|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 504
|
516 | 549
|
512 | 524
|
464 | 479
|
476 | 494
|
472 | 498
|
457 | 478
|
512 | 524
|
493 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -2
|
539 +5
|
510 -3
|
478 +4
|
516 +1
|
493 -6
|
481 +7
|
531 ±0
|
506 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1510不ダ4
阪2068稍ダ10
-
-
|
大1528不ダ1
大2106重ダ10
-
大2106重ダ10
|
淀1503良ダ5
阪2030重ダ2
阪2301良芝8
-
|
倉1487良芝10
東2028良芝10
盛2312良芝1
大2077稍ダ2
|
法1538良ダ7
幌2001良芝11
-
-
|
東1479良芝8
-
-
-
|
大1548良ダ2
大2103不ダ9
-
大2103不ダ9
|
阪1510良芝18
-
-
-
|
大1556良ダ3
大2086重ダ11
-
大2086重ダ11
|
1800 2000 2400 大2000 |
持時計 |
0000
23215
29115
0003
|
103512
31111
63224
0006
|
0001
0001
30013
1213
|
0024
2009
10210
1108
|
0003
0007
32314
0106
|
0011
2225
21111
0000
|
3005
4437
4205
0122
|
02021
0002
41412
0001
|
1021
0015
22310
0112
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:49.1 (0.7)
38.9 496k
5番
8-8-7-5
ハードクラ
|
大井
17.11.03
JBCクラ
3上
外2000右ダ
13人
安藤洋
57.0
2:12.6 (8.1)
42.5 534k
13番
13-13-13-13
サウンドト
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
11人
澤田龍
55.0
1:50.8 (2.4)
40.4 513k
1番
9-9-8-8
ハードクラ
|
盛岡
17.09.24
岩手県知事
1700左芝
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
36.5 474k
12番
3-3-3-6
ロゾヴァド
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
15人
クアト
55.0
1:43.7 (2.2)
41.0 515k
15番
12-14-13-14
サブノジュ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
9人
今野忠
57.0
1:27.4 (1.6)
38.0 499k
13番
14-14-14
ブレーヴマ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
13人
達城龍
57.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
40.5 474k
2番
2-2-2-2
サブノジュ
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
9人
本橋孝
57.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
39.7 531k
6番
11-11-11-11
ハードクラ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
17.10.30
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:56.3 (0.3)
39.4 502k
7番
5-3-2-2
ガヤルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
9頭
船橋
17.09.05
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
39.3 491k
3番
5-5-4-3
フミノイン
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.06.30
ムーンビー
A2
外1800右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:55.6 (1.4)
40.3 539k
11番
11-11-11-11
ハードクラ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
湘南二宮「
A2B1
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
55.0
1:36.8 (2.8)
39.8 513k
8番
12-12-12-12
エスケイア
|
10
良
12頭
J小倉
17.08.27
小倉日経O
1800右芝
11人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.7 (2.6)
36.6 474k
5番
7-7-9-10
ダノンメジ
|
大井
17.10.05
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
15人
クアト
55.0
1:56.3 (3.2)
40.3 504k
7番
12-12-12-11
クイーンマ
|
9
良
15頭
J福島
17.07.15
安達太良S
1700右ダ
13人
西村太
57.0
1:47.5 (2.0)
38.6 488k
9番
14-14-13-13
コスモカナ
|
14
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
57.0
1:28.8 (3.0)
40.7 475k
6番
4-3-9
ブレーヴマ
|
大井
17.10.04
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
14人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.5 (2.4)
37.3 531k
1番
14-15
キタサンミ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
17.10.02
トゥインク
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
39.9 499k
1番
10-8-9-8
ポッドジョ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
38.9 487k
12番
4-6-6-5
フミノイン
|
7
稍
8頭
大井
17.06.08
ムーンスト
3上
内1600右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:42.4 (2.4)
39.1 545k
3番
7-7-7-7
トーセンハ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
長月特別
A2二
1700左ダ
9人
澤田龍
55.0
1:54.1 (5.1)
43.2 518k
9番
7-7-9-11
スティレッ
|
盛岡
17.07.30
せきれい賞
2400左芝
3人
左海誠
57.0
2:34.2 (0.2)
36.7 478k
2番
5-5-6-5
サンエイゴ
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
17.09.14
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
6人
クアト
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
40.3 502k
7番
4-4-4-5
シルキーク
|
12
重
16頭
J中京
17.07.01
白川郷S
1800左ダ
8人
荻野極
54.0
1:53.1 (2.3)
37.9 494k
4番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
17.09.15
デイリース
B1
外2000右ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
2:11.1 (1.1)
38.8 471k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラキング
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
17.09.19
爽秋(そう
A2下
1400左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
38.1 528k
2番
7-7-6-5
スプリング
|
4
重
14頭
大井
17.09.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:56.6 (0.8)
40.2 491k
4番
10-10-11-11
カバトット
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.21
文月特別
A2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:43.2 (0.9)
39.6 492k
5番
6-6-5-4
フミノイン
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
スポーツ報
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
57.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.5 542k
8番
12-12-12-12
ミッドイェ
|
9
良
9頭
J福島
17.07.08
阿武隈S
1800右芝
9人
田中勝
53.0
1:50.5 (3.3)
37.6 520k
5番
4-4-4-9
ワンブレス
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
17.07.05
デイリー文
A2下
1400左ダ
10人
左海誠
57.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
42.5 475k
12番
9-9-11-10
ジョーオリ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
17.08.31
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:28.0 (1.8)
38.2 502k
5番
9-8-8
アイスカチ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
17.04.15
下総S
1800右ダ
8人
大野拓
57.0
1:53.6 (1.1)
37.4 494k
3番
14-14-14-9
エネスク
|
6
良
8頭
大井
17.08.29
オーガスト
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
38.7 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
キングニミ
|
11
重
13頭
川崎
17.09.06
長月(なが
A2下
1500左ダ
10人
本橋孝
57.0
1:38.2 (2.9)
42.0 531k
6番
3-3-3-5
エスケイア
|
2
重
14頭
大井
17.07.30
トゥインク
B1
外2000右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
2:11.0 (1.4)
40.6 493k
10番
9-9-9-7
キングニミ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
17.06.20
短夜賞
3上
1800左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:56.5 (1.2)
40.8 496k
3番
5-4-5-3
スコペルタ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
17.05.08
ケンタウル
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:55.4 (1.8)
38.7 544k
5番
12-12-12-8
タマモネイ
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
17.04.23
鎌倉S
1400左ダ
12人
和田竜
53.0
1:24.4 (1.4)
36.5 516k
4番
11-12
アキトクレ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
17.06.13
’17スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
14人
保園翔
57.0
1:46.6 (3.3)
42.1 480k
4番
13-13-13-12
グランフィ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
17.08.10
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
38.8 503k
1番
6-4-5-4
ファイトユ
|
4
良
10頭
J中山
17.03.20
韓国馬事会
1800右ダ
7人
大野拓
57.0
1:54.3 (0.5)
36.6 494k
4番
7-7-7-6
マイネルバ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
17.08.11
シューティ
B1二B2
外1700右ダ
1人
和田譲
57.0
1:48.7 (0.3)
39.0 472k
6番
3-4-4-4
キタノイッ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
17.08.15
ミッドサマ
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
7人
本橋孝
57.0
1:29.5 (2.9)
41.2 532k
6番
6-7-8
ブリージー
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.07.13
スタールビ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
的場文
57.0
1:55.6 (0.8)
39.3 492k
13番
14-14-13-13
オーズ
|
5走前
|