|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 493
|
437 | 479
|
440 | 453
|
476 | 476
|
485 | 501
|
462 | 462
|
452 | 475
|
442 | 486
|
501 | 528
|
442 | 467
|
521 | 536
|
479 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
493 +5
|
458 -1
|
456 ±0
|
481 ±0
|
490 -3
|
490 ±0
|
479 +4
|
476 ±0
|
536 +2
|
451 -1
|
526 +2
|
477 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1456良芝2
園2046重ダ1
盛2305良芝1
園2046重ダ1
|
船1498重ダ3
園2026不ダ5
-
園2026不ダ5
|
門1510重ダ1
園2034不ダ6
-
園2034不ダ6
|
園1527重ダ4
-
-
-
|
園1531良ダ1
園2031不ダ4
潟2297良芝10
園2031不ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
倉1469稍ダ12
園2038重ダ2
-
園2038重ダ2
|
園1535良ダ3
園2030不ダ2
-
園2030不ダ2
|
船1482良ダ4
-
-
-
|
島1472不ダ4
園2027不ダ1
-
園2027不ダ1
|
倉1484良ダ6
園2021不ダ3
-
園2021不ダ3
|
園1512重ダ1
園2030重ダ1
-
園2030重ダ1
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
87636
32215
0427
21215
|
1288
49719
03616
0205
|
1535
1100
2012
0112
|
0004
1012
0005
0002
|
3111
1100
2129
10021
|
0003
0002
0037
1002
|
21010
0000
1019
0200
|
31114
2007
0111
1102
|
43420
0219
0017
0002
|
01218
23326
23113
3125
|
0300
0000
1203
5011
|
0000
0000
4002
1011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:54.2 (0.7)
39.7 488k
1番
3-4-4-4
クリノチョ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:55.2 (1.7)
39.7 459k
6番
11-11-11-12
クリノチョ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
11人
永島太
56.0
1:54.8 (1.3)
39.2 456k
9番
12-12-11-10
クリノチョ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
宮下康
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.0 481k
6番
10-10-9-9
アキノアッ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:54.2 (0.7)
39.4 493k
4番
10-8-4-5
クリノチョ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
西川進
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.5 490k
9番
3-3-4-7
アキノアッ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
17.11.15
B2
B2
1870右ダ
3人
大山真
57.0
2:03.8 (0.8)
40.2 475k
7番
5-5-3-3
マイフォル
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:54.8 (1.3)
39.9 476k
3番
6-7-9-9
クリノチョ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.7 534k
10番
11-11-12-11
アキノアッ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
57.0
1:54.9 (1.4)
40.0 452k
10番
8-9-8-8
クリノチョ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.07.20
デカンショ
A2
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:52.7 (2.0)
40.5 524k
6番
2-2-2-3
ナイキフェ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.11.15
B2
B2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
2:03.0 (0.8)
39.4 479k
6番
7-6-1-1
オースミマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
8頭
園田
17.10.12
姫路カシの
A2
1700右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:53.9 (0.7)
40.9 488k
5番
6-6-7-6
メイショウ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2:03.6 (0.9)
39.4 455k
2番
10-10-11-9
キルタンサ
|
6
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
8人
竹村達
56.0
2:03.4 (0.7)
39.7 456k
12番
5-6-3-5
キルタンサ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.12
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
54.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
39.3 483k
2番
8-8-7-7
エイシンキ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
2:03.1 (0.4)
39.2 496k
3番
7-7-7-6
キルタンサ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
西川進
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
38.8 499k
9番
7-7-6-4
ダイリンエ
|
1
重
9頭
園田
17.10.24
B2
B2
1700右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
1:51.2 (0.3)
38.7 467k
7番
3-3-3-3
トーセンス
|
2
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
2:03.0 (0.3)
39.3 478k
1番
4-3-4-4
キルタンサ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.31
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
41.4 539k
11番
8-8-5-5
エイシンヴ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
2:02.7 (0.3)
39.0 448k
4番
6-5-4-3
デルマオカ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
17.06.14
DASH心
B1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
39.9 523k
3番
4-4-3-2
デルマオカ
|
笠松
17.10.13
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
2:04.6 (0.4)
38.1 478k
2番
8-9-7-7
ドリームズ
|
前々走
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.09.28
初秋特別A
A2
1230右ダ
11人
松本幸
56.0
1:21.3 (1.4)
39.3 486k
6番
9-10-12-11
ナチュラリ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
40.8 458k
5番
9-10-8-7
コパノハミ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
17.10.06
スポニチな
B1
1230右ダ
9人
竹村達
56.0
1:19.9 (2.0)
