|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 550
|
448 | 462
|
411 | 431
|
422 | 433
|
490 | 499
|
446 | 452
|
460 | 496
|
420 | 448
|
432 | 454
|
442 | 460
|
477 | 522
|
472 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
536 -7
|
455 ±0
|
457 +2
|
431 -2
|
494 -1
|
445 -7
|
485 -12
|
437 ±0
|
446 -1
|
464 +1
|
515 -2
|
480 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1323良ダ6
金1376重ダ2
島1441重ダ3
金1376重ダ2
|
東1232良芝8
金1379重ダ2
金1525重ダ1
金1379重ダ2
|
浦1319不ダ10
金1393良ダ5
金1536不ダ5
金1393良ダ5
|
東1247良芝17
金1384不ダ8
金1533良ダ3
金1384不ダ8
|
金1306不ダ1
金1367不ダ3
金1502不ダ2
金1367不ダ3
|
豊1251良ダ3
金1374重ダ1
-
金1374重ダ1
|
東1234良芝10
金1392良ダ2
島1504稍ダ5
金1392良ダ2
|
東1245不ダ7
金1363重ダ3
島1480良ダ11
金1363重ダ3
|
淀1236良芝12
金1383良ダ2
倉1475稍ダ9
金1383良ダ2
|
金1309不ダ1
金1384不ダ2
倉1493不ダ13
金1384不ダ2
|
阪1285良ダ13
金1359不ダ2
館1495良ダ10
金1359不ダ2
|
淀1263重ダ8
金1378不ダ6
倉1501良ダ14
金1378不ダ6
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
0001
1217
31323
11111
|
63314
14213
1010
0000
|
11113
1106
0003
0002
|
05517
35612
0113
0000
|
3008
61324
03012
0124
|
0234
1010
0000
0000
|
01011
1208
1103
0000
|
37417
69627
10310
0001
|
1309
22014
0003
0000
|
3235
2647
0004
0001
|
910119
3111023
11013
0002
|
2129
60210
0005
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
12頭
金沢
17.11.05
貴ちゃん智
B12
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
39.6 543k
10番
11-11-9-9
リノサンス
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
17.11.07
河合谷の郷
B21
1700右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:52.5 (0.1)
38.6 455k
3番
5-6-3-3
ノーモアベ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
11人
葛山晃
54.0
1:26.3 (0.1)
39.8 455k
8番
9-6-5-6
メイショウ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:26.5 (0.3)
39.4 433k
10番
4-6-8-7
メイショウ
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
9人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
39.6 495k
5番
6-9-10-11
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.11.07
B14
1500右ダ
2人
堀場裕
54.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
37.8 452k
2番
1-1-1-1
レイクルイ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:26.4 (0.2)
40.1 497k
3番
4-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
5
不
12頭
金沢
17.11.05
貴ちゃん智
B12
1500右ダ
10人
田知弘
56.0
1:39.0 (1.2)
38.5 437k
2番
12-12-12-11
リノサンス
|
10
不
12頭
金沢
17.11.05
貴ちゃん智
B12
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.7 (1.9)
41.6 447k
11番
2-2-2-3
リノサンス
|
9
不
12頭
金沢
17.11.05
貴ちゃん智
B12
1500右ダ
9人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.6 (1.8)
39.8 463k
8番
8-9-10-10
リノサンス
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
40.5 517k
1番
1-1-1-1
エイダイム
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
10人
沖静男
56.0
1:27.0 (0.8)
38.9 480k
9番
10-11-11-10
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
金沢
17.10.15
光夫さんお
B14
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.0 (0.0)
38.8 541k
5番
11-11-1-1
サンマルク
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.10.31
B25
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
39.1 455k
4番
9-9-7-3
ツエーゲン
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.9 (1.6)
38.4 451k
6番
8-8-8-7
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
17.10.10
HBA組合
B12
1700右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:55.1 (3.6)
40.7 428k
6番
10-10-10-7
バルタンセ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
17.10.24
準重賞新冠
B1級以下
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
57.0
1:33.2 (3.5)
40.4 499k
4番
6-7-8-8
ジェイケイ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
17.10.24
倶利伽羅源
B21
1400右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.1 448k
2番
4-3-4-3
リノサンス
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
17.10.10
HBA組合
B12
1700右ダ
6人
西森将
54.0
1:55.6 (4.1)
42.5 494k
7番
5-5-7-6
バルタンセ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
56.0
1:40.2 (0.9)
38.2 442k
3番
6-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.4 (1.1)
42.2 447k
4番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:40.1 (0.8)
38.4 463k
1番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
17.10.22
祝!やっし
B14
1400右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
39.9 520k
5番
1-1-1-3
デルマオウ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:44.8 (5.5)
41.5 482k
5番
7-7-7-8
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
17.09.24
東間大花火
A22
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
37.7 537k
4番
10-11-11-11
ヤマノミラ
|
3
重
10頭
金沢
17.10.08
B23
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
38.4 454k
5番
10-10-10-8
ナスヤマブ
|
6
重
11頭
金沢
17.10.15
光夫さんお
B14
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.5 (1.5)
39.6 454k
7番
9-9-8-8
サンマルク
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:53.3 (0.3)
