|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
420 | 432
|
425 | 451
|
484 | 516
|
491 | 506
|
494 | 507
|
448 | 468
|
461 | 482
|
540 | 580
|
437 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 +1
|
453 +2
|
518 +2
|
506 +4
|
530 -2
|
464 +1
|
478 ±0
|
558 +12
|
461 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1284良ダ2
笠1437重ダ3
大1596重ダ7
笠1437重ダ3
|
淀1241良芝13
淀1375良芝16
-
笠1437良ダ1
|
笠1292重ダ2
笠1442良ダ1
大1591重ダ16
笠1442良ダ1
|
笠1295良ダ6
笠1441良ダ6
名2059不ダ6
笠1441良ダ6
|
名1313重ダ6
名1465重ダ1
阪1560良ダ11
-
|
名1283重ダ1
東1414良ダ14
笠1588良ダ4
笠1436重ダ4
|
笠1279重ダ1
笠1427良ダ3
笠2005良ダ2
笠1427良ダ3
|
淀1239良ダ3
阪1368稍芝12
潟1468良芝2
笠1438良ダ4
|
笠1284良ダ2
笠1429不ダ1
-
笠1429不ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
2223
2037
0002
0001
|
4468
2115
0000
0000
|
13315
32318
1101
0000
|
11101741
00524
0001
0004
|
20214
1014
0005
0000
|
93317
1109
0001
0001
|
7335
1112
0100
0000
|
1046
1006
1305
0008
|
87519
1302
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
オリオン座
B1
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
38.7 421k
2番
9-9-9-5
メモリート
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
磨墨特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
38.8 451k
5番
4-3-3-3
ハッピーサ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
37.6 516k
3番
5-4-5-3
ヒデノクィ
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
17.11.30
シャドーロ
B6
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
39.6 502k
2番
11-11-10-10
ベルヴィサ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.29
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.8 532k
9番
2-2-2-2
オーゴンワ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
12月3日
B4
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
38.7 463k
9番
5-5-6-5
ツクバキセ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.06
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
2:00.5 (0.2)
38.3 478k
5番
8-8-3-3
バークレア
|
取消
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
-人
高木健
56.0
7番
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.2 464k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヒデノクィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
磨墨特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
37.7 426k
1番
8-7-9-6
ハッピーサ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
38.7 451k
9番
6-5-4-1
ハードルソ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.5 (0.8)
40.0 512k
3番
3-3-3-2
ハッピーサ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
12月3日
B4
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.8 (3.4)
39.7 510k
5番
8-9-8-8
ツクバキセ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.15
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
40.7 533k
4番
3-3-3-4
メモリート
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
41.2 462k
2番
5-5-6-6
ハッピーサ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
39.1 472k
9番
4-2-1-1
ペガサスバ
|
金沢
17.11.12
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
11人
大原浩
56.0
3:07.9 (11.6)
46.2 546k
7番
12-12-12-12
グルームア
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.9 461k
6番
1-1-1-1
トウカイメ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
38.8 423k
4番
3-3-3-1
マルヨアキ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.5 447k
7番
6-6-4-2
エーデルロ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
てまり菊特
B1
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
37.9 504k
6番
8-8-8-8
チュウワワ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.6 (2.9)
40.4 513k
6番
8-8-9-8
ハッピーサ
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.31
祝・貫司君
B4
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
41.9 524k
7番
3-3-3-7
ノアブギー
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:28.8 (0.6)
38.0 454k
6番
7-7-6-5
サンダルエ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
がんばれ笠
B1
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
38.1 471k
2番
10-10-7-7
トーホウグ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.0 (2.8)
40.5 555k
9番
6-6-7-8
サンダルエ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.3 (2.1)
41.5 455k
3番
1-1-1-2
サンダルエ
|
3走前
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
37.5 426k
9番
6-6-4-4
サイレンス
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
がんばれ笠
B1
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
39.6 443k
6番
5-5-5-5
トーホウグ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.12
肥後菊賞
B5
1600右ダ
8人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
39.0 506k
8番
6-6-5-2
マジョレッ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.0 (2.8)
38.8 509k
2番
8-8-9-9
サンダルエ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.25
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.7 (2.9)
42.3 524k
9番
6-6-7-8
トータルビ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
38.0 460k
7番
6-6-6-6
ヒトミヲト
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
37.3 470k
8番
8-8-2-1
マユノジャ
|
金沢
17.10.03
白山大賞典
3歳以上オ
2100右ダ
9人
佐藤友
54.0
2:33.0 (19.4)
47.9 557k
1番
10-10-10-10
インカンテ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
38.8 453k
6番
2-2-2-5
ヒトミヲト
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
笠松競馬秋
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.6 (0.9)
37.4 430k
5番
10-10-10-9
ハッピーサ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.29
サラ系B8
B8
1600右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
39.3 441k
4番
3-3-4-4
オリエンタ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.27
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (2.6)
39.1 505k
1番
8-8-8-7
ハドウホウ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.1 (2.2)
38.6 510k
8番
8-7-9-9
ヒトミヲト
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
17.10.03
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
1:49.1 (2.3)
43.3 524k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルミノアル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.27
奥飛騨賞
B4
1600右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
38.7 459k
4番
7-7-4-4
シャドウシ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
17.08.18
木下智史笠
C4
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
37.7 467k
7番
3-3-3-1
カガノカリ
|
船橋
17.09.27
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.0
2:02.2 (9.3)
43.0 559k
7番
8-8-8-8
アポロケン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.26
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.4 (3.5)
41.6 457k
7番
1-1-7-8
チュウワワ
|
5走前
|