39.5 458k
11番
6-7-9-9
ラストチャ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
17.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
松浦政
54.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
41.4 480k
1番
9-9-9-9
ハヤイガナ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
40.2 492k
2番
7-6-2-2
グランシャ
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
17.09.24
3歳上
1800右ダ
16人
▲野中悠
54.0
1:55.5 (3.0)
39.8 492k
5番
10-10-10-16
スプリング
|
2
重
7頭
園田
17.10.04
B2
B2
1870右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
2:05.6 (0.0)
39.3 468k
1番
3-3-4-3
キルタンサ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:53.5 (0.4)
40.7 478k
11番
4-4-1-1
コパノハミ
|
6
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
39.4 536k
1番
10-10-10-9
サドルオン
|
1
重
7頭
園田
17.10.04
B2
B2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
2:05.6 (0.0)
39.3 446k
3番
6-6-2-2
オースミマ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.05.31
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:04.5 (0.4)
40.2 521k
3番
1-1-1-1
エリオット
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
39.9 484k
6番
9-8-1-1
ウォーター
|
3走前
|
8
重
11頭
園田
17.09.07
A2
A2
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
40.0 488k
5番
9-9-11-11
エイシンフ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.09.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
57.0
1:52.3 (0.7)
39.3 457k
3番
8-8-7-5
キルタンサ
|
6
重
9頭
園田
17.09.22
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.1 459k
3番
9-9-8-8
フェローニ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
下原理
55.0
1:52.7 (1.1)
40.8 477k
10番
6-6-3-3
マイフォル
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.08.23
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:53.6 (0.0)
39.3 494k
9番
6-6-5-3
キルタンサ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
13人
▲木幡育
54.0
1:55.5 (2.6)
40.8 492k
3番
11-11-10-10
フェニック
|
12
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.08.19
3歳上
1700右ダ
16人
☆岩崎翼
56.0
1:46.9 (2.0)
38.2 464k
3番
15-15-16-13
ゼンノワス
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
17.09.14
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
40.5 480k
4番
7-7-10-10
エイシンキ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
17.10.04
市川町ゴル
B1
1400右ダ
9人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.3 531k
7番
6-7-4-6
トウケイア
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.09.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:51.6 (0.0)
39.1 445k
11番
5-5-4-3
ロータスガ
|
3
不
9頭
園田
17.04.11
B1
B1
1870右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
2:02.1 (0.3)
38.8 529k
4番
3-4-3-3
ノブタイザ
|
金沢
17.08.01
MRO金賞
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:06.8 (1.2)
39.9 484k
7番
8-9-8-8
ムーンファ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
9頭
園田
17.08.09
オッズパー
B1
1870右ダ
1人
杉浦健
56.0
2:06.6 (1.7)
42.7 493k
2番
6-6-3-4
デルマオカ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.08.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.3 457k
4番
12-12-8-7
アマレッテ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.08.23
たかさご万
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
55.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.3 455k
4番
10-9-9-9
カネトシバ
|
5
重
8頭
園田
17.08.16
小野ひまわ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
38.4 474k
3番
7-7-5-4
ケイアイホ
|
3
良
11頭
園田
17.08.02
淡路島まつ
B2
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:53.3 (0.1)
39.2 498k
10番
4-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
10
良
15頭
J東京
17.04.22
4歳上
1600左ダ
10人
杉原誠
57.0
1:39.4 (1.7)
39.1 488k
13番
8-8
ボールドア
|
10
良
10頭
J小倉
17.07.30
3歳上
1800右芝
10人
秋山真
57.0
1:49.5 (1.7)
35.9 466k
2番
10-10-10-10
オールドク
|
8
良
11頭
園田
17.08.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
55.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.8 474k
1番
5-5-7-8
マルカリー
|
7
重
9頭
園田
17.09.22
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.6 529k
7番
5-6-6-5
フェローニ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.08.23
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
1:53.6 (0.0)
39.0 444k
2番
7-7-6-4
コパノハミ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
17.03.21
すもも賞B
B1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:49.7 (0.2)
38.1 530k
9番
5-4-2-2
エイシンニ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
17.06.29
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:52.5 (1.3)
39.3 485k
8番
7-7-2-1
ジューンリ
|
5走前
|