|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 433
|
444 | 451
|
423 | 436
|
441 | 489
|
424 | 445
|
497 | 502
|
476 | 498
|
475 | 493
|
478 | 478
|
464 | 487
|
446 | 463
|
468 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 +6
|
437 -7
|
430 -1
|
474 -10
|
448 -11
|
504 +7
|
476 -3
|
495 +7
|
490 +4
|
469 -8
|
461 -8
|
496 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1364良ダ12
船1431重ダ12
-
船1431重ダ12
|
園1306良ダ3
幌1343良芝7
-
-
|
浦1308良ダ2
川1387良ダ7
-
船1407稍ダ7
|
水1289重ダ1
船1399重ダ3
盛1383不ダ7
船1399重ダ3
|
浦1311良ダ3
浦1382稍ダ3
川1469良ダ9
-
|
川1313良ダ1
船1376重ダ1
東1417重ダ13
船1376重ダ1
|
浦1324良ダ7
船1380重ダ1
門1440重ダ1
船1380重ダ1
|
名1320重ダ1
川1384良ダ7
-
船1391重ダ1
|
-
船1396重ダ9
船1479重ダ6
船1396重ダ9
|
浦1290良ダ2
浦1373良ダ3
船1449不ダ9
船1375稍ダ3
|
東1281良ダ6
浦1374良ダ2
盛1390良ダ2
船1395稍ダ6
|
東1244不ダ2
川1363良ダ3
東1403良ダ3
船1410稍ダ8
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
1124
0001
1000
0000
|
3016
0001
2005
0001
|
1414
0002
0000
0000
|
2314
0133
0002
0000
|
11219
00310
0000
0000
|
1002
1002
0000
0003
|
2026
2119
0105
0000
|
2013
2001
0005
0001
|
0000
0002
0103
0001
|
17425
01310
0000
0000
|
43424
25415
0004
0000
|
01114
00334
0107
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
西村栄
54.0
1:43.1 (4.8)
44.7 429k
11番
5-5-6-8
タケデンタ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
C2九十
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
41.2 444k
10番
3-3-1-1
エングロウ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
39.7 431k
1番
10-9-8-7
シャムネコ
|
7
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.30
ユーレタイ
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
38.9 484k
10番
3-4
ゼルビーノ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
彩の国ふれ
C2三四
1500左ダ
5人
保園翔
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
41.5 459k
10番
4-4-5-6
ワンダーヘ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
富永桂明・
C2七八九
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.8 497k
3番
5-6-5-2
キョウモバ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
鉄道で楽し
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:38.0 (0.1)
40.6 479k
4番
4-3-2-3
クロヴァー
|
8
重
11頭
大井
17.10.31
’17スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
2:11.7 (2.0)
39.2 488k
7番
11-11-11-10
クラトリガ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.4 486k
7番
10-11-11-11
タケデンタ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
鉄道で楽し
C2
1000左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:02.3 (0.2)
38.7 477k
3番
1-2
シャイニー
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
7人
藤田凌
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
40.4 469k
1番
12-11-7-6
サルガッソ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.14
コスモス賞
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
14人
濱田達
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.9 495k
14番
8-9-9
ケンブリッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
園田
17.01.19
園田クイー
重賞2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:36.4 (4.1)
43.9 434k
3番
7-6-8-12
カツゲキマ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.11.10
風神(ふう
C2
900左ダ
4人
吉本隆
54.0
56.9 (1.7)
37.8 442k
9番
10-10-9
ルックフォ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
埼玉は小麦
C2八九
1400左ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.2 431k
6番
5-5-3-4
ハヤブサプ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.10.15
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:56.2 (1.2)
41.4 485k
1番
1-1-1-1
モルフェワ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
C2八九
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
39.2 445k
10番
3-3-3-3
ソーメニー
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
3歳三四
1500左ダ
1人
濱田達
56.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
39.1 502k
8番
3-3-2-2
シンボリバ
|
3
重
9頭
川崎
17.10.13
御成(おな
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:47.1 (0.4)
40.2 474k
1番
6-6-5-6
ルーセント
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
17.10.19
久喜といえ
C2十11
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:39.2 (0.5)
40.4 493k
10番
3-3-3-2
キタサンプ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
17.09.25
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:47.9 (2.9)
42.3 483k
6番
4-4-9-10
サンシール
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.04
馬に乗って
C2三四
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:17.2 (1.4)
41.0 478k
4番
2-2-2
ハクユウジ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.07.20
C2七
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
39.1 463k
2番
10-11-9-7
スカイラン
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
17.10.23
鉄道で楽し
C2三
1500左ダ
8人
濱田達
56.0
1:41.0 (1.9)
42.9 491k
8番
6-6-6-7
リックバナ
|
前々走
|
1
不
11頭
園田
16.12.14
JRA認定
一組
1700右ダ
9人
下原理
54.0
1:52.2 (0.2)
38.8 433k
3番
5-4-5-3
スターレー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
40.2 445k
11番
3-3-3-2
マダムアル
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
17.09.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
38.6 433k
6番
8-6-7-5
ヤクマンブ
|
