|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 490
|
413 | 458
|
425 | 445
|
472 | 480
|
463 | 484
|
510 | 516
|
442 | 479
|
413 | 423
|
413 | 432
|
445 | 465
|
435 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +6
|
454 +1
|
440 ±0
|
465 -5
|
473 +3
|
512 -1
|
485 +6
|
425 -2
|
425 -2
|
465
|
465 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1251良ダ4
盛1259重ダ6
盛1389不ダ1
水1299重ダ2
|
浦1244良ダ4
東1226良芝13
法1362良芝10
水1318重ダ4
|
水1231不ダ4
盛1283重ダ2
盛1423稍ダ8
水1297不ダ2
|
水1254不ダ6
盛1281重ダ5
阪1386良芝16
水1295不ダ1
|
水1258稍ダ2
盛1265稍ダ1
盛1394良芝2
水1280不ダ1
|
水1258重ダ2
盛1287良ダ1
阪1367重芝6
水1320稍ダ2
|
水1253重ダ7
豊1245良ダ12
盛1396良ダ7
水1293不ダ8
|
水1274稍ダ2
盛1273重ダ3
盛1413稍ダ3
水1315稍ダ6
|
水1240良ダ2
盛1261重ダ4
盛1401不ダ7
水1294不ダ4
|
水1252不ダ3
盛1268重ダ2
盛1404不ダ1
水1312不ダ4
|
水1242不ダ1
盛1256重ダ4
盛1397不ダ4
水1297重ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
17313
22328
0000
0000
|
23525
21114
0000
0000
|
7181879
0008
0003
0002
|
60217
0017
0003
0003
|
83716
13218
0003
0002
|
1434
0104
0004
0011
|
33732
0008
11214
0000
|
3237
0115
0000
0002
|
78312
02220
0004
0000
|
13314
1002
0000
0000
|
711913
22217
0004
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
39.8 479k
11番
11-12-12-10
ネオヴァモ
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
10人
☆鈴木祐
53.0
1:46.2 (2.0)
40.9 453k
10番
5-6-8-9
ネオヴァモ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.18
モモコリン
C1六組
1600右ダ
3人
△木村直
52.0
1:47.2 (1.6)
40.2 440k
1番
8-7-9-6
ティアップ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
17.08.28
ピンクレデ
C1一組
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.4 (2.1)
41.1 470k
6番
10-10-10-9
サダルスー
|
11
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.8 (2.6)
41.4 470k
5番
8-8-7-8
ネオヴァモ
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
39.1 513k
7番
12-11-9-6
ネオヴァモ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
17.11.18
キュースト
C1七組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.6 479k
10番
7-7-5-3
コッコリー
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.11.18
モモコリン
C1六組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.7 (2.1)
40.7 427k
2番
10-10-4-5
ティアップ
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
40.2 427k
2番
10-10-11-11
ネオヴァモ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
17.08.07
ルビーエク
3歳A
1600左ダ
3人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:42.5 (2.6)
40.8 計不
4番
7-7
ジョリヴィ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C1五組
1600右ダ
7人
△木村直
54.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
40.1 455k
3番
6-5-4-5
ネオヴァモ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.11.06
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
38.2 480k
2番
5-4
アイヅラブ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
17.11.06
アキズキ賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:43.9 (3.3)
41.4 455k
9番
5-8
シンキング
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.11.04
カマクラシ
C1六組
1600左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:43.4 (1.5)
39.0 434k
9番
6-5
アドマイヤ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.08.15
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.4 (2.3)
39.5 470k
11番
3-9
ダイワスペ
|
2
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.11.04
カマクラシ
C1六組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
39.1 471k
4番
3-3
アドマイヤ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
17.11.06
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.6 (0.8)
38.8 516k
10番
5-4
アイヅラブ
|
2
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.11.04
リトルホワ
C1八組
1400左ダ
11人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.1 475k
7番
4-4
ロードスヴ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.11.06
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
39.0 421k
6番
9-9
アイヅラブ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
17.11.06
アキズキ賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:44.7 (4.1)
40.6 429k
10番
11-11
シンキング
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
17.07.22
フウセンア
3歳B1
1600左ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:40.4 (0.0)
38.5 462k
9番
9-3
キウイチャ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
17.11.06
アキズキ賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.3 (1.7)
39.2 453k
6番
8-6
シンキング
|
前々走
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.21
小岩井純良
C1五組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
39.4 486k
2番
8-8
ミズサンブ
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
五葉山賞
C1
1000左芝
-人
山本政
54.0
4番
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.21
メルシャン
