|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
489 | 489
|
411 | 436
|
418 | 430
|
488 | 510
|
422 | 422
|
480 | 497
|
432 | 434
|
455 | 474
|
448 | 484
|
460 | 502
|
410 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 +1
|
430 -6
|
430 ±0
|
505 +2
|
438 +3
|
490 +4
|
438 ±0
|
472 -2
|
490 ±0
|
492 +9
|
408 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1273良ダ5
島1481稍ダ14
園1315重ダ11
|
-
-
盛1474重芝2
-
|
園1182不ダ1
淀1271良ダ9
倉1493良ダ6
園1300重ダ2
|
-
大1298不ダ12
倉1472重ダ8
園1312稍ダ4
|
-
園1309稍ダ3
-
園1309稍ダ3
|
-
淀1233重ダ2
幌1459稍ダ4
-
|
-
淀1260良ダ8
倉1457稍ダ7
-
|
-
豊1228良芝16
島1485良ダ9
園1296稍ダ1
|
園1204良ダ5
園1303稍ダ7
倉1462不ダ3
園1303稍ダ7
|
園1208不ダ11
淀1253良ダ12
倉1455重ダ11
園1291不ダ4
|
-
浦1298稍ダ3
-
-
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
1002
0000
0004
0000
|
0001
0100
2311
0004
|
74118
0002
0013
0011
|
0203
54016
0005
0006
|
0011
0000
0002
0116
|
03013
0112
10212
0000
|
0003
0100
1006
0000
|
4227
0010
0004
0001
|
0413
0000
951020
01116
|
21222
00012
12616
0007
|
10210
2415
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
稍
15頭
J福島
17.11.04
3歳上
1700右ダ
14人
太宰啓
55.0
1:48.1 (1.6)
38.2 496k
12番
15-14-14-12
メイスンス
|
1
重
11頭
門別
17.10.31
志特別
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.1 (0.4)
40.1 436k
3番
1-1-1-1
サクラペル
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
17.11.29
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.1 430k
6番
4-3-3-1
ファーレン
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.11.21
胆振軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
41.4 503k
9番
8-8-6-6
エイシンヴ
|
5
重
10頭
園田
17.11.15
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
39.3 435k
9番
10-10-8-6
メイショウ
|
7
稍
15頭
J福島
17.11.04
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
丹内祐
57.0
1:47.3 (0.8)
37.8 486k
4番
9-8-9-10
メイスンス
|
6
稍
14頭
J阪神
17.09.18
3歳上
1800右ダ
8人
藤岡康
57.0
1:54.0 (0.7)
38.3 438k
3番
14-14-13-10
ラバピエス
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
安房峠特別
A3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
57.0
1:26.5 (0.6)
37.8 474k
4番
2-2-2-1
リアンヴェ
|
4
稍
6頭
園田
17.11.16
A1
A1
1700右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:54.5 (1.2)
38.3 490k
5番
5-5-5-5
マイタイザ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.11.21
C1
C1
1870右ダ
12人
大柿一
56.0
2:12.0 (6.5)
46.3 483k
2番
8-8-12-12
エスシーレ
|
10
不
14頭
J東京
17.10.15
3歳上
1600左ダ
10人
▲藤田菜
52.0
1:37.8 (2.7)
37.2 410k
8番
13-14
リリカルホ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
11頭
J京都
17.10.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
11人
太宰啓
55.0
1:56.8 (4.6)
42.1 492k
5番
5-6-5-7
ルドルフィ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
17.10.17
日高町商工
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.9 (0.9)
41.1 430k
2番
1-1-1-1
カネミツロ
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
17.11.09
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.6 423k
4番
2-3-1-1
アグネスフ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.31
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.7 498k
1番
12-11-11-10
エイシンヴ
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
17.10.31
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.1 441k
9番
7-7-7-7
キョウエイ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
17.10.11
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
丹内祐
57.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
40.0 489k
6番
7-5-6-4
エアシーラ
|
7
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.08.19
3歳上
1700右ダ
12人
北村友
57.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
37.6 446k
16番
15-15-13-11
ゼンノワス
|
14
良
16頭
J小倉
17.08.06
3歳上
1700右ダ
16人
☆加藤祥
56.0
1:50.3 (3.6)
42.6 446k
12番
4-5-5-8
フィールド
|
3
重
8頭
園田
17.10.26
ぱんぷきん
A1
1870右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
2:01.7 (0.8)
39.1 488k
4番
3-3-3-3
ミッレミリ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
17.11.07
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:34.9 (3.7)
41.2 489k
4番
11-11-10-10
トウショウ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
テレ玉バッ
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.9 (2.6)
40.9 432k
7番
11-11-8-10
ニシノマリ
|
前々走
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.09.13
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
10人
太宰啓
56.0
1:31.5 (3.7)
41.8 489k
6番
8-8-9-11
トウシンダ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
17.10.04
様似町アポ
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:52.4 (0.5)
