|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
395 | 411
|
439 | 443
|
456 | 461
|
435 | 454
|
448 | 458
|
411 | 426
|
378 | 389
|
424 | 437
|
-
|
420 | 425
|
432 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
417 +2
|
446 +2
|
456 -5
|
454 ±0
|
444 -4
|
416 +3
|
392 +3
|
431 -1
|
465 +5
|
421 +4
|
432 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1308良ダ2
笠1492稍ダ5
名1348稍ダ9
|
-
東1273良ダ15
東1401良ダ9
名1303稍ダ1
|
-
阪1278稍ダ9
名1453稍ダ3
名1299稍ダ1
|
-
笠1310重ダ1
-
名1318良ダ3
|
-
-
法1372良芝7
-
|
-
阪1304重ダ16
笠1516不ダ2
名1355重ダ9
|
-
笠1290良ダ3
笠1441良ダ4
名1306稍ダ3
|
水1250不ダ2
笠1298良ダ1
名1459稍ダ8
名1319良ダ2
|
-
阪1289良ダ13
阪1367良芝11
-
|
-
名1333稍ダ8
-
名1333稍ダ8
|
-
阪1269重ダ15
阪1349良芝6
名1316稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
07550
1002
0000
0000
|
1314
0001
0001
0000
|
2006
0010
0000
0000
|
1217
0000
0004
0003
|
0000
0002
1209
0000
|
04312
0100
0001
0000
|
12720
0003
0000
0001
|
26331
0001
0000
0000
|
0001
0003
0002
0000
|
12316
0000
0000
0000
|
2005
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
40.7 415k
3番
8-8-8-8
ターシャフ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
C16組(
C16
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
40.9 444k
8番
5-5-2-4
ブライトメ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
鳥原川(と
C15
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
41.7 461k
2番
1-1-1-2
ビジューブ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.9 454k
10番
3-3-3-2
アウトスマ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
鳥原川(と
C15
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
40.5 448k
1番
10-10-9-7
ビジューブ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:36.2 (2.7)
42.6 413k
7番
5-5-6-6
アウトスマ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
鳥原川(と
C15
1600右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
40.5 389k
7番
9-9-9-9
ビジューブ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
好きです!
C18
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
39.0 432k
7番
4-4-4-4
エイシンフ
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
17.09.30
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
9人
藤岡康
56.0
1:28.9 (3.3)
41.7 460k
4番
4-7
ハートフル
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.3 (1.8)
42.4 417k
4番
1-1-1-3
アウトスマ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.27
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.8 432k
10番
1-1-1-1
オールージ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
C16組(
C16
1400右ダ
10人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:34.8 (4.6)
41.7 405k
1番
10-10-10-10
ブライトメ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C9組(3
C9
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.7 443k
3番
5-5-5-3
ピジョンレ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.11.16
C12組(
C12
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.7 461k
4番
1-1-1-1
スズノフブ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.0 455k
1番
9-7-10-10
コルビージ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
17.11.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
41.8 460k
11番
6-6-4-3
アデュラレ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.11.15
C5組(4
C5
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.5 (4.1)
41.9 419k
4番
5-5-6-6
ドウザンブ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C8組(3
C8
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.6 390k
6番
5-5-5-4
ファイナン
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
鳥原川(と
C15
1600右ダ
10人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.9 (2.3)
41.8 432k
5番
3-3-3-8
ビジューブ
|
8
良
14頭
J札幌
17.07.30
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
5人
横山典
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
36.2 470k
3番
4-6-4
ヤマニンペ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C7組(3
C7
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.3 (3.1)
40.0 415k
9番
6-6-6-7
ピエナアラ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.02
3歳20組
3歳20
800右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
49.8 (1.2)
36.2 433k
3番
1-1
コーリンス
|
前々走
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.8 (3.0)
40.6 414k
5番
8-8-8-8
トチノマド
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.26
3歳11組
3歳11
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.8 441k
2番
6-4-2-2
エスタシオ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.02
3歳19組
3歳19
1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
39.4 456k
6番
1-1-1-1
ニューヨー
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C9組(3
C9
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:34.0 (3.2)
42.1 451k
6番
3-3-3-6
ピジョンレ
|
2
不
9頭
門別
17.10.24
すながわス
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:50.0 (0.4)
40.2 458k
8番
5-4-3-2
ゴッドパイ
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
伊勢菊賞
C12
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:51.6 (0.1)
43.5 411k
8番
2-2-2-2
ポートカナ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
竹本進登克
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (3.0)
40.0 390k
6番
7-8-8-7
スズカウイ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
38.8 433k
6番
6-6-7-6
トチノマド
|
14
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.14
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
菱田裕
56.0
2:02.1 (7.8)
45.7 460k
12番
9-9-9-10
シンコーマ
|
3
重
6頭
名古屋
17.10.31
3歳10組
3歳10
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
40.3 420k
4番
4-3-3-3
モダンタキ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.27
3歳18組
3歳18
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
42.1 443k
6番
5-5-3-4
スズノフブ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
せせらぎ特
C17
1600右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:49.2 (2.2)
40.4 411k
8番
6-6-6-5
ナモカモネ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.10.05
3歳14組
3歳14
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
38.8 439k
7番
3-3-2-2
チケットト
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.27
3歳17組
3歳17
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
42.6 454k
5番
2-2-2-5
トーホウエ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.01
3歳11組
3歳11
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
41.0 447k
2番
7-7-7-5
ツキノミチ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
17.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:54.1 (0.7)
42.0 462k
6番
6-6-5-4
モーヴ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.10.12
菊人形賞
C11
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
41.0 412k
10番
2-2-2-1
サイモンジ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
17.10.19
地鶏日本一
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
37.5 392k
6番
7-8-8-8
タイガーバ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
C8組(3
C8
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
39.8 433k
2番
6-6-6-6
ファイナン
|
11
良
16頭
J阪神
17.03.04
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
7人
川田将
56.0
1:36.7 (1.1)
35.4 468k
1番
2-2
シンギュラ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.26
3歳9組
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.3 (3.3)
41.2 420k
1番
3-3-5-5
エバーゴー
|
6
良
18頭
J阪神
17.09.09
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
17人
田中健
54.0
1:34.9 (0.8)
35.5 414k
8番
6-6
トゥザクラ
|
4走前
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
17.10.31
土岐川(と
C5
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:50.3 (4.7)
42.3 407k
10番
8-8-8-9
ヴェアリア
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.09.21
サラ3歳1
3歳14
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
40.0 440k
5番
2-2-2-2
フリッカ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.10.05
3歳17組
3歳17
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.3 455k
4番
6-5-4-3
エスペレラ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.26
3歳10組
3歳10
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:34.0 (3.7)
40.7 452k
3番
10-10-10-8
マリナー
|
1
重
8頭
門別
17.09.20
浦河町うら
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.8 (0.0)
42.5 448k
2番
2-2-3-2
ソーザサモ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
17.09.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.5 420k
1番
3-3-4-3
ミドリノイ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
好きです!
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
38.6 394k
7番
5-5-7-8
ユウギリジ
|
7
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.30
竹本進登克
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
40.7 431k
5番
6-6-6-6
スズカウイ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
16.12.17
2歳未勝利
内1800右芝
5人
川田将
55.0
1:50.7 (0.6)
35.6 460k
16番
4-3
スパークル
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
17.10.04
3歳8組
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.8 (3.9)
42.1 422k
9番
6-5-5-5
ラインゼウ
|
16
良
18頭
J小倉
17.08.13
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
16人
田中健
54.0
1:10.0 (1.3)
35.7 414k
11番
14-15
キョウエイ
|
5走前
|