|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 522
|
470 | 470
|
440 | 453
|
494 | 506
|
458 | 490
|
444 | 491
|
419 | 425
|
424 | 456
|
433 | 440
|
451 | 474
|
460 | 478
|
499 | 503
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 +2
|
497 -3
|
447 +4
|
510 ±0
|
-
|
486 -5
|
434 +13
|
449 -2
|
435 -2
|
482 +6
|
497 +2
|
502 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1240良ダ1
東1231稍芝15
阪1347良芝9
水1297稍ダ3
|
-
淀1225良芝5
阪1365良芝9
水1316不ダ10
|
水1229不ダ2
盛1274良ダ1
盛1380不ダ1
水1317良ダ1
|
水1244稍ダ4
淀1225良芝14
水1480良ダ5
水1293稍ダ1
|
水1251良ダ5
阪1252良芝16
盛1409良ダ4
水1289不ダ3
|
-
阪1265稍ダ15
盛1388不ダ5
水1306稍ダ3
|
-
-
淀1351良芝5
-
|
高1248不ダ1
盛1277重ダ3
盛1422不ダ9
水1313不ダ8
|
-
水1353稍ダ9
東1368良芝13
水1353稍ダ9
|
水1264稍ダ9
水1301重ダ1
盛1409稍芝12
水1301重ダ1
|
-
園1291不ダ4
盛1391不ダ10
-
|
水1242稍ダ2
大1306重ダ7
盛1394重ダ9
-
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
73322
0317
0001
0000
|
00020
0019
0000
0101
|
55310
3005
0005
0001
|
54433
0001
0001
0000
|
59318
1309
0000
0000
|
31213
3222
0001
0000
|
0000
1303
0013
0000
|
168943
0008
0000
0001
|
2014
10110
0001
0000
|
21113
0002
0000
0000
|
29837
0108
1002
0000
|
12219
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.30
ユーレタイ
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:38.0 (0.9)
38.7 506k
4番
2-2
ゼルビーノ
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1600左芝
8人
宮下瞳
54.0
1:43.8 (2.6)
39.6 500k
2番
10-10
マリーズラ
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.29
花菜好きシ
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
36.6 443k
11番
2-2
ワンドロッ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
2人
別府衣
56.0
1:11.9 (0.6)
36.1 510k
4番
9-5
アテスト
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:11.9 (0.6)
36.5 486k
5番
4-3
アテスト
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
1人
宮下瞳
54.0
1:11.3 (0.6)
36.3 491k
1番
3-4
ロザムンデ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1600左芝
2人
下村瑠
54.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
39.5 421k
3番
1-1
マリーズラ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:13.2 (1.9)
37.4 451k
3番
8-8
アテスト
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1600左芝
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.0 (0.8)
39.7 437k
1番
6-5
マリーズラ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:12.2 (0.9)
37.8 476k
9番
1-1
アテスト
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.30
ユーレタイ
B2二組
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
54.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
38.9 495k
1番
8-7
ゼルビーノ
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1200左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:12.7 (1.4)
38.2 500k
10番
1-2
アテスト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:13.1 (0.1)
37.3 502k
2番
2-2
コパノチャ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.14
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
12人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.1 (0.9)
37.5 496k
2番
12-12
コスモロン
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.15
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.1 (1.4)
39.8 442k
6番
3-3
トーホクコ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.2 (0.1)
36.8 506k
6番
7-6
ハルズハッ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
6人
★藤田菜
50.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
36.7 484k
10番
12-9
ハルズハッ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
37.4 490k
9番
4-3
ハルズハッ
|
2
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.14
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
1人
陶文峰
54.0
1:39.3 (0.1)
37.8 419k
11番
1-1
コスモロン
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:13.7 (0.6)
38.0 449k
4番
1-1
ハルズハッ
|
9
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
もみじ賞
B2
1000左ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:00.4 (1.4)
36.0 437k
9番
3-6
チャンピオ
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.14
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.9 (1.7)
38.7 478k
1番
8-9
コスモロン
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
10人
△木村直
52.0
1:14.1 (1.0)
37.7 492k
8番
8-8
ハルズハッ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
17.10.16
スプレーマ
B2
1200左ダ
7人
▲川又賢
51.0
1:15.3 (2.2)
38.9 499k
1番
5-12
ハルズハッ
|
前々走
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
17.09.18
B2
B2
1200左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:11.6 (0.9)
36.9 504k
6番
3-4
レイズアス
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.24
神奈川県営
C1
900左ダ
9人
▲藤田凌
51.0
57.1 (3.1)
38.1 501k
7番
9-9-9
ゴールドマ
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ゴールデン
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.9 (3.5)
40.5 441k
9番
4-10
ヴァーサス
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