41.9 434k
4番
3-3-2-1
スピリア
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.10.26
あんず賞C
C2
1230右ダ
9人
吉村智
54.0
1:20.3 (1.3)
39.6 422k
7番
11-10-11-12
モアナブル
|
7
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
12人
大柿一
56.0
2:03.5 (0.8)
39.4 505k
10番
11-11-10-7
キルタンサ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
17.09.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
藤岡康
54.0
1:56.1 (1.7)
38.3 422k
7番
13-13-13-13
ジューンア
|
9
良
14頭
J新潟
17.08.19
3歳上
1800左ダ
7人
▲武藤雅
54.0
1:55.0 (2.8)
38.7 498k
11番
12-13-11-11
ワイルドカ
|
2
不
13頭
川崎
17.08.02
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
今野忠
57.0
1:45.9 (0.0)
42.3 434k
6番
6-6-3-2
ホウオウレ
|
9
良
15頭
J福島
17.04.23
4歳上
1700右ダ
10人
▲藤田菜
54.0
1:48.5 (1.3)
40.0 448k
5番
4-3-3-2
ダノンプレ
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
17.10.12
姫路カシの
A2
1700右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:53.2 (0.1)
40.5 484k
4番
7-7-6-4
エクストレ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.10.25
C1
C1
1230右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:20.8 (2.8)
39.7 484k
1番
8-9-11-10
ハーフハー
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.03
幕張賞
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.2 (0.3)
41.1 436k
13番
7-7-8-8
シゲルシチ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.06.14
あじめ峡賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
太宰啓
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.7 489k
2番
4-4-3-3
ティアドー
|
2
重
12頭
門別
17.09.20
芳醇なワイ
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.0 (0.5)
40.6 434k
6番
6-6-5-4
カネミツロ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
17.10.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
1:35.3 (4.0)
43.5 424k
3番
2-2-6-8
ヒロノワカ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:54.6 (1.5)
41.0 500k
3番
11-11-10-10
コパノハミ
|
4
良
15頭
J札幌
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
5人
藤岡康
54.0
2:06.2 (0.5)
36.7 432k
11番
14-13-10-7
ブリシンガ
|
6
良
14頭
J新潟
17.07.29
3歳上
1200左ダ
7人
田中勝
57.0
1:13.0 (0.5)
37.0 498k
5番
10-10
ホウオウマ
|
10
重
12頭
J京都
17.05.14
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
太宰啓
57.0
1:52.6 (1.1)
36.2 434k
8番
12-12-12-12
ハローマイ
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
17.03.11
4歳上
1400左芝
16人
▲森裕太
54.0
1:22.9 (1.3)
35.5 452k
13番
7-8
シャンデリ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.09.22
そのだライ
A1A2
1870右ダ
11人
大柿一
55.0
2:05.1 (2.7)
41.2 482k
7番
11-11-9-9
マークスマ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.06.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
宮下康
56.0
1:32.6 (3.1)
40.4 494k
10番
9-9-11-12
シリカ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
17.08.18
晩夏(ばん
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
38.8 433k
12番
9-9-7-7
テイクトゥ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.14
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
秋山真
56.0
1:56.7 (2.4)
39.8 494k
7番
11-11-11-11
シンコーマ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
17.08.23
プレセペ特
C1
外1800右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:56.7 (1.9)
41.6 418k
8番
2-2-2-2
アオスタ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
17.09.29
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
40.7 418k
7番
8-8-3-2
シビックフ
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
17.09.08
伊勢原公式
B3C1
2000左ダ
7人
山崎誠
57.0
2:15.6 (2.2)
41.1 507k
9番
7-8-10-9
ドリームミ
|
4
良
14頭
J札幌
17.08.27
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
2:45.6 (0.9)
38.8 434k
3番
4-3-4-4
ローズシュ
|
4
良
15頭
J福島
17.07.08
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
田中勝
57.0
1:47.1 (1.0)
39.8 492k
14番
2-2-2-2
シベリウス
|
6
良
9頭
J京都
17.04.23
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
荻野琢
57.0
1:55.0 (1.3)
38.1 434k
1番
7-7-7-7
トウカイエ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
39.9 455k
7番
2-2-2-1
エイシンシ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.08.31
チャオ特別
A2
1700右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:52.6 (1.1)
39.6 480k
10番
8-8-6-4
レイズオブ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
17.05.12
プリンスメ
B2
1700右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:55.6 (2.4)
40.2 494k
5番
8-9-9-9
ケイツーエ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
17.08.03
蝉時雨(せ
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:40.0 (1.6)
41.3 435k
7番
11-11-13-14
ウインオー
|
5走前
|