|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 453
|
453 | 466
|
459 | 475
|
419 | 450
|
490 | 503
|
481 | 499
|
405 | 434
|
407 | 425
|
420 | 438
|
405 | 424
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -1
|
470 ±0
|
477 +7
|
453 +3
|
496 +1
|
487 +2
|
421 -2
|
423 -1
|
422 +2
|
421 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1232良芝8
淀1387良芝17
笠1285良ダ2
|
-
笠1310良ダ6
大1436不ダ5
笠1310良ダ6
|
-
潟1235稍芝7
潟1353良芝13
笠1260良ダ1
|
-
豊1245良芝11
笠1426稍ダ4
笠1288良ダ3
|
-
高1323不ダ7
東1364良芝12
-
|
-
笠1294良ダ5
東1405稍ダ8
笠1294良ダ5
|
-
笠1289稍ダ4
笠1452良ダ8
笠1289稍ダ4
|
-
盛1277良ダ6
盛1394良ダ4
笠1295良ダ5
|
-
笠1287稍ダ7
笠1441良ダ2
笠1287稍ダ7
|
-
笠1295稍ダ2
淀1374良芝6
笠1295稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
5659
1006
0000
0000
|
14112
21017
0008
0001
|
2758
0001
0005
0105
|
713943
04113
0000
0000
|
34223
0003
0004
0001
|
37427
12113
0001
0000
|
66832
1004
0000
0000
|
93737
22418
0003
0001
|
14415
0112
0000
0000
|
2111429
02217
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
38.6 452k
5番
4-4-5-3
バトルフォ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
38.9 470k
4番
5-5-8-8
ゴールドブ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.7 470k
6番
2-2-1-1
バトルフォ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.0 450k
9番
4-4-5-4
ゴールドブ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.17
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
39.9 495k
10番
3-6-6-7
カレドヴル
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
56.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
39.5 485k
3番
8-8-9-9
ゴールドブ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
2人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
41.4 423k
1番
1-1-3-6
ゴールドブ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.2 424k
8番
4-6-4-2
バトルフォ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
6人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.9 420k
3番
1-1-2-4
バトルフォ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.8 424k
5番
2-3-1-1
ゴールドブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
笠松競馬秋
B7
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
41.4 451k
1番
1-1-1-2
マルヨナオ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
38.5 464k
6番
2-3-2-2
カシマホー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.9 470k
7番
2-2-1-1
テアニン
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:50.4 (6.3)
45.0 447k
5番
1-1-3-7
カシマホー
|
9
重
12頭
高知
17.10.28
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
40.2 487k
12番
9-9-10-9
アドマイヤ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.02
カイヅカイ
B9
1400右ダ
5人
△渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
37.7 479k
6番
9-9-8-8
ワンダフル
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
てまり菊特
B1
1400右ダ
8人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
38.1 423k
7番
4-5-6-6
チュウワワ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
笠松競馬秋
B7
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
38.1 425k
6番
4-5-4-3
マルヨナオ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
笠松競馬秋
B7
1400右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
38.8 416k
4番
3-3-3-3
マルヨナオ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.27
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:47.3 (1.9)
40.8 421k
6番
9-9-9-5
ケンブリッ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
がんばれ笠
B1
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
39.4 453k
9番
7-6-6-4
トーホウグ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
38.7 465k
1番
7-7-8-8
テアニン
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.8 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
リックハル
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
38.6 440k
10番
6-6-5-4
テアニン
|
11
不
12頭
高知
17.10.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
55.0
1:26.6 (2.5)
40.6 493k
3番
11-11-11-10
フジノフェ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B8
B8
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.5 (2.8)
41.2 492k
3番
7-7-7-7
ペガサスバ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
海津資材杯
C2
1400右ダ
1人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
39.1 425k
10番
4-3-3-1
ナチュラル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
41.0 421k
3番
4-4-5-5
リックハル
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
39.8 417k
4番
5-5-7-7
テアニン
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
笠松競馬秋
B7
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
37.3 421k
9番
5-6-6-6
マルヨナオ
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
37.5 453k
8番
3-4-3-3
シゲルエイ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B8
B8
1600右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
41.3 465k
8番
1-2-2-3
ペガサスバ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
神無月賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.1 466k
6番
2-2-2-2
ワンダフル
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.8 443k
6番
2-2-2-2
リックハル
|
取止
不
高知
17.10.22
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
-人
倉兼育
55.0
3番
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
好きです!
B9
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:47.5 (1.1)
38.6 487k
7番
7-7-8-8
ダンスバン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
37.8 429k
2番
2-2-2-1
ヒロンスキ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
41.0 421k
2番
4-3-6-7
トウカイメ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B8
B8
1600右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
41.5 417k
5番
1-1-1-1
ペガサスバ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
ザク笠松出
B8C3
1400右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
37.8 421k
3番
6-5-5-3
ベレーザフ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.0 450k
7番
2-4-3-2
グレイトエ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
39.4 465k
10番
5-7-8-8
ヒトミヲト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.01
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.3 468k
3番
4-3-3-3
マルヨナオ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
好きです!
B9
1600右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:47.1 (0.7)
39.8 447k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダンスバン
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
17.10.14
能條愛未誕
C2
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.6 (2.0)
41.6 490k
1番
8-8-9-11
エイシンラ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.01
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.0 485k
4番
7-6-6-5
カメレオン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.1 437k
3番
2-2-2-1
グレイトエ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.01
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.7 418k
1番
5-3-4-3
カメレオン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.15
好きです!
B9
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.7 (0.3)
39.1 423k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダンスバン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.09.29
高山特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
37.3 421k
1番
9-9-5-3
メモリージ
|
5走前
|