|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 484
|
479 | 502
|
463 | 482
|
503 | 503
|
420 | 439
|
494 | 514
|
445 | 460
|
466 | 482
|
448 | 468
|
440 | 460
|
524 | 524
|
436 | 483
|
448 | 451
|
470 | 503
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -3
|
498 ±0
|
489 -2
|
512 +9
|
468 +7
|
516 +6
|
448 -6
|
468 -12
|
462 -6
|
467 +3
|
537 +25
|
483 +3
|
448 +9
|
503 -18
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1391不ダ10
阪1343良芝16
-
-
|
金1378良ダ1
船1454稍ダ1
島1525稍ダ7
船1454稍ダ1
|
浦1374稍ダ3
大1460重ダ2
-
-
|
-
潟1352良芝8
-
船1444重ダ1
|
浦1368良ダ5
船1434良ダ1
-
船1434良ダ1
|
船1382重ダ2
東1376良芝10
-
船1445重ダ1
|
船1384重ダ2
浦1453稍ダ3
-
船1476重ダ4
|
浦1383不ダ1
笠1421良ダ2
-
船1477稍ダ5
|
川1364稍ダ5
川1440良ダ6
-
-
|
船1377不ダ5
船1459不ダ1
-
船1459不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1352良ダ3
水1414不ダ3
門1543重ダ6
船1434不ダ3
|
船1404良ダ1
法1368良芝14
-
船1448重ダ3
|
浦1375良ダ1
船1476重ダ8
-
船1476重ダ8
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
01111
1007
0001
0001
|
2002
7122
0003
0001
|
1247
02314
0000
0000
|
0000
2001
0012
0001
|
1223
15430
0001
0000
|
0013
2723
0000
0003
|
21612
12317
0000
0006
|
96122
1213
0000
0000
|
1002
1218
0000
0002
|
1101
1017
1101
0100
|
0000
0000
1004
0007
|
21410
46435
0005
0001
|
0004
2022
0000
0000
|
55533
41018
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
12人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
40.5 490k
4番
9-9-12-11
シャカリキ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.27
佐原特別
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
江川伸
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
41.4 498k
5番
2-2-2-2
ウィンイモ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.24
C1五
1500左ダ
4人
岡田大
54.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
40.1 491k
5番
10-11-11-10
ファストソ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.06
スカメシ特
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
40.7 503k
5番
5-4-3-2
サンボスト
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
今日の煮込
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
41.1 461k
6番
8-8-8-7
サンシール
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
17.10.24
芝山町特別
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
39.2 510k
1番
4-4-3-3
ハニーフィ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
11人
赤津和
54.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.6 454k
11番
11-12-10-5
マイネルフ
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.24
C1五
1500左ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:41.4 (2.7)
42.7 480k
12番
3-4-6-11
ファストソ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
8人
御神訓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.2 468k
3番
10-10-10-7
シャカリキ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
41.0 464k
4番
5-5-4-4
ブレイブウ
|
12
良
15頭
J阪神
17.09.17
3歳上
内1800右芝
13人
☆荻野極
56.0
1:48.5 (1.2)
34.6 512k
7番
6-6
クリノヤマ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1500左ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
40.7 480k
1番
9-9-9-8
ブレイブウ
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.24
鉄道で楽し
C1四五
1600左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
40.9 439k
6番
4-4-4-4
シンボリラ
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
C1
800左ダ
11人
半澤慶
56.0
49.9 (1.9)
35.8 521k
2番
11-11
サクラベリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
今日の煮込
C1三
1500左ダ
12人
△櫻井光
54.0
1:39.1 (2.7)
41.6 490k
4番
10-10-11-11
サンシール
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.03
印旛沼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
江川伸
56.0
1:47.6 (2.3)
40.1 501k
3番
8-8-8-9
ニャチャン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1500左ダ
5人
岡田大
54.0
1:38.3 (1.0)
41.4 481k
6番
3-3-2-2
ブレイブウ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
41.1 503k
8番
2-2-1-1
プラチナバ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
おいでよ!
C1三
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.2 (3.8)
41.1 456k
3番
9-9-11-11
ギンチャン
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
17.09.25
特別観覧席
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
40.2 514k
4番
5-6-4-3
アリオス
|
6
不
14頭
大井
17.10.30
C2四五
内1600右ダ
12人
吉井竜
54.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
42.6 459k
5番
13-13-9-9
リョウラン
|
13
重
14頭
大井
17.10.31
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
40.1 471k
14番
6-8
ペタルーダ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
湘南ひらつ
C1
2000左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
2:16.5 (4.8)
43.0 470k
4番
10-9-9-8
ブライトサ
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
今日の煮込
C1三
1500左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
41.7 469k
10番
3-3-3-3
サンシール
|
11
良
13頭
J小倉
17.08.27
鳥栖特別
2000右芝
12人
秋山真
57.0
2:01.9 (1.8)
36.1 522k
13番
11-11-12-12
ブライトム
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
17.07.07
C1四五
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.4 (1.7)
41.5 477k
10番
9-9-9-9
クインズウ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.26
鉄道で楽し
C1五六
1600左ダ
1人
中野省
53.0
1:46.2 (1.6)
42.4 448k
9番
3-2-3-3
ジョウショ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
17.09.29
渡邉真歩ち
C1三四
1200左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:18.2 (2.0)
39.9 511k
6番
10-12-12
ビレッジエ
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
おいでよ!
