|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 519
|
433 | 464
|
451 | 458
|
452 | 469
|
481 | 497
|
459 | 479
|
420 | 460
|
430 | 486
|
476 | 488
|
470 | 519
|
532 | 569
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 +4
|
443 ±0
|
451 -5
|
458 -3
|
497 +4
|
481 +2
|
458 +11
|
469 +3
|
477 -4
|
514 ±0
|
564 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1233不ダ2
淀1237稍芝14
佐1578良ダ1
佐1293不ダ1
|
高1230不ダ1
高1302不ダ1
-
佐1321良ダ2
|
-
川1331稍ダ8
佐1589良ダ9
-
|
-
佐1302良ダ3
佐1576不ダ4
佐1302良ダ3
|
佐1230不ダ2
佐1301不ダ2
佐1559不ダ5
佐1301不ダ2
|
佐1232不ダ1
笠1277稍ダ1
佐1581不ダ2
佐1291不ダ1
|
高1235不ダ3
東1226良芝3
佐1540不ダ2
佐1293不ダ1
|
-
東1279稍ダ7
-
佐1317良ダ6
|
高1246重ダ2
園1295重ダ9
-
-
|
-
佐1293不ダ4
佐1585不ダ6
佐1293不ダ4
|
-
園1272不ダ3
-
佐1282重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
15141061
2639
1015
0000
|
6767
0001
0000
0000
|
11310
1002
0001
0000
|
4522
0000
0005
0000
|
10111113
0002
1019
0002
|
11636
1627
0216
0002
|
5111136
22021
26418
1115
|
26519
0001
0000
0000
|
107518
0105
1011
0001
|
77620
0000
0016
0000
|
96922
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.23
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
渡辺博
56.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
39.1 493k
5番
6-5-5-7
タキオンレ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.23
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.3 443k
4番
1-1-1-1
タキオンレ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.25
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
10人
田中純
54.0
1:58.9 (2.7)
41.5 456k
7番
3-2-2-4
ティーハウ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
17.11.23
トパーズ特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.0 461k
8番
1-1-1-1
ツースター
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.23
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.8 493k
9番
5-6-6-3
タキオンレ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
17.11.23
トパーズ特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.9 479k
6番
4-4-3-3
ツースター
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.25
シクラメン
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆山口以
55.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
37.6 447k
7番
10-9-8-7
ブルーメー
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.23
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
南谷圭
54.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.0 466k
8番
8-9-7-5
タキオンレ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
17.11.12
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:26.7 (0.7)
40.0 481k
9番
7-8-8-7
ドリームネ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.23
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
38.7 514k
1番
7-7-8-8
タキオンレ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.05.28
長崎街道飯
C1
1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
40.0 564k
10番
8-8-10-8
ゴールドパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.11
七五三賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
渡辺博
56.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
39.0 493k
5番
7-8-8-7
サリュダム
|
10
不
11頭
高知
17.10.29
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:48.1 (2.3)
40.9 446k
2番
8-8-9-10
トウショウ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
17.07.31
青田波(あ
3歳2
1400左ダ
6人
山本紀
54.0
1:34.6 (2.7)
42.8 462k
9番
6-6-7-8
リコーモラ
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
17.10.28
オパール特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
40.7 460k
7番
1-1-1-2
ツースター
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
37.8 492k
8番
3-3-3-1
エフケーパ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.09
長崎街道牛
C1
1400右ダ
6人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
38.7 477k
5番
7-7-7-7
ワタシニマ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.05
立冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.3 448k
5番
8-8-7-4
ティーハウ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.09
長崎街道牛
C1
1400右ダ
8人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
38.8 468k
3番
8-8-8-8
ワタシニマ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
17.10.29
津野山神楽
C1C2
1600右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:47.0 (1.3)
40.2 480k
6番
9-9-8-6
エイダイサ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.11
七五三賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
37.8 519k
7番
9-10-7-5
サリュダム
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.04.29
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
37.7 569k
12番
7-7-7-5
ゴールドパ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
17.10.26
秋冷賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
38.9 496k
1番
7-7-7-8
アルバシュ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
17.10.15
イブキ羅城
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
40.9 449k
4番
9-9-11-11
レッドロー
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
17.07.25
ファビィブ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:47.3 (1.4)
41.0 467k
8番
4-7-7-7
グロースア
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.14
長崎街道境
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
39.6 462k
7番
1-1-1-2
キタサンシ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
清秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
39.1 491k
5番
4-4-3-2
ティーハウ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.26
長崎街道佐
C1
1800右ダ
6人
渡辺博
56.0
1:59.7 (0.6)
39.7 475k
6番
6-6-4-7
ヴィグラン
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
オッズパー
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆山口以
55.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
38.4 454k
5番
10-10-9-7
ワタシニマ
|
5
重
7頭
園田
17.10.04
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:21.0 (1.4)
39.5 475k
6番
6-6-6-7
フミタツア
|
5
不
10頭
高知
17.10.15
舞乃愛&一
C1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.6 484k
10番
5-5-5-5
リトル
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
17.10.26
秋冷賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
38.1 513k
8番
4-4-3-2
アルバシュ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
17.04.08
ダイヤモン
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
41.0 564k
11番
3-3-2-3
コパノウィ
|
3走前
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
17.10.15
錦秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
39.0 490k
11番
8-8-8-8
ライオンク
|
7
重
12頭
高知
17.10.01
C1-2
C1
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.2 (1.7)
41.0 452k
6番
1-1-1-7
サトノキン
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.20
ナイスサド
3歳
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:47.3 (3.9)
43.4 466k
7番
2-3-7-7
ヴォカツィ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.12
サマースタ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.7 467k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダンツプラ
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
17.10.07
野路菊賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
38.8 488k
1番
3-3-3-3
ワタシニマ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
17.10.15
錦秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.9 473k
10番
2-2-2-3
ライオンク
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.09
陽月賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆山口以
55.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
37.9 448k
10番
11-11-10-6
アンシャッ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
17.09.27
C1二
C1二
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:22.4 (1.9)
40.2 471k
8番
8-8-7-9
ロングハー
|
5
重
9頭
高知
17.10.01
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
39.6 482k
7番
7-8-8-8
ディープリ
|
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
17.10.08
秋晴賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.2 506k
3番
7-7-7-1
マイネルイ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
17.03.26
マーチ特選
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.3 564k
4番
8-8-8-4
テイエムサ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.06
月見草賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
56.0
1:35.6 (4.4)
40.6 490k
9番
7-6-6-8
キタサンシ
|
取止
不
高知
17.09.17
木下智史せ
C1
1400右ダ
-人
赤岡修
54.0
6番
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:35.2 (4.9)
44.5 461k
11番
3-4-7-11
アールケイ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
17.08.01
ホットスタ
3歳
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
53.9 (0.2)
35.8 469k
6番
1-1
キャンティ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
17.09.23
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.4 490k
8番
4-4-4-3
レアファル
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.09.23
ハマアザミ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.4 475k
1番
5-4-3-4
ブルーメー
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.09.30
エトワール
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆山口以
55.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.8 451k
8番
9-7-7-6
カガヒーロ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.09.13
C1
C1
1230右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:20.0 (1.4)
38.9 475k
4番
10-9-10-11
リバーコン
|
取止
不
高知
17.09.17
木下智史せ
C1
1400右ダ
-人
☆林謙佑
53.0
9番
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.09.23
ハマアザミ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.0 511k
3番
9-9-9-8
ビヘーヴ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.03.05
プロミネン
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.9 568k
8番
1-1-1-1
カシノシュ
|
5走前
|