|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 525
|
451 | 461
|
467 | 499
|
474 | 489
|
505 | 529
|
456 | 481
|
470 | 492
|
426 | 483
|
434 | 468
|
454 | 473
|
436 | 478
|
476 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 +6
|
460 +3
|
490 -9
|
484 ±0
|
515 -6
|
472 +5
|
498 +3
|
482 -3
|
471 +2
|
460 -13
|
469 -9
|
505 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1279稍ダ2
倉1436不ダ4
園1306良ダ4
|
-
金1311重ダ2
金1541良ダ6
-
|
園1195重ダ5
東1235良芝12
園1499不ダ4
園1298不ダ7
|
-
豊1248良ダ10
島1449良ダ2
園1320良ダ7
|
-
園1298重ダ1
-
園1298重ダ1
|
園1192良ダ8
淀1224良芝6
園1556良ダ10
園1286不ダ2
|
-
阪1231良芝10
幌1480良ダ9
園1289不ダ3
|
園1189良ダ1
園1286不ダ3
園1539良ダ3
園1286不ダ3
|
園1185重ダ8
東1258稍ダ10
-
園1281不ダ1
|
-
淀1232良芝9
館1449不ダ9
園1309良ダ3
|
園1184重ダ3
阪1238良芝6
-
園1287不ダ8
|
園1197良ダ6
豊1236良芝3
幌1462良ダ2
園1284不ダ6
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
2418
12211
24232
0008
|
22112
3028
0001
0000
|
11219
0117
50018
00019
|
1002
1047
11212
1024
|
10200
0000
0000
0000
|
22014
0002
0012
0000
|
51310
0006
00217
0001
|
85424
1001
0011
0002
|
23119
0012
0004
0001
|
1239
0000
1303
1000
|
12522
0000
0000
0000
|
21216
0001
0104
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.1 510k
2番
8-7-8-8
アキノアッ
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
17.11.05
金沢でもや
B13
1300右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:27.8 (1.6)
41.0 457k
6番
3-3-7-8
メイショウ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.09
B1
B1
1700右ダ
9人
笹田知
54.0
1:53.5 (0.7)
39.4 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
コパノハミ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
17.11.07
香美町松葉
B1一
1400右ダ
2人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.4 484k
3番
5-4-4-6
ドリームポ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.2 521k
2番
4-4-3-3
トウケイフ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
17.11.07
香美町松葉
B1一
1400右ダ
8人
寺地誠
54.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
40.2 467k
7番
3-5-8-8
ドリームポ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.11.07
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.8 495k
2番
4-4-5-4
マダムアル
|
7
良
9頭
園田
17.11.07
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
9人
松浦政
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.1 485k
9番
6-7-9-9
マダムアル
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.11.07
香美町松葉
B1一
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
39.0 469k
4番
8-8-5-4
ドリームポ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.06.15
オッズ・パ
A2
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
57.0
1:52.7 (0.4)
40.0 473k
7番
5-5-3-1
ロジテール
|
2
良
9頭
園田
17.11.07
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.6 478k
6番
1-1-1-1
マダムアル
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.08.17
SKNフラ
A2
1400右ダ
11人
川原正
56.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
40.1 501k
11番
8-8-4-6
チーフアセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.2 515k
8番
9-9-8-8
ダイリンエ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
17.10.22
B13
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.7 (1.4)
41.2 461k
7番
3-3-4-3
メイショウ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
川原正
54.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
40.4 499k
4番
2-4-6-6
サドルオン
|
6
不
10頭
園田
17.06.30
姫路さぎ草
A2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
2:02.1 (0.8)
37.8 488k
4番
6-6-5-7
マルカライ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
57.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
39.3 521k
9番
2-2-2-1
イクシア
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.10.24
JAグルー
B1
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
54.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
38.9 474k
5番
1-1-4-5
エイシンシ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
39.3 501k
6番
6-6-4-3
サドルオン
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
松浦政
56.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
41.9 487k
12番
1-1-1-4
サドルオン
|
6
重
12頭
園田
17.10.24
JAグルー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
37.8 472k
9番
10-9-9-8
エイシンシ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.05.25
はなみずき
A2
1870右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
2:01.9 (0.0)
37.3 467k
11番
2-2-2-2
ミッレミリ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.10.26
B1
B1
1230右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:18.8 (0.2)
38.9 475k
5番
3-3-3-3
スマイルヴ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
17.07.27
A2
A2
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.8 503k
4番
6-6-6-6
エイシンフ
|
前々走
|
9
重
12頭
園田
17.07.06
太子ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
39.8 527k
2番
7-7-9-8
エイシンシ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
