|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 455
|
458 | 472
|
444 | 466
|
474 | 486
|
418 | 455
|
444 | 471
|
508 | 559
|
454 | 471
|
420 | 432
|
442 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +7
|
477 +5
|
451 +3
|
473 -1
|
452 +5
|
467 +1
|
527 -10
|
464 -6
|
421 -5
|
458 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1308稍ダ1
名1455良ダ1
名1308稍ダ1
|
-
笠1290良ダ6
笠1439良ダ5
名1311良ダ1
|
-
豊1260良ダ12
名1441稍ダ1
名1314重ダ1
|
-
東1294良ダ10
名1443稍ダ2
名1308重ダ1
|
-
淀1227良芝6
淀1360良芝14
名1285稍ダ1
|
-
豊1307良ダ16
東1435良ダ10
名1307良ダ1
|
-
淀1255重ダ10
阪1385良芝11
名1316重ダ1
|
-
名1300良ダ1
名1463重ダ1
名1300良ダ1
|
浦1248良ダ1
笠1284良ダ2
笠1437重ダ3
-
|
-
阪1270良ダ7
-
名1291重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
3524
2005
0001
0000
|
33215
20010
0001
0001
|
6101
2001
0001
0000
|
5319
1115
0003
0000
|
1103
0202
1118
0001
|
73214
2112
0000
0000
|
11310
1002
12211
0001
|
115416
10023
0004
0019
|
2213
2037
0002
0001
|
3219
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.1 455k
4番
1-1-1-1
スリーアリ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
17.11.17
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
40.2 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
レモンホー
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.01
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
38.4 448k
2番
2-2-2-2
キリキリマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.16
酉の市(と
B
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.3 474k
10番
2-2-2-1
スイートア
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
38.2 447k
1番
3-3-2-1
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.16
LVR名古
B
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.2 466k
10番
3-3-3-3
ロイヤルア
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
17.10.26
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.9 537k
9番
1-1-1-1
コスモライ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.16
LVR名古
B
1400右ダ
7人
宮下瞳
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
40.0 470k
4番
4-4-2-2
オンザウイ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
磨墨特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
37.7 426k
1番
8-7-9-6
ハッピーサ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.15
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
38.9 456k
3番
1-1-1-1
イナズマデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.09.22
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
38.9 461k
6番
1-1-1-1
ドリームア
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
41.0 475k
7番
3-4-4-6
メモリート
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.27
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.5 451k
10番
2-2-2-1
スイートイ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.26
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.2 (2.0)
40.6 479k
2番
8-9-8-7
オンザウイ
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.2 455k
4番
7-7-6-3
チムニーロ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
あけび賞
B3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
40.5 468k
3番
2-2-2-2
アムロタイ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.06
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
39.4 532k
10番
2-2-2-2
ラブミーロ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.31
祝・貫司君
B4
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.7 470k
2番
6-6-6-8
ノアブギー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
38.8 423k
4番
3-3-3-1
マルヨアキ
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
39.3 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドト
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.08.25
百間滝(ひ
C1a
1600右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
40.1 449k
10番
1-1-1-1
レパーズタ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
ツグミ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.4 470k
5番
7-6-5-5
アスターク
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.05
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.3 451k
10番
4-4-2-1
エイシンジ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.7 477k
7番
5-8-3-2
ブレードク
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.5 442k
5番
7-8-4-1
アイオシル
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.9 459k
6番
3-3-3-4
アイオシル
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.22
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
39.7 531k
6番
8-8-7-4
ディアヒラ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.25
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
41.4 469k
3番
6-7-6-5
ディアヒラ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
37.5 426k
9番
6-6-4-4
サイレンス
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.24
ツグミ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
39.2 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
アスターク
|
3走前
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
17.08.08
ほととぎす
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.8 445k
3番
2-2-2-2
ピーチメル
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
メジロ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.0 (4.0)
42.3 467k
9番
3-3-5-6
アスターク
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
38.0 444k
4番
5-5-2-1
ノブアニバ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.22
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.2 (3.5)
41.0 478k
8番
6-6-6-6
ディアヒラ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
38.0 446k
3番
8-8-7-4
ゴールドサ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.09.21
アキアカネ
B7
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
38.7 471k
7番
2-2-2-2
ベルヴィサ
|
3
重
6頭
名古屋
17.09.07
月見(つき
B
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
41.2 523k
3番
6-6-5-4
アプリーレ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.04
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
40.7 472k
10番
3-3-3-3
プレジデン
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
笠松競馬秋
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.6 (0.9)
37.4 430k
5番
10-10-10-9
ハッピーサ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.06
メジロ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
40.1 453k
4番
1-1-1-2
アスターク
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
17.07.17
カッコウ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.9 436k
7番
2-2-2-2
マイネルカ
|
6
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.09.22
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
38.9 462k
1番
7-7-7-6
ドリームア
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.09.20
和志君舞さ
C8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
38.4 457k
2番
4-4-4-3
エアリーチ
|
11
重
12頭
名古屋
17.09.07
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.4 480k
5番
9-9-9-11
メイショウ
|
15
良
15頭
J小倉
17.08.20
3歳上
1800右芝
15人
酒井学
55.0
1:48.9 (1.9)
36.3 442k
8番
9-9-10-12
エールデュ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
38.4 467k
5番
3-3-2-2
アスターオ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.08.24
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:47.1 (1.2)
39.1 526k
1番
4-5-5-5
ワイズセレ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
丸野勝
56.0
1:47.9 (2.6)
41.0 472k
6番
5-5-4-8
ゴールドサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.27
サラ系3歳
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.4 (0.7)
37.7 432k
6番
6-5-4-2
ハッピーサ
|
2
稍
6頭
名古屋
17.09.22
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
37.5 452k
2番
1-1-1-2
アスターク
|
5走前
|