|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
388 | 413
|
474 | 501
|
424 | 478
|
421 | 430
|
443 | 473
|
422 | 437
|
476 | 494
|
408 | 419
|
438 | 490
|
424 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
413 +4
|
494 +6
|
476 +9
|
442 +2
|
471 +7
|
439 -2
|
493 +3
|
414 -2
|
484 +3
|
440 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1303重ダ1
名1444良ダ1
名1303重ダ1
|
水1237不ダ1
東1242良芝18
盛1418良芝10
名1303不ダ2
|
-
名1281不ダ1
名1416不ダ2
名1281不ダ1
|
-
潟1270良芝17
潟1375良芝16
名1302稍ダ4
|
-
名1306稍ダ2
名1454不ダ3
名1306稍ダ2
|
-
東1254良芝16
潟1391良芝9
名1310良ダ1
|
-
東1299良ダ9
東1371良芝16
名1306稍ダ1
|
-
阪1240重ダ14
名1455稍ダ6
-
|
-
淀1279稍ダ9
名1454重ダ1
名1300不ダ1
|
-
名1297稍ダ1
名1447稍ダ6
名1297稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
43512
2121
0000
0000
|
74323
25215
0003
0000
|
99425
410228
0001
0000
|
4534
0046
0001
0001
|
41005
1325
0015
0005
|
511627
1316
0001
0000
|
71210
0018
20110
0008
|
34413
0002
00228
0004
|
8335
1200
0004
0000
|
98837
41514
0100
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
10頭
笠松
17.11.08
虎渓山賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
39.6 409k
6番
6-6-5-8
ゴールドエ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
コスモス賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤誓
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
37.6 488k
6番
5-5-5-5
チタンクレ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
56.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
38.6 467k
9番
4-4-4-3
アタックガ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
39.0 440k
7番
6-5-5-4
アタックガ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
39.4 464k
4番
5-6-6-6
アタックガ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
コスモス賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
54.0
1:31.8 (2.6)
38.7 441k
8番
4-6-8-8
チタンクレ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
さそり座特
B1
1800右ダ
9人
横井将
56.0
2:02.6 (3.9)
43.4 490k
7番
3-3-4-8
トータルビ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
霜月(しも
B2
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.5 (0.6)
39.0 416k
7番
8-9-8-7
エターナル
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
さそり座特
B1
1800右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
2:00.5 (1.8)
41.7 481k
8番
2-2-2-3
トータルビ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
38.8 443k
6番
7-7-7-7
アタックガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.30
しずおか菊
B1
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
39.7 412k
5番
2-2-3-3
ゴールドサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.06
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
38.5 489k
7番
5-6-4-1
クロノスバ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.30
しずおか菊
B1
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
39.4 470k
4番
7-7-7-6
ゴールドサ
|
4
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
41.1 443k
6番
2-2-2-2
チムニーロ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.5 470k
1番
3-3-4-4
チムニーロ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.06
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:46.5 (2.6)
40.3 436k
3番
6-5-7-7
クロノスバ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.31
祝・貫司君
B4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.6 491k
6番
1-1-1-1
メガミチャ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
39.2 418k
4番
9-8-8-5
マスターリ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
あけび賞
B3
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
39.3 476k
10番
1-1-1-1
サザンオー
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.30
しずおか菊
B1
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.3 (2.6)
39.7 441k
7番
8-8-8-8
ゴールドサ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
晩秋(ばん
B2
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.3 413k
7番
2-2-2-2
アイオシル
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.30
しずおか菊
B1
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.8 489k
1番
4-4-4-2
ゴールドサ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:48.5 (2.7)
41.5 471k
8番
5-5-6-9
マスターリ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
40.4 435k
2番
7-7-7-6
エルインペ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
晩秋(ばん
B2
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
39.7 469k
9番
4-4-3-3
アイオシル
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.30
しずおか菊
B1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
40.4 439k
9番
5-5-6-7
ゴールドサ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.25
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:48.0 (3.2)
43.2 495k
7番
2-2-3-6
トータルビ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
天秤座(て
B1
1800右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
2:03.8 (0.8)
41.8 424k
10番
7-8-7-5
マスターリ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
39.2 476k
7番
1-1-1-2
ディアヒラ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
39.2 434k
10番
8-9-9-7
マスターリ
|
3走前
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.04
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.0 410k
3番
1-1-1-1
トータルビ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
晩秋(ばん
B2
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
39.3 488k
8番
5-5-5-3
アイオシル
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
40.1 466k
7番
3-3-3-2
エルインペ
|
3
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.09.22
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
38.2 433k
7番
5-5-4-4
ドリームア
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:47.1 (2.1)
41.2 463k
4番
5-4-4-5
エルインペ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.6 (1.8)
41.0 438k
3番
4-4-4-6
マスターリ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:48.0 (1.2)
41.8 496k
5番
3-3-3-3
ルミノアル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.30
数河高原特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
▲富田暁
52.0
1:28.5 (1.8)
37.5 427k
5番
8-8-8-8
エテ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
打ち水(う
B8
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.8 (0.4)
40.2 469k
6番
2-2-2-1
ロイヤルア
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.4 (2.4)
40.7 442k
9番
8-8-8-8
エルインペ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.09.22
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.2 408k
3番
4-4-3-3
ドリームア
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
白菊特別
A3B3
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
37.5 487k
7番
8-8-7-7
クロノスバ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
40.6 465k
5番
8-8-8-8
タイセイド
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
39.8 434k
9番
2-2-2-3
メイショウ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
39.8 467k
10番
6-6-5-5
タイセイド
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
天秤座(て
B1
1800右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
2:05.8 (2.8)
44.2 434k
6番
3-3-2-7
マスターリ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.22
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.3 494k
1番
1-1-1-1
トップエン
|
15
良
18頭
J小倉
17.07.30
3歳上
1200右芝
18人
▲富田暁
52.0
1:09.0 (0.9)
33.9 430k
1番
17-17
アイファー
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
17.08.08
葉月(はづ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
40.6 470k
6番
2-2-2-2
バイザスコ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.09.19
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.2 (0.0)
40.7 437k
1番
1-1-1-1
マナスル
|
5走前
|