|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 504
|
455 | 481
|
467 | 484
|
434 | 496
|
494 | 524
|
468 | 483
|
476 | 504
|
453 | 493
|
464 | 479
|
487 | 501
|
463 | 476
|
477 | 482
|
554 | 577
|
451 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 +10
|
463 +1
|
488 +15
|
492 +2
|
524 +7
|
484 -5
|
495 +1
|
490 +2
|
483 +5
|
513 +22
|
477 +10
|
483 +5
|
571 ±0
|
472 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1401良ダ1
船1473良ダ1
船1547良ダ4
船1473良ダ1
|
川1411重ダ3
船1484不ダ1
大1542稍ダ1
船1484不ダ1
|
川1419良ダ1
船1510不ダ1
船1591良ダ10
船1510不ダ1
|
大1416稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
東1394良ダ9
船1484重ダ2
門1530重ダ1
船1484重ダ2
|
盛1399良芝5
船1497良ダ2
船1553重ダ3
船1497良ダ2
|
東1361重ダ6
幌1476良ダ2
潟1510不ダ4
船1491不ダ4
|
大1419良ダ4
船1483良ダ6
大1546良ダ4
船1483良ダ6
|
盛1394良芝1
盛1461良芝4
倉1487良芝10
船1513不ダ12
|
船1427重ダ2
船1494重ダ2
-
船1494重ダ2
|
潟1365良芝8
船1492重ダ4
-
船1492重ダ4
|
川1432良ダ1
船1505不ダ8
大1553重ダ3
船1505不ダ8
|
船1419稍ダ1
島1484重ダ6
船1571稍ダ3
船1484重ダ2
|
東1378良芝3
船1485不ダ2
東1513良芝15
船1485不ダ2
|
1600 1700 1800 船1700 |
持時計 |
2411
117411
4018
0010
|
2102
57629
41011
0100
|
1000
3106
2102
0102
|
133211
1200
0000
0000
|
0000
1023
68511
12110
|
1001
54411
0516
0112
|
0000
23215
29115
0004
|
0402
62114
0016
0001
|
0024
2009
10210
1208
|
1100
03411
3203
0000
|
0017
6249
1113
0000
|
1203
4007
0026
0004
|
1006
9568
2328
0000
|
1103
115714
1313
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
7人
笠野雄
57.0
1:48.5 (0.1)
38.9 499k
8番
1-1-1-1
ハードクラ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
2人
繁田健
57.0
1:48.4 (0.1)
38.5 462k
9番
3-4-3-3
スティレッ
|
13
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.16
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:45.5 (2.5)
41.2 473k
5番
10-10-9-9
ノーキディ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
57.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
39.1 490k
4番
8-8-9-8
サブノジュ
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
長月特別
A2二
1700左ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:51.0 (2.0)
40.6 517k
4番
6-6-6-5
スティレッ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
38.8 489k
8番
7-8-8-7
フミノイン
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
17.11.14
スポーツニ
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
2:09.7 (1.9)
41.3 494k
9番
7-7-4-4
アサクサス
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
8人
柏木健
57.0
1:50.3 (1.9)
39.7 488k
4番
10-10-10-10
ハードクラ
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
17.11.14
スポーツニ
A2
外2000右ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
2:08.6 (0.8)
40.8 478k
6番
3-3-1-1
アサクサス
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
川崎ナイタ
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
41.1 491k
2番
7-7-8-4
エスケイア
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
17.10.27
11月11
B1二
1600左ダ
8人
江川伸
57.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
39.6 467k
5番
11-11-10-7
ラピダメン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
川崎ナイタ
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
小杉亮
53.0
1:44.6 (2.6)
40.8 478k
7番
11-11-10-10
エスケイア
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
4人
御神訓
57.0
1:51.8 (3.4)
41.7 571k
3番
7-5-6-6
ハードクラ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
1人
和田譲
57.0
1:48.5 (0.1)
38.6 465k
2番
4-3-4-4
ハードクラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
9頭
船橋
17.09.26
千葉ダート
3上
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
55.0
1:43.9 (2.6)
42.3 495k
8番
2-2-1-2
グランディ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
長月特別
A2二
1700左ダ
1人
繁田健
57.0
1:49.8 (0.8)
39.7 460k
6番
5-5-4-3
スティレッ
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
17.04.11
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
9人
中野省
55.0
1:45.3 (3.0)
40.2 482k
1番
10-11-11-11
アサヤケ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
57.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
38.5 492k
7番
7-5-3
ブレーヴマ
|
大井
17.09.13