39.0 426k
7番
6-6-7-6
デルマキミ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
17.10.15
光夫さんお
B14
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:40.2 (1.2)
40.6 496k
1番
1-1-2-3
サンマルク
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
17.10.10
石川の農林
B1特選
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
41.2 450k
4番
3-3-2-2
シュガーラ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:53.2 (0.2)
41.1 489k
2番
3-2-2-2
デルマキミ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
17.10.10
ゆうか18
B13
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
38.5 443k
7番
9-11-8-8
デルマコウ
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
17.10.10
ゆうか18
B13
1400右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.9 (1.9)
40.3 447k
6番
2-2-2-3
デルマコウ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
17.10.10
石川の農林
B1特選
1500右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.5 (2.3)
40.4 457k
3番
6-7-7-6
シュガーラ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
17.10.10
ゆうか18
B13
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.3 516k
1番
1-1-1-2
デルマコウ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
17.07.16
燈籠山祭り
A22
1400右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
38.2 478k
9番
5-5-5-4
タカラブネ
|
3走前
|
11
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
小木袖キリ
A2特選
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.6 (3.0)
41.0 533k
6番
11-9-5-11
ヤマカツト
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
17.10.01
B23
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
38.8 443k
6番
8-8-7-5
トップメダ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:54.7 (1.7)
39.1 444k
5番
9-9-9-9
デルマキミ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
2人
沖静男
57.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
38.8 427k
8番
6-6-5-4
クレバーフ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
10人
吉田晃
56.0
1:55.6 (2.6)
43.1 494k
8番
3-4-4-8
デルマキミ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.08.30
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
1人
松山弘
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
40.2 446k
7番
1-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
55.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.2 488k
3番
2-2-2-3
クレバーフ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:54.2 (1.2)
40.2 435k
10番
7-7-6-5
デルマキミ
|
9
良
11頭
金沢
17.09.24
東間大花火
A22
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
41.5 450k
1番
3-3-3-4
ヤマノミラ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
17.09.24
B13
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
39.4 460k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマオウ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
B12
1500右ダ
5人
☆栗原大
55.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
40.6 519k
2番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
金沢
17.06.18
峨山禅師生
A22
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
38.7 481k
4番
11-12-11-7
ヤマチョウ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.13
くりからさ
A22
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:41.4 (2.1)
41.9 546k
2番
8-7-5-9
ハッピープ
|
10
稍
11頭
金沢
17.09.17
B23
1400右ダ
6人
☆栗原大
55.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
40.9 451k
9番
10-9-9-9
ノーモアベ
|
金沢
17.09.10
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
12人
葛山晃
54.0
2:17.7 (6.0)
40.4 441k
10番
12-12-12-11
ヤマミダン
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.29
B12
1400右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.7 427k
5番
5-6-8-5
マイネルド
|
10
良
12頭
金沢
17.09.10
柳田大祭特
A22
1500右ダ
11人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.3 (1.9)
41.2 500k
8番
5-5-6-9
ルールゴー
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
17.07.22
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
武 豊
54.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
38.9 442k
5番
7-7
ワールドオ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
17.08.27
山中温泉芭
B11
1500右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
41.1 496k
8番
2-2-4-6
アウズ
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
57.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
37.7 440k
4番
11-11-10-6
クレバーフ
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
17.09.10
柳田大祭特
A22
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
40.6 451k
11番
2-3-3-3
ルールゴー
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
17.09.10
第一回逆転
B12
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:40.5 (1.7)
41.4 454k
9番
6-6-7-6
シュガーラ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
17.09.10
第一回逆転
B12
1500右ダ
8人
☆栗原大
55.0
1:41.3 (2.5)
43.7 514k
7番
3-2-3-5
シュガーラ
|
取消
良
8頭
金沢
17.06.04
金沢百万石
A22
1700右ダ
-人
沖静男
56.0
5番
|
5走前
|