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ドリームピ
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:56.9 (2.0)
38.5 485k
2番
6-5-5-6
ジョリヴィ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.22
C2六
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.4 435k
11番
7-8-8-8
ヒロソーラ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
17.09.28
3歳八九
1500左ダ
2人
濱田達
56.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
40.0 484k
9番
4-4-3-3
アドバンス
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.26
3歳四五
1500左ダ
6人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:40.0 (1.9)
41.2 476k
6番
6-5-5-5
シンボリラ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
17.10.12
C2七八
1500左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:38.4 (0.8)
41.1 488k
6番
6-7-1-4
マイネルフ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
17.07.09
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
9人
☆岩崎翼
55.0
2:05.3 (4.6)
43.2 464k
6番
6-8-6-6
オースミメ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
17.08.08
馬女冬菜ア
C2四五
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:17.0 (0.3)
40.2 477k
12番
1-1-1
タケデンロ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
17.06.28
C2三四
外1200右ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
38.5 464k
3番
13-12
タカオワン
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
埼玉は小麦
C2八九
1400左ダ
9人
濱田達
56.0
1:33.7 (3.1)
40.2 493k
2番
10-9-10-9
ハヤブサプ
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
438k
7番
4-4
トウカイア
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.09.06
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:54.0 (0.3)
41.0 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
ペッシュカ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.01
素敵な馬友
3歳二
1500左ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:40.7 (1.6)
40.0 424k
9番
10-10-10-9
マイネルバ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
42.2 478k
7番
1-1-1-2
オメガブレ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
嘉一郎カッ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
41.5 432k
7番
7-7-6-5
デルマヤブ
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
17.08.20
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
12人
中井裕
56.0
2:38.2 (1.7)
38.8 488k
12番
3-3-7-6
サトノヴィ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.03
勝っても負
3歳三四
1500左ダ
11人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:40.9 (0.8)
39.4 478k
5番
9-9-10-10
ロータスブ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.04
3歳五六
1500左ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:39.1 (1.7)
40.2 475k
10番
9-9-7-6
バプティシ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
17.06.11
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:57.6 (4.0)
39.8 468k
15番
3-3-6-9
インティ
|
4
良
6頭
船橋
17.07.25
C2六七
1200左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:16.7 (0.7)
39.6 474k
3番
1-1-1
スリースピ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
17.06.20
青柳賞
C2三
1500左ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:39.5 (1.0)
40.9 465k
4番
9-9-9-9
グロリアス
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
17.10.10
中野幹夫さ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
濱田達
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
40.0 489k
7番
8-8-5-5
アルファベ
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.10.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.2 (1.1)
37.9 432k
6番
2-2
ウッチーイ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.08.24
C1
C1
1700右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:55.1 (1.5)
41.5 444k
11番
10-9-8-7
エルマリア
|
取消
不
8頭
浦和
17.08.16
3歳二
1400左ダ
-人
岡部誠
56.0
7番
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.20
オードリー
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
40.9 486k
3番
2-2-2-2
シンボリダ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
17.08.18
うどんサミ
C3一
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:41.5 (1.8)
40.7 428k
9番
6-7-7-7
カルクオン
|
10
良
12頭
J札幌
17.07.29
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
9人
丹内祐
56.0
2:38.3 (2.8)
40.3 480k
1番
6-7-8-8
ハイクアウ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.24
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
40.7 474k
5番
8-8-8-9
マラデボワ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.25
祝!還暦・
3歳7
1400左ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.6 488k
7番
4-4-3-4
アイフィル
|
11
良
15頭
J京都
17.01.29
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:56.2 (2.5)
38.2 470k
2番
7-11-14-13
ボナパルト
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
17.07.06
カスミソウ
C2
1400左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
43.0 474k
4番
2-2-1-2
アクトナチ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.31
サンスポZ
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.4 467k
9番
10-10-5-8
ハイエスト
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.27
鉄道で楽し
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
濱田達
56.0
1:41.0 (2.5)
41.5 489k
7番
8-5-5-7
サクラブチ
|
5走前
|