 | 1024
|
930 | 995
|
905 | 1024
|
830 | 985
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1016 +4
|
911 ±0
|
996 +7
|
982 +9
|
1035 -6
|
1021 -9
|
1025 +5
|
1042 +18
|
1026 +6
|
994 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1240ダ3
帯1240ダ3
|
帯1204ダ1
帯1204ダ1
|
帯1213ダ3
帯1213ダ3
|
帯1227ダ3
帯1227ダ3
|
帯1221ダ1
帯1221ダ1
|
帯1205ダ2
帯1205ダ2
|
帯1242ダ2
帯1242ダ2
|
帯1294ダ1
帯1294ダ1
|
帯1252ダ4
帯1252ダ4
|
帯1304ダ3
帯1304ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
124623
0000
0000
0000
|
1011421
0000
0000
0000
|
85725
0000
0000
0000
|
105627
0000
0000
0000
|
127750
0000
0000
0000
|
1014819
0000
0000
0000
|
98527
0000
0000
0000
|
102331
0000
0000
0000
|
99521
0000
0000
0000
|
97818
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
8頭
帯広
17.11.04
B3-1
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
625
1:24.0 (3.6)
1012k
3番
ココロノタ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.11.04
B3-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
645
1:20.4 (0.1)
911k
4番
ノエルブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.11.05
高橋奈未♪
200ダ
2人
西将太
630
1:33.5 (3.5)
989k
8番
ホクトウォ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.11.05
ばんばニコ
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
645
2:04.3 (42.2)
973k
1番
サクラユメ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.11.05
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
625
1:22.1 (11.2)
1041k
5番
ヘーリオス
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.11.04
B3-1
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
645
1:20.5 (0.1)
1030k
1番
ココロノタ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
7人
西将太
645
1:46.0 (21.9)
1020k
8番
フェアリー
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.11.05
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
大河和
645
1:54.5 (32.4)
1024k
3番
サクラユメ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.11.04
B3-1
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
645
1:38.3 (17.9)
1020k
5番
ココロノタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.11.05
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
阿部武
640
1:37.3 (15.2)
987k
9番
サクラユメ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
625
1:24.1 (3.3)
1009k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
3人
阿部武
645
1:28.1 (4.0)
909k
4番
フェアリー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.10.28
クラブツー
200ダ
1人
西将太
630
1:57.2 (7.7)
981k
4番
サクラニシ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
645
1:57.2 (33.1)
983k
5番
フェアリー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
625
1:35.0 (10.9)
1040k
6番
フェアリー
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
645
1:27.4 (3.3)
1032k
1番
フェアリー
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.10.21
B3-2
200ダ
3人
西将太
645
1:28.8 (0.8)
1024k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
8人
大河和
645
1:39.9 (15.8)
1027k
7番
フェアリー
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
645
1:52.4 (28.3)
1034k
3番
フェアリー
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.10.29
CT★ファ
200ダ
9人
渡来心
640
1:40.7 (16.6)
992k
9番
フェアリー
|
前々走
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.21
十勝馬文化
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
625
1:28.1 (4.8)
1009k
4番
レットフジ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.10.22
B3-1
200ダ
2人
☆竹ケ茉
635
1:30.6 (0.8)
912k
3番
ヤマトジャ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
3人
松田道
630
2:41.2 (67.3)
992k
5番
コマノダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.10.21
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
1:33.9 (17.2)
987k
7番
サカノイサ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.10.21
十勝馬文化
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
625
1:37.3 (9.2)
1044k
6番
フェアリー
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.10.21
B3-2
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
645
1:28.0 (0.8)
1016k
5番
ミンナノマ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
西将太
645
1:54.4 (10.5)
1018k
4番
ヤマトジャ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.10.22
B3-4
200ダ
3人
大河和
645
1:57.5 (13.3)
1029k
8番
メヂカラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.10.21
十勝馬文化
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
640
1:33.9 (5.8)
1027k
3番
フェアリー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.21
十勝馬文化
200ダ
7人
阿部武
640
1:40.6 (12.5)
982k
9番
フェアリー
|
3走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
625
1:54.7 (10.8)
993k
1番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
4人
☆竹ケ茉
635
1:47.1 (3.2)
919k
8番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
B4-1
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:43.1 (6.2)
989k
3番
コマノダイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
B4-1
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
630
1:36.9 (3.4)
974k
4番
サカノイサ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
625
1:46.5 (2.6)
1037k
7番
ヤマトジャ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
645
1:53.3 (9.4)
1015k
5番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.10.08
ルックスホ
200ダ
6人
西将太
645
1:49.4 (7.3)
1022k
5番
ヤマトジャ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
大河和
645
1:57.2 (13.3)
1036k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
小林靖親杯
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
640
1:40.5 (0.4)
1022k
8番
ソウヤノカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.10.16
ばんばニコ
200ダ
6人
渡来心
640
2:08.5 (24.6)
995k
9番
ヤマトジャ
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.10.08
ルックスホ
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
625
1:53.4 (11.3)
989k
7番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.10.09
B3-3
200ダ
1人
☆竹ケ茉
630
1:41.5 (1.0)
906k
1番
トモエハイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
ILOVE
200ダ
2人
松田道
630
1:44.2 (13.4)
992k
6番
サクラユメ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
ILOVE
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
630
1:52.9 (22.1)
956k
3番
サクラユメ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.10.08
ILOVE
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
1:30.8 (10.8)
1032k
5番
サカノイサ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.10.08
ルックスホ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
645
1:44.7 (2.6)
1005k
10番
ヤマトジャ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.10.01
B3-1
200ダ
10人
西将太
645
2:02.5 (10.7)
1007k
8番
ヤマトジャ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.10.07
第二回渡辺
200ダ
4人
大河和
645
2:01.0 (21.0)
1025k
3番
センリョウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.10.09
B3-3
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:53.9 (12.4)
1024k
5番
ココロノタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.10.07
第二回渡辺
200ダ
3人
渡来心
640
1:40.0 (0.3)
985k
1番
ヘーリオス
|
5走前
|