C1三
1600左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:47.4 (4.0)
42.0 493k
6番
4-4-9-8
ギンチャン
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
17.08.08
夏だ!競馬
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
江川伸
56.0
1:38.4 (0.6)
40.3 495k
10番
4-4-2-2
ドントウォ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.16
桜区区民ふ
C1八九十
1400左ダ
2人
岡田大
54.0
1:30.4 (0.9)
40.1 482k
1番
2-1-1-1
ギンガメテ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.10
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
☆木幡巧
53.0
1:55.6 (1.0)
39.8 482k
2番
2-2-1-2
ハルカノテ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
17.09.29
株式会社榊
C1三四
1600左ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
41.0 459k
14番
11-11-11-12
サダムノン
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.05
C2五六
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
40.2 512k
5番
5-5-5-6
カゲムシャ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.20
秋晴(あき
C2三
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.4 (1.6)
41.0 461k
4番
11-11-10-10
ゴールドバ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.16
埼葛地域は
C1八九十
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
41.1 480k
5番
1-1-1-1
ブラックゼ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
17.06.12
南風(はえ
C1
2000左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
2:15.3 (2.1)
41.8 469k
4番
5-5-5-4
アルゴノー
|
13
不
14頭
船橋
17.09.29
株式会社榊
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
山本紀
54.0
1:47.1 (3.0)
43.1 457k
8番
3-4-6-10
サダムノン
|
8
良
11頭
J中京
17.07.08
茶臼山高原
2000左芝
7人
荻野極
57.0
2:00.9 (0.7)
34.8 522k
10番
6-6-8-10
レントラー
|
7
稍
7頭
船橋
17.06.20
手賀沼特別
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.4 (2.1)
41.2 481k
7番
6-6-6-7
ヒガシリシ
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.0 451k
5番
2-2-2-2
レディヴォ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
こうのす花
C1
800左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
49.8 (1.8)
35.8 513k
10番
11-10
ケイティー
|
3走前
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
17.09.29
渡邉真歩ち
C1三四
1200左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
54.0
1:17.8 (1.6)
39.9 488k
7番
12-10-11
ビレッジエ
|
取消
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.24
C2四五
1500左ダ
-人
江川伸
56.0
3番
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
清秋(せい
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
寺島憂
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.7 479k
11番
3-4-5-4
ホウショウ
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.06
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
9人
津村明
54.0
1:35.2 (0.9)
34.1 486k
9番
9-9
グラドゥア
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.03
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
41.0 457k
5番
6-5-6-5
ボラテリテ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
17.08.09
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
39.7 511k
7番
4-5-6-4
アカデミア
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
17.10.13
くらべ馬特
C2三
1600左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:46.7 (3.7)
40.9 459k
7番
9-9-10-11
シンボリラ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
月光賞
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
38.4 474k
3番
11-9
コンサート
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
17.05.15
ハナミズキ
C1
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:38.9 (2.3)
42.0 464k
1番
6-7-9-10
フロイデシ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.03
鉄道で楽し
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.2 457k
9番
8-5-5
カラオケス
|
8
稍
10頭
J阪神
17.06.25
城崎特別
内1800右芝
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:48.4 (0.6)
35.1 524k
8番
2-2
ラヴアンド
|
5
稍
9頭
川崎
17.05.17
薫風(くん
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.7 (0.6)
40.6 474k
2番
7-6-6-6
スピーティ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
17.07.24
札幌から来
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:40.4 (0.1)
39.1 448k
6番
2-2-2-2
タヤバーキ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.03
C1三四
1600左ダ
14人
半澤慶
56.0
1:49.4 (3.7)
41.9 503k
10番
14-14-14-14
ボラテリテ
|
4走前
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
C1三四
1400左ダ
6人
△櫻井光
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
41.7 485k
10番
5-5-7-7
アリゲイタ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
17.06.20
青柳賞
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.6 (0.1)
40.8 506k
5番
7-5-3-3
グロリアス
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
17.09.06
豊年(ほう
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
寺島憂
54.0
1:39.7 (0.3)
42.4 488k
8番
6-6-6-6
エヴァンジ
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.16
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
9人
津村明
54.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
35.4 486k
8番
5-6-9-9
ベイビース
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.24
県営電気ユ
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.9 (1.4)
39.8 452k
9番
5-5-2-4
ムーンライ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
17.07.25
C3
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:48.0 (0.5)
43.2 511k
6番
1-1-1-1
タケデンタ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.27
鉄道で楽し
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
野澤憲
54.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
40.4 460k
4番
10-10-5-4
サクラブチ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
清秋(せい
C2一
1400左ダ
2人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.2 475k
6番
2-2-2-2
ホウショウ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
17.02.27
春麗(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
39.4 461k
2番
5-5-5-5
イチジツセ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
17.08.09
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:38.2 (0.2)
40.2 456k
6番
4-4-3-3
ハルクシー
|
9
良
18頭
J京都
17.05.28
4歳上
内1800右芝
18人
中井裕
57.0
1:46.5 (0.6)
34.3 518k
8番
16-16
サウンドバ
|
4
良
6頭
船橋
17.05.03
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.0 (1.2)
39.6 479k
3番
2-2-3-3
スマートカ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.19
3歳四
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:18.8 (1.7)
42.5 449k
1番
1-1-1
ロゼッタハ
|
8
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.17
朝顔(あさ
C1四
1500左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:41.9 (2.8)
41.2 508k
6番
9-9-9-9
ジャンプシ
|
5走前
|