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
2:39.6 (3.2)
41.2 522k
2番
5-7-7-7
サブノクロ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.21
文月特別
A2
1600左ダ
7人
岡部誠
55.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
38.9 480k
3番
7-7-6-6
フミノイン
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:49.1 (0.7)
38.9 496k
5番
8-8-7-5
ハードクラ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
17.09.06
長月(なが
A2下
1500左ダ
8人
☆岡村健
56.0
1:37.3 (2.0)
40.3 484k
3番
9-9-10-10
エスケイア
|
盛岡
17.09.24
岩手県知事
1700左芝
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
36.5 474k
12番
3-3-3-6
ロゾヴァド
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
17.10.27
11月11
B1二
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
40.4 497k
7番
8-3-3-2
ラピダメン
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
17.06.22
麻綿原特別
B1一
1700左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:52.9 (4.3)
44.0 471k
11番
3-3-3-5
フミノイン
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
17.10.26
三里塚特別
A2
1700左ダ
10人
小杉亮
53.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
39.9 484k
10番
6-7-9-9
ハードクラ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
57.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
39.8 568k
1番
3-3-3-3
フミノイン
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
長月特別
A2二
1700左ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:49.0 (0.8)
39.0 462k
10番
3-3-3-2
ハードクラ
|
前々走
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
17.09.05
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
6人
岡部誠
57.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
40.6 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
フミノイン
|
4
良
8頭
大井
17.08.29
オーガスト
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
繁田健
57.0
1:54.4 (0.5)
38.1 458k
1番
2-2-2-2
キングニミ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
17.03.14
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:44.9 (1.3)
40.8 480k
1番
8-8-9-10
オメガスカ
|
5
不
9頭
大井
17.08.15
ミッドサマ
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
57.0
1:27.8 (1.2)
39.7 495k
2番
7-5-5
ブリージー
|
2
重
13頭
大井
17.08.11
シューティ
B1二B2
外1700右ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:49.0 (0.3)
38.8 512k
9番
7-7-6-6
マイネルジ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
17.06.14
水無月(み
B1B2一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
40.2 476k
2番
11-10-8-6
ベイビータ
|
2
重
9頭
船橋
17.09.05
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
39.3 491k
3番
5-5-4-3
フミノイン
|
4
稍
6頭
川崎
17.08.22
週刊ギャロ
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
岡村健
57.0
1:35.5 (1.6)
39.5 497k
4番
3-4-4-5
ニチドウリ
|
10
良
12頭
J小倉
17.08.27
小倉日経O
1800右芝
11人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.7 (2.6)
36.6 474k
5番
7-7-9-10
ダノンメジ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
長月特別
A2二
1700左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:50.4 (1.4)
39.3 502k
8番
10-10-10-7
スティレッ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
17.05.18
新緑(しん
B1
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
38.6 474k
3番
14-13-12-10
ワイルドダ
|
大井
17.10.05
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
16人
繁田健
55.0
1:57.6 (4.5)
40.9 482k
2番
10-10-14-16
クイーンマ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.21
文月特別
A2
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
57.0
1:43.2 (0.9)
40.0 566k
7番
3-3-3-2
フミノイン
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
17.09.05
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
2人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
39.7 461k
6番
6-6-5-6
フミノイン
|
3走前
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:45.6 (2.8)
41.8 491k
13番
1-1-1-2
フミノイン
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.21
文月特別
A2
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
39.0 455k
9番
4-5-4-3
フミノイン
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
17.03.02
東京中日ス
