|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 482
|
450 | 477
|
476 | 518
|
484 | 506
|
431 | 445
|
508 | 514
|
445 | 452
|
452 | 467
|
491 | 501
|
454 | 472
|
446 | 458
|
454 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 -11
|
470 -3
|
510 -4
|
512 +8
|
450 +2
|
520 +6
|
443 +1
|
471 ±0
|
497 +9
|
471 ±0
|
423 -3
|
464 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1204良ダ5
笠1285良ダ1
倉1486稍ダ10
園1304重ダ8
|
-
東1243良芝5
園1575良ダ9
園1285不ダ2
|
園1193良ダ1
東1269良ダ2
館1475不ダ11
園1297不ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
園1210良ダ7
阪1222良芝14
-
園1288不ダ2
|
-
阪1280重ダ11
-
園1291重ダ1
|
-
園1294不ダ6
園1532重ダ4
園1294不ダ6
|
-
園1307不ダ7
倉1458重ダ11
園1307不ダ7
|
園1213重ダ4
園1299重ダ5
園1545稍ダ5
園1299重ダ5
|
園1214良ダ11
淀1205良芝7
-
園1277不ダ3
|
-
園1316重ダ11
金1543良ダ6
園1316重ダ11
|
-
金1313不ダ3
島1491良ダ6
-
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
2109
1013
2204
00117
|
69326
0326
0002
0000
|
22222
0003
0002
0000
|
9213
0000
0000
0000
|
23436
0002
0002
0000
|
5004
0001
0000
0000
|
35410
0001
0208
0000
|
0008
0000
13326
0209
|
12315
0001
0004
0000
|
36327
0000
0000
0000
|
11114
1014
0001
0000
|
1012
1126
0012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
園田
17.11.21
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:20.8 (1.5)
39.5 486k
6番
7-7-9-7
サカダッシ
|
2
重
11頭
園田
17.11.14
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
38.1 473k
6番
9-9-6-3
カリテスグ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
41.6 514k
8番
2-2-2-2
ゼットガガ
|
2
不
10頭
門別
17.11.02
ビオラ特別
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
1:12.9 (0.0)
37.1 504k
3番
5-5
キタサンシ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
7人
西川進
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.3 448k
5番
5-5-5-7
ゼットガガ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.6 514k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウインロー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.7 442k
3番
9-9-12-11
ゼットガガ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.1 471k
9番
11-11-10-10
エイシンミ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
永島太
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.5 488k
3番
10-10-7-7
エイシンミ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
17.11.14
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.1 471k
8番
7-7-7-7
カリテスグ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.3 (4.8)
41.3 426k
8番
12-12-12-12
エイシンミ
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
17.11.07
林広昭知子
B22
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.6 (0.7)
40.8 461k
4番
5-5-6-5
パワーオブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
4人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.7 477k
7番
4-4-5-4
ツルノヒト
|
2
不
11頭
園田
17.10.25
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.9 470k
2番
10-10-5-2
オカゲサマ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
17.11.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
41.2 514k
5番
2-2-2-3
チョウレン
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
17.10.19
クリーンエ
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.5 500k
8番
3-2
ティズドラ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
17.11.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
西川進
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
40.2 450k
8番
5-5-5-4
チョウレン
|
1
重
11頭
園田
17.10.26
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.6 514k
11番
1-1-1-1
アイアンエ
|
2
稍
5頭
園田
17.10.31
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:54.7 (0.0)
39.2 446k
3番
5-5-3-3
スピードジ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
39.7 461k
10番
7-6-8-8
ツルノヒト
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
11人
板野央
54.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
39.7 480k
5番
12-12-11-12
ツルノヒト
|
8
不
9頭
園田
17.10.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.6 471k
7番
5-4-4-6
イケノパシ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
17.11.14
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
38.5 426k
11番
11-11-11-11
カリテスグ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
17.10.24
B22
1500右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
39.0 466k
5番
5-5-6-5
サイレンス
|
前々走
|
2
重
9頭
園田
17.10.24
B2
B2
1700右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:51.5 (0.3)
39.2 482k
3番
1-1-1-1
オースミマ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
17.10.05
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
38.7 478k
3番
8-8-7-6
アマレッテ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
17.10.25
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.6 514k
2番
4-4-4-4