17.10.10
石川の農林
B1特選
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.1 (1.9)
41.0 460k
1番
3-4-4-5
シュガーラ
|
9
重
10頭
園田
17.10.04
市川町ゴル
B1
1400右ダ
7人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
40.8 497k
6番
5-5-9-10
トウケイア
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.06.15
オッズ・パ
A2
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
39.2 489k
1番
11-12-6-4
スクワール
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.11.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.1 507k
1番
4-4-5-4
マイネルゴ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.12
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
寺地誠
54.0
1:32.3 (2.1)
41.2 467k
4番
5-5-5-6
エイシンキ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.6 492k
10番
7-7-7-6
ハヤイガナ
|
4
重
9頭
園田
17.09.22
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
39.9 489k
6番
2-2-2-3
フェローニ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.11
尼崎城でき
B1
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.4 473k
1番
9-9-5-5
モズキンボ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.04.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
39.6 473k
12番
4-4-1-1
コスモノビ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.10.06
スポニチな
B1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:20.1 (2.2)
40.2 479k
9番
4-4-4-7
ラストチャ
|
6
良
7頭
園田
17.07.13
A2
A2
1230右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:19.7 (0.7)
38.2 497k
8番
7-7-7-6
ルミナス
|
3走前
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
17.06.23
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.0 523k
8番
9-9-5-3
レイズオブ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
17.09.24
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:54.1 (1.1)
40.4 456k
9番
5-5-5-4
デルマキミ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
17.09.14
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.2 503k
8番
1-1-1-1
エイシンキ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
17.05.25
はなみずき
A2
1870右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
2:02.5 (0.6)
37.4 488k
10番
8-8-7-4
スクワール
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.3 516k
11番
4-5-4-2
マイネルゴ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.06.01
兵庫オーナ
A2
1230右ダ
11人
寺地誠
54.0
1:19.2 (0.9)
38.3 471k
5番
9-9-10-9
サンライズ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
17.09.08
吉川温泉よ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
38.5 492k
11番
6-6-7-5
パルクフェ
|
6
重
6頭
園田
17.09.08
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.5 486k
1番
5-5-4-6
スーパーレ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.06.08
淡路島たま
A2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
37.9 472k
12番
8-8-6-5
トーコーポ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.03.29
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.5 463k
1番
8-8-6-6
エイシンサ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
17.09.13
レ・コード
B1
1230右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:18.4 (0.1)
39.2 478k
9番
2-2-2-2
ゼラルダ
|
6
不
9頭
園田
17.06.21
A2二
A2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
37.8 492k
2番
8-8-8-7
スマイルプ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
17.06.02
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
38.8 525k
2番
7-7-5-5
エイシンキ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.2 454k
7番
3-3-3-2
クレバーフ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.08.25
ナイター競
B1
1230右ダ
7人
△長谷駿
52.0
1:21.6 (1.9)
41.5 497k
4番
3-5-7-10
レオベスト
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.05.11
相生ペーロ
A2
1700右ダ
4人
山田雄
56.0
1:54.1 (1.0)
38.9 489k
2番
6-7-7-6
ミッレミリ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.3 529k
1番
10-10-5-4
テイケイネ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.05.11
相生ペーロ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:55.6 (2.5)
40.7 472k
5番
5-5-8-9
ミッレミリ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
17.08.18
SPAT4
B2
1400右ダ
9人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.0 492k
11番
7-6-7-5
アルファジ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
17.08.25
ナイター競
B1
1230右ダ
5人
松浦政
56.0
1:20.2 (0.5)
39.4 483k
8番
10-10-8-9
レオベスト
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.05.18
神姫バス杯
A2
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.4 468k
2番
8-7-7-3
ジェット
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.03.03
ひなまつり
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.0 462k
12番
3-3-3-3
ジェット
|
6
良
11頭
園田
17.08.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
41.6 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
マルカリー
|
6
重
12頭
園田
17.06.08
淡路島たま
A2
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.5 489k
3番
5-5-4-3
トーコーポ
|
5走前
|