C1六組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.3 (1.3)
39.1 435k
1番
8-8
ヴォレグラ
|
11
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.07.31
紅ちどり賞
C1三組
1400左ダ
11人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:28.4 (2.5)
38.6 474k
1番
11-11
トウカイチ
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
4番
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
五葉山賞
C1
1000左芝
-人
村上忍
56.0
10番
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.10.21
キリン新一
C1九組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.9 (2.9)
38.9 474k
1番
6-5
ペイシャブ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.21
メルシャン
C1六組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.3 (0.3)
39.2 418k
6番
2-1
ヴォレグラ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.10.08
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:43.2 (1.9)
38.7 424k
5番
10-10
アクイラ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.07.08
オレンジデ
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:27.8 (2.4)
38.5 463k
1番
8-7
ジョリヴィ
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
17.10.22
セイエアリ
C1四組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.5 (0.7)
37.6 449k
1番
9-6
タイセイオ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.08
ハーレカイ
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:41.6 (0.2)
38.3 478k
9番
8-8
イキナヤツ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.09
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
7人
齋藤雄
54.0
59.9 (0.6)
35.6 455k
8番
6-6
ワールンガ
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.09
楽天競馬賞
C1三組
1600左ダ
12人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.6 432k
2番
8-7
ミスインパ
|
9
不
11頭
盛岡
17.07.16
よこての全
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:40.9 (2.2)
39.9 471k
6番
3-8
ワンドロッ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.09
楽天銀行賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.1 (1.9)
40.1 473k
5番
6-5
パラボラ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.09
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
6人
村上忍
56.0
59.4 (0.1)
35.1 511k
5番
5-5
ワールンガ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.09
SPAT4
C1五組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.0 (2.4)
40.7 468k
10番
9-10
タイト
|
2
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.10.09
楽天銀行賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
41.1 416k
12番
2-2
パラボラ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
17.09.24
花菜好き胡
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:43.1 (2.5)
40.7 423k
5番
6-8
シンソウノ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
17.06.24
綾鷹賞
3歳B2三
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
41.1 464k
2番
5-5-5-3
ファインス
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.08
ハーレカイ
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
40.0 441k
8番
4-3
イキナヤツ
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.23
震災復興子
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:42.2 (1.6)
38.1 476k
1番
11-11
ベリーグレ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
GO-MO
C1
1600左芝
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:39.8 (0.4)
38.8 455k
3番
4-4
ウルトラバ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
17.09.23
震災復興子
C1三組
1600左ダ
12人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
39.5 428k
4番
7-7
ベリーグレ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
17.07.03
エメラルダ
C1二組
1600右ダ
10人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
40.4 471k
2番
1-1-1-2
アテスト
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
17.09.23
ちゃぐぽん
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
39.0 471k
6番
5-5
マリノパシ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
17.09.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
39.3 510k
6番
3-2
ミコマッシ
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
17.08.15
ありがとう
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:29.3 (2.0)
38.3 466k
6番
8-8
ジャストザ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.25
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.5 (1.8)
39.6 414k
4番
6-7
ナンヨーリ
|
7
稍
7頭
水沢
17.09.02
とめ青年会
B2十二
1600右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.9 (2.2)
43.3 427k
6番
3-3-4-7
スズヨサム
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
17.06.12
ゴールデン
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
41.5 466k
7番
5-8-6-6
メタルフリ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
17.09.24
あきた枝豆
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.4 (0.8)
39.0 445k
10番
8-7
ホクレアネ
|
5走前
|