|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 495
|
463 | 492
|
460 | 467
|
443 | 462
|
458 | 479
|
507 | 510
|
462 | 483
|
452 | 452
|
454 | 478
|
516 | 543
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 -2
|
473 ±0
|
467 +4
|
461 -1
|
476 -1
|
513 -3
|
478 -2
|
467 +2
|
481 ±0
|
545 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1480良芝2
-
法2044良芝15
-
|
門1561重ダ3
-
-
-
|
東1488良芝1
-
法2016良芝3
-
|
盛1537不ダ7
-
盛2093良ダ3
-
|
盛2006良ダ9
-
水2143重ダ7
-
|
潟1537不ダ3
-
-
-
|
東1478良芝5
-
法2006良芝4
-
|
東1479良芝5
-
島2001良芝7
-
|
島1485良芝8
-
-
-
|
潟1559良ダ4
-
-
-
|
1800 1900 2000 水1900 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
1214
0011
|
4339
4104
2027
0000
|
0103
01012
1203
0011
|
3106
2315
0124
0010
|
2103
3238
0001
0001
|
3012
0108
00213
0001
|
3645
2458
01011
0007
|
0001
0013
1018
00011
|
0004
33216
3016
0000
|
3102
5114
1004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:57.6 (0.7)
38.5 494k
5番
5-5-4-3
サインズス
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.11.12
アルビレオ
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
40.1 473k
10番
3-3-3-1
ヒデノホー
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:59.9 (3.0)
39.8 463k
6番
8-8-8-8
サインズス
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:57.2 (0.3)
38.6 462k
2番
2-2-1-1
サインズス
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
17.11.11
サマーハイ
B1四組
1600右ダ
2人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
40.0 477k
12番
5-5-5-4
シーセクシ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
17.11.11
サマーハイ
B1四組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:45.1 (0.9)
40.1 516k
10番
9-8-6-5
トーホクコ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
17.11.12
ホワイトベ
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
39.4 480k
1番
8-8-7-7
ジョリヴィ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
7人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:57.8 (0.9)
38.4 465k
4番
6-6-5-4
サインズス
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:59.3 (2.4)
40.8 481k
1番
1-1-3-5
サインズス
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.13
サマースノ
B1一組
1800右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:56.9 (0.3)
38.2 543k
7番
3-3-2-1
ダンストン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.5 (0.3)
37.3 495k
3番
4-4-4-3
サチノリー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.28
未知の駒会
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
37.2 485k
3番
1-1
シエロアス
|
6
不
12頭
盛岡
17.10.22
菊花特別
A二組
1600左ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
38.6 459k
7番
7-5
イチフジキ
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
17.10.29
震災復興子
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:53.7 (1.4)
38.0 465k
6番
5-6-5-7
ニーマルキ
|
4
不
7頭
盛岡
17.10.30
セツザン賞
B1三組B
1600左ダ
3人
☆鈴木祐
54.0
1:37.2 (0.8)
36.5 481k
4番
4-3
ヴァーサス
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.16
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.2 (1.5)
38.1 503k
7番
8-8
サインズス
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
レディスヴ
B2
1600左芝
6人
別府衣
54.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
38.2 483k
5番
9-6
ピンギット
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.30
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
4人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:49.8 (1.3)
37.6 469k
1番
8-8-9-8
オメガジェ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
17.10.29
震災復興子
B1一組
1800左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:52.3 (0.1)
37.4 477k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヤコウレッ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
17.10.16
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:38.8 (1.5)
37.8 544k
4番
10-7
ヴィグラス
|
前々走
|
14
重
16頭
J中山
17.09.23
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
内田博
56.0
1:55.6 (2.5)
41.1 490k
12番
3-3-2-2
バレッティ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
17.10.05
北海道コン
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
坂下秀
56.0
2:01.3 (3.3)
45.6 486k
1番
1-1-2-6
パーソナル
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.07
南部杯カウ
1000左芝
6人
阿部英
57.0
1:00.0 (0.1)
35.2 462k
2番
8-7
サチノリー
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.15
CAFE4
B1一組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:39.2 (0.4)
37.6 457k
3番
7-6
マーブルフ
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.15
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
2人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.7 (0.6)
37.6 479k
10番
9-1
ウップスア
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
17.08.20
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:59.5 (0.4)
40.8 511k
4番
6-6-7-5
シャーク
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
17.10.16
シリウス賞
B1
1700左芝
8人
▲川又賢
51.0
1:48.0 (0.7)
37.0 483k
10番
3-3-3-3
ラスイエッ
|
中止
良
11頭
盛岡
17.10.16
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
11人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
(0.0)
465k
7番
ヴィグラス
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
17.10.16
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.3 (5.0)
41.4 478k
10番
8-10
ヴィグラス
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.01
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:24.4 (0.5)
36.7 542k
8番
2-1
ウインバー
|
3走前
|
4
重
15頭
J新潟
17.08.26
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
吉田隼
56.0
1:56.3 (1.0)
40.0 486k
12番
3-3-3-2
サクラレガ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
17.09.07
道産子企業
B3
外1800右ダ
5人
坂下秀
57.0
2:01.3 (2.9)
44.5 486k
10番
2-2-4-4
ハヤブサザ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.24
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.9 (1.5)
39.8 465k
1番
4-3
シャーク
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
17.10.01
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
36.9 457k
2番
6-6
サインズス
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ゴールデン
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:37.9 (0.5)
37.4 474k
6番
9-3
ヴァーサス
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
17.07.22
震災復興子
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
39.3 509k
7番
2-2
ヒロノエン
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.02
震災復興子
B1
1700左芝
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:48.1 (0.9)
36.4 482k
2番
6-6-6-6
ロケットボ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.17
南部杯カウ
B1一組
1600左ダ
6人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.6 (1.7)
37.6 460k
11番
6-5
ヴィグラス
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.17
南部杯カウ
B1一組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
37.7 473k
2番
1-1
ヴィグラス
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.16
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
37.7 539k
5番
1-1
マーブルフ
|
4走前
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
内田博
56.0
1:56.8 (0.4)
39.1 482k
6番
9-10-10-10
ヤマニンシ
|
3
重
7頭
門別
17.08.24
日高建設協
B3
外1800右ダ
2人
坂下秀
57.0
1:56.1 (2.9)
41.0 494k
7番
2-2-2-3
スカイロッ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
17.09.09
南部杯カウ
A二組B1
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
57.0
1:47.6 (2.7)
43.0 468k
3番
2-2-3-6
スパンコー
|
盛岡
17.09.16
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.4 (1.0)
37.8 455k
6番
4-6
キングジャ
|
盛岡
17.09.16
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.0 (0.6)
37.2 472k
7番
6-4
キングジャ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
17.07.09
たねいちウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.1 (0.1)
37.8 510k
5番
2-2
マツリダイ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
17.09.18
南部杯カウ
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:54.1 (0.8)
39.4 486k
4番
4-3-3-2
オメガスパ
|
9
良
10頭
J新潟
17.08.06
3歳上
2200左芝
10人
柴田大
57.0
2:15.4 (2.1)
34.3 454k
5番
8-9-9-9
キークラッ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
17.09.03
あきた枝豆
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
40.4 473k
4番
3-3-1-2
クロコダイ
|
4
稍
7頭
水沢
17.09.02
東北地区協
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
41.4 543k
5番
2-2-2-2
シエロアス
|
5走前
|