|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 447
|
463 | 489
|
414 | 424
|
-
|
425 | 436
|
395 | 411
|
433 | 438
|
454 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 -4
|
461 -2
|
443 +2
|
493 -1
|
433 -2
|
415 +10
|
431 -8
|
462 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1283良ダ1
東1367良芝14
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
笠1295良ダ1
笠1446重ダ8
笠1295良ダ1
|
-
笠1296良ダ1
-
笠1296良ダ1
|
-
阪1270重ダ10
-
笠1309良ダ9
|
-
東1254良芝16
東1414重ダ16
笠1303良ダ2
|
笠502良ダ2
笠1308良ダ2
笠1492稍ダ5
笠1308良ダ2
|
-
豊1243良芝6
東1371良芝15
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
東1237良芝2
潟1373良芝9
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1231
0003
0002
0000
|
2015
0015
0000
0000
|
23427
0000
0000
0000
|
00110
0000
0000
0000
|
1305
0001
0000
0000
|
07549
1002
0000
0000
|
1208
0001
0001
0000
|
01011
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.07
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.8 447k
1番
4-3-3-3
ベニコウラ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.23
畜産フェア
C14
1600右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.6 (3.6)
40.1 463k
8番
7-8-8-9
ラニカイワ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
39.9 441k
9番
5-5-5-7
トチノマド
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.2 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
トチノマド
|
5
稍
6頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系C1
C16・1
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.5 435k
4番
1-1-1-3
サンマルペ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
C16組(
C16
1400右ダ
10人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:34.8 (4.6)
41.7 405k
1番
10-10-10-10
ブライトメ
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
39.4 439k
2番
4-4-5-5
コルビージ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.8 (1.3)
41.4 457k
6番
4-4-4-4
アウトスマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.10.11
稔章・絵理
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
38.9 442k
9番
3-3-3-2
サンマルペ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.07
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.7 463k
3番
2-2-2-2
パノラマ
|
5
不
7頭
門別
17.11.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.8 (1.0)
38.1 440k
6番
5-6
パープルハ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.07
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.4 497k
6番
1-1-1-1
ベニコウラ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.6 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミルフィー
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.8 (3.0)
40.6 414k
5番
8-8-8-8
トチノマド
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.07
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.5 440k
2番
7-6-7-7
ベニコウラ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C9組(3
C9
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.0 (3.2)
41.2 458k
7番
7-7-7-7
ピジョンレ
|
前々走
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
38.8 443k
7番
4-4-4-4
ニホンピロ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
17.10.17
「10.2
B25
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:42.5 (2.7)
43.4 478k
7番
7-7-7-7
ムチャチャ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
17.10.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.2 (1.5)
38.8 434k
6番
6-7
カグヤリベ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
42.6 492k
1番
1-1-1-1
アギシャン
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.09.28
好きです!
3歳11
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.6 435k
4番
1-1-2-1
トーマス
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
せせらぎ特
C17
1600右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:49.2 (2.2)
40.4 411k
8番
6-6-6-5
ナモカモネ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:35.7 (4.8)
45.0 438k
3番
3-3-5-7
アギシャン
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.01
3歳11組
3歳11
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.8 (4.3)
42.4 456k
4番
3-5-5-7
ツキノミチ
|
3走前
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
17.08.14
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.3 447k
3番
5-5-3-3
リキオマト
|
取消
良
9頭
金沢
17.10.01
B23
1400右ダ
-人
沖静男
54.0
5番
|
7
良
9頭
門別
17.10.05
フォルツァ
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.3 (1.7)
40.2 444k
9番
7-8
ラッシュワ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
40.4 491k
6番
1-2-1-2
ヒデノエー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.31
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.5 428k
7番
1-1-1-1
ロマンチッ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
17.10.31
土岐川(と
C5
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:50.3 (4.7)
42.3 407k
10番
8-8-8-9
ヴェアリア
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
39.2 440k
5番
6-6-7-6
ヒデノエー
|
9
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
山口幸一定
C2九十1
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:35.5 (3.9)
43.3 452k
6番
9-8-8-10
ヤマニンゼ
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.04
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
39.4 447k
8番
3-2-2-1
タイムトラ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.01
素敵な馬友
3歳二
1500左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:39.9 (0.8)
41.3 482k
7番
3-3-3-3
マイネルバ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
17.09.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
39.9 434k
1番
7-7
タンゴ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.2 (3.5)
42.8 499k
7番
1-1-1-3
ナムラモン
|
2
不
7頭
笠松
17.08.16
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.2 425k
1番
2-2-2-2
アズユーウ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
伊勢菊賞
C12
1600右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:51.5 (0.1)
42.9 411k
5番
6-5-5-4
アイファー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.11
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
40.8 425k
5番
3-3-3-3
ジョーシナ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
3歳四五
1200左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:19.1 (2.1)
42.1 453k
10番
1-2-2
ゴールデン
|
5走前
|