17.09.18
B2
B2
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:12.2 (1.5)
37.0 506k
10番
7-8
レイズアス
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.01
セレナーデ
B2
1000左芝
5人
山本聡
54.0
59.8 (0.3)
35.6 481k
5番
5-5
ラブミーリ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ドリームピ
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:55.9 (1.0)
37.7 488k
4番
3-3-4-3
ジョリヴィ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
パープルシ
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
38.3 425k
9番
2-1
ゴールドグ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
南部杯カウ
C1
1000左ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:00.2 (0.6)
36.6 448k
3番
1-1
チョーハッ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
8人
木村暁
54.0
59.0 (0.1)
35.6 434k
9番
1-1
コスモロン
|
6
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
もみじ賞
B2
1000左ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
59.8 (0.8)
34.9 471k
10番
7-8
チャンピオ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
17.09.14
C2四五
外1200右ダ
14人
山崎誠
54.0
1:16.3 (2.4)
40.1 488k
13番
6-6
スータ
|
取消
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ドリームピ
B2一組
1800左ダ
-人
菅原辰
54.0
1番
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
くずまき秋
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.3 510k
3番
6-6-5-4
ジョリヴィ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
17.08.18
C1
800左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
50.8 (3.0)
36.9 501k
3番
10-10
ナガラフラ
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
17.09.18
南部杯カウ
B2一組
1800左ダ
8人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:56.0 (2.7)
40.3 438k
6番
3-5-6-7
オメガスパ
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.4 (0.4)
40.2 506k
5番
6-6-5-4
レイズアス
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
17.09.18
B2
B2
1200左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:11.9 (1.2)
36.9 478k
8番
6-5
レイズアス
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.09.16
メトロポリ
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
38.8 482k
4番
1-1
セイザン
|
10
良
13頭
J札幌
17.08.26
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
10人
荻野琢
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
37.1 416k
1番
4-5-9
アイアムビ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.09.11
ベテルギウ
C1
850右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
52.2 (0.8)
37.2 456k
4番
1-1
チョーハッ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:47.1 (2.5)
42.9 443k
6番
8-8-9-9
オメガブレ
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.09.18
FM岩手杯
B1
1000左芝
8人
山本政
56.0
59.8 (0.6)
35.4 468k
11番
6-6
スティルプ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.08.31
C2四五
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.5 (2.7)
39.9 486k
10番
6-9
スイートザ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.09.18
B2
B2
1200左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:12.8 (2.1)
38.3 503k
4番
2-3
レイズアス
|
4走前
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
17.08.20
クリスタル
B2
1400右ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.8 503k
6番
4-3-3-3
コパノチャ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
17.08.03
団長ベビー
C1五六
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:35.3 (2.4)
42.8 505k
2番
9-8-9-9
カレリア
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
4人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:45.7 (1.1)
42.2 441k
1番
2-2-2-3
オメガブレ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
17.08.20
クリスタル
B2
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
39.3 504k
2番
5-4-4-4
レイズアス
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
くずまき秋
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:46.0 (2.3)
40.8 481k
9番
10-10-10-10
ジョリヴィ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
くずまき秋
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.7 (0.0)
40.0 481k
10番
4-3-3-3
ジョリヴィ
|
12
良
15頭
J函館
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
5人
荻野琢
54.0
1:49.8 (2.8)
37.7 410k
9番
3-3-3-8
タンタグロ
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
17.08.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
52.6 (0.4)
37.4 455k
2番
1-1
ショッキン
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.20
オードリー
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
41.7 438k
1番
5-5-6-7
シンボリダ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
17.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1300右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:26.4 (2.4)
42.8 478k
8番
2-2-3-6
レイズアス
|
8
不
9頭
大井
17.08.12
C2六七
内1600右ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
1:46.7 (2.8)
42.1 486k
5番
3-3-4-6
マルカンフ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
40.8 503k
6番
1-1-1-2
レイズアス
|
5走前
|