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
中野省
57.0
1:46.5 (3.0)
42.1 485k
12番
8-5-8-7
ジャーニー
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
17.07.19
’17プラ
A2
1400左ダ
5人
岡部誠
57.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
38.0 計不
2番
7-7-7-6
フォクスホ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
17.07.30
トゥインク
B1
外2000右ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
2:11.1 (1.5)
41.3 520k
15番
4-6-3-2
キングニミ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.04
端午特別
B1一
1700左ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:53.6 (1.3)
38.9 477k
10番
5-7-9-9
ダイヤルミ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
38.9 487k
12番
4-6-6-5
フミノイン
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
8人
☆岡村健
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.4 486k
6番
5-5-4-4
フミノイン
|
盛岡
17.07.30
せきれい賞
2400左芝
3人
左海誠
57.0
2:34.2 (0.2)
36.7 478k
2番
5-5-6-5
サンエイゴ
|
2
重
8頭
船橋
17.09.04
伏姫特別
B1二
1700左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:49.4 (0.3)
39.2 498k
5番
6-6-5-4
クインザヒ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.04
端午特別
B1一
1700左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:53.0 (0.7)
38.7 478k
4番
7-5-6-5
ダイヤルミ
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
17.09.19
爽秋(そう
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
クアト
53.0
1:30.4 (1.6)
38.9 480k
4番
5-6-7-7
スプリング
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
17.06.20
短夜賞
3上
1800左ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:57.1 (1.8)
41.4 567k
2番
3-3-4-5
スコペルタ
|
1
良
5頭
船橋
17.07.21
風鈴特別
B1二
1600左ダ
2人
和田譲
57.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
38.2 455k
5番
3-2-2-2
デルマハン
|
4走前
|
2
良
8頭
大井
17.07.11
’17スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:40.9 (0.1)
37.2 488k
7番
3-3-3-3
ベルゼブブ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
17.06.30
ムーンビー
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
繁田健
55.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
39.6 462k
7番
5-5-4-1
サブノクロ
|
船橋
17.02.08
報知グラン
4上
1800左ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:59.1 (3.3)
42.4 490k
7番
8-7-8-9
エンパイア
|
7
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
東京スポー
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:28.3 (1.8)
39.6 486k
4番
9-7-6
スアデラ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
17.06.30
ムーンビー
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:55.4 (1.2)
40.7 521k
3番
9-9-6-4
ハードクラ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
17.04.14
伊勢海老特
A2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
39.2 477k
10番
11-10-10-10
ナガラキコ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.21
文月特別
A2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:43.2 (0.9)
39.6 492k
5番
6-6-5-4
フミノイン
|
4
良
8頭
大井
17.07.11
’17スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
57.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
37.8 483k
1番
4-4-4-4
ベルゼブブ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
17.07.05
デイリー文
A2下
1400左ダ
10人
左海誠
57.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
42.5 475k
12番
9-9-11-10
ジョーオリ
|
1
良
6頭
船橋
17.08.06
鋸山特別
B2一
1700左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:51.4 (0.2)
38.8 496k
1番
3-3-3-1
クインザヒ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
17.04.14
伊勢海老特
A2二
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
38.1 473k
4番
14-14-14-14
ナガラキコ
|
水沢
17.08.27
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
2:06.2 (1.5)
40.2 478k
6番
9-8-6-6
ジュエルク
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
エメラルド
A2B1一
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:37.2 (2.7)
39.4 574k
8番
9-10-12-11
レアヴェン
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
17.06.23
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1600左ダ
2人
和田譲
57.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.9 460k
7番
3-3-3-3
クールテゾ
|
5走前
|