|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 476
|
456 | 491
|
436 | 460
|
429 | 454
|
475 | 475
|
412 | 428
|
460 | 468
|
450 | 491
|
428 | 440
|
451 | 473
|
452 | 486
|
428 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
494 +7
|
448 +8
|
450 +2
|
476 +1
|
427 -1
|
471 +4
|
493 +2
|
443 +6
|
474 +4
|
486 -2
|
437 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1273稍ダ9
盛1393重ダ6
大2041不ダ7
水1446稍ダ3
|
盛1257稍ダ1
盛1390重ダ4
法1556良芝11
水1447不ダ1
|
盛1261稍ダ3
盛1387不ダ3
水1557不ダ2
水1410不ダ2
|
盛1256稍ダ2
盛1388重ダ3
島1511良芝15
水1428不ダ3
|
-
盛1411良ダ1
島1509良芝11
-
|
盛1292良ダ9
盛1402重ダ8
-
水1451稍ダ2
|
盛1268良ダ2
盛1391重ダ3
東1497良芝11
水1445良ダ3
|
大1266良ダ2
盛1387良ダ1
潟1549良ダ5
水1413重ダ3
|
水1302不ダ1
盛1393不ダ4
-
水1453良ダ3
|
盛1280稍ダ8
東1369良芝8
-
水1454良ダ4
|
大1267稍ダ2
東1388良芝11
島1545不芝12
水1429不ダ1
|
盛1264稍ダ4
盛1384重ダ2
-
水1432不ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
40324
10216
0001
0000
|
59615
32314
0005
0002
|
8356
54736
2102
0001
|
6716
91726
0003
0000
|
0000
1000
0002
0012
|
1129
13110
0211
0000
|
0113
1131
0006
0000
|
56721
36843
23516
0005
|
3205
0216
0002
0000
|
57012
0218
0002
0000
|
114425
31129
0002
0000
|
5726
0336
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
42.1 475k
2番
5-4-5-7
ネルトスグ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
40.6 487k
1番
6-8-9-8
ネルトスグ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.8 (0.6)
40.5 440k
10番
7-6-6-5
ネルトスグ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
17.11.11
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
43.0 448k
7番
4-3-5-8
マキシマイ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.11.06
シシガシラ
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.1 (0.3)
38.9 475k
1番
3-2
スイングリ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:45.2 (0.4)
40.5 428k
4番
2-2-2-2
カキツバタ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.5 467k
7番
3-3-2-1
ネルトスグ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
40.3 491k
5番
10-10-10-8
ネルトスグ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
40.4 437k
1番
3-3-4-4
カキツバタ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:45.4 (0.6)
39.5 470k
8番
9-9-8-8
カキツバタ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.7 (2.5)
42.4 488k
9番
4-5-8-10
ネルトスグ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.13
ハナマキピ
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
40.2 434k
6番
8-7-7-6
ネルトスグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
38.4 482k
4番
6-4
トウショウ
|
4
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
37.8 490k
10番
8-8
トウショウ
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
38.5 447k
1番
3-2
トウショウ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.4 (2.0)
39.8 450k
5番
4-6
トウショウ
|
4
重
16頭
J中山
17.09.23
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:53.9 (0.8)
39.0 472k
4番
7-6-7-8
バレッティ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
17.10.28
マドノツキ
B2七組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.0 (1.7)
40.6 434k
9番
2-8
トーホクフ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:40.1 (1.3)
38.7 464k
7番
5-5
ゴールドグ
|
7
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
37.8 495k
3番
10-10
トウショウ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.28
カザハナニ
B2八組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
39.0 433k
8番
1-1
ルーク
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.16
アイシャレ
B2八組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.9 (0.3)
38.8 463k
3番
3-3
デザートナ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.3 (1.9)
39.5 485k
7番
5-9
トウショウ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
17.10.28
マドノツキ
B2七組
1600左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:40.5 (0.2)
38.6 439k
5番
9-6
トーホクフ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.7 (0.8)
38.9 476k
7番
5-4
ランフォー
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
39.6 484k
6番
7-8
ゴールドグ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.3 (0.5)
38.5 445k
1番
3-3
ゴールドグ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.4 (3.6)
40.5 454k
8番
9-9
ゴールドグ
|
7
良
16頭
J函館
17.07.23
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
6人
☆木幡初
55.0
2:03.8 (1.1)
37.9 480k
16番
9-9-4-3
ショウナン
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.2 (1.3)
40.2 431k
2番
1-1
ランフォー
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
パープルシ
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
38.8 462k
6番
3-2
ピンギット
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.16
アヴァンギ
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
38.1 489k
3番
8-4
エブリモー
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.10.15
セイグレン
B2
1600左芝
2人
山本政
54.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
37.9 434k
4番
3-3
ノリノリハ
|
6
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
スクリュー
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.4 (0.4)
38.3 459k
5番
10-7
ヤマニンエ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.7 (2.9)
40.5 483k
9番
4-7
ゴールドグ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.16
アヴァンギ
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
38.6 442k
1番
5-3
エブリモー
|
3走前
|
6
重
11頭
盛岡
17.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.2 (0.8)
38.9 475k
3番
7-7
ウップスア
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
17.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
38.2 481k
2番
7-9
ウップスア
|
9
重
11頭
盛岡
17.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.8 (1.4)
39.8 445k
10番
2-5
ウップスア
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
17.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:41.0 (1.6)
39.9 446k
11番
2-10
ウップスア
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.22
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
4人
武 豊
56.0
1:50.9 (1.7)
36.8 472k
10番
7-7-4-7
シェルブル
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.10.01
パープルシ
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
38.8 428k
1番
7-8
ピンギット
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
洋野町農業
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
39.3 460k
10番
3-3
オンユアマ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.08
ハーレカイ
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.4 (0.1)
38.5 488k
7番
7-5
ゴールドフ
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
スクリュー
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
38.6 432k
8番
3-2
ヤマニンエ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
アグリパー
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.7 (0.5)
38.3 463k
2番
7-6
アラノボル
|
11
重
11頭
盛岡
17.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
11人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.3 (1.9)
39.6 477k
9番
11-11
ウップスア
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
17.09.30
シューベル
B2八組
1600左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
38.2 436k
4番
5-2
イマジンジ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
盛岡手づく
B2四組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
38.5 471k
6番
6-5
スクリーン
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
盛岡手づく
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.7 (0.8)
38.4 477k
1番
9-8
スクリーン
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
盛岡手づく
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
38.8 442k
3番
4-3
スクリーン
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
盛岡手づく
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
38.9 447k
2番
10-9
スクリーン
|
3
良
15頭
J福島
17.04.09
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
△木幡初
54.0
2:01.0 (0.3)
35.8 486k
3番
8-8-5-3
ダノンスタ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
盛岡手づく
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.8 (1.9)
39.2 421k
7番
8-10
スクリーン
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.10
啄木の里ふ
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
41.2 468k
8番
2-2-2-1
アドマイヤ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.23
震災復興子
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.9 (1.3)
38.4 482k
11番
9-8
ベリーグレ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.17
アグリパー
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:40.6 (0.4)
38.8 430k
5番
2-4
アラノボル
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.03
小鳥谷まつ
B2八組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
41.3 461k
5番
6-4-4-4
パルミエ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
17.09.18
B2
B2
1200左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:12.8 (0.7)
36.8 478k
4番
6-7
コンバット
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
17.09.18
久慈平岳賞
B2八組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:38.4 (0.1)
38.9 436k
8番
2-2
ウップスア
|
5走前
|