ムッシュレ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
17.10.05
北海道とと
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
41.2 496k
2番
1-1
シニスター
|
2
不
12頭
園田
17.10.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
西川進
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.5 445k
10番
4-4-4-2
ロータスガ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.10.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
57.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
39.5 512k
9番
3-3-2-1
エイシンル
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.10.13
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.3 449k
7番
9-9-6-3
トウショウ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
2:04.1 (1.4)
39.7 470k
7番
12-12-12-12
キルタンサ
|
6
不
10頭
園田
17.10.25
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
38.7 486k
6番
8-8-7-6
ムッシュレ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
41.2 477k
4番
4-4-4-6
マダムアル
|
12
重
12頭
園田
17.10.24
JAグルー
B1
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.9 (3.2)
39.2 431k
3番
9-10-11-11
エイシンシ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.10.17
「10.2
B25
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
41.9 466k
9番
3-3-1-1
オーミリス
|
3走前
|
5
重
7頭
園田
17.10.04
B2
B2
1870右ダ
5人
渡瀬和
56.0
2:07.4 (1.8)
41.1 480k
5番
4-4-5-5
キルタンサ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.15
棋士のまち
B2
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
40.1 474k
8番
11-11-11-9
ロードリゲ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.7 509k
10番
1-1-1-2
ダイリンエ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
17.09.13
北海道米L
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
52.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
39.3 502k
10番
1-1
リシュリュ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
17.10.05
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
5人
西川進
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
38.8 441k
5番
4-4-4-3
アマレッテ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
17.09.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.2 513k
7番
3-3-2-2
イチノボー
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
17.09.20
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:54.6 (1.0)
39.5 447k
1番
10-10-7-6
レッドリッ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
12人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
41.1 465k
1番
9-9-9-9
コパノハミ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.7 (3.3)
40.5 479k
3番
11-11-10-10
ダイリンエ
|
6
重
11頭
園田
17.09.08
吉川温泉よ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:30.4 (0.9)
39.6 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
ミラクルナ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.11
尼崎城でき
B1
1400右ダ
11人
永井孝
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
40.4 439k
8番
10-11-12-12
モズキンボ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
17.10.03
のと鉄道フ
B24
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
40.0 464k
5番
1-1-1-2
レイクルイ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.14
C1
C1
1700右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.5 (0.7)
41.5 476k
2番
6-3-3-2
トウケイヘ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.08.24
たつの赤と
B2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.8 466k
5番
9-9-8-6
マダムアル
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.09.21
ナツメ賞B
B2
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
41.2 513k
12番
4-5-4-5
レスペート
|
1
良
10頭
門別
17.07.26
JA共済3
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
37.9 498k
6番
2-1
クベーラ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.09.21
ナツメ賞B
B2
1400右ダ
10人
西川進
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
41.6 449k
2番
3-3-5-4
レスペート
|
1
良
7頭
園田
17.08.25
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
39.1 508k
7番
2-2-2-2
クリノアス
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.09.06
C1
C1
1700右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:54.3 (0.3)
39.8 452k
6番
11-11-9-6
キモンズラ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
17.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
9人
山口勲
57.0
1:53.4 (1.8)
40.6 464k
12番
11-11-8-8
マイフォル
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
17.08.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
永島太
54.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.6 492k
11番
11-11-8-9
マルカリー
|
7
重
12頭
園田
17.08.18
SPAT4
B2
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.4 470k
8番
8-8-5-8
アルファジ
|
10
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.12
小木袖キリ
A2特選
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.5 (2.9)
41.4 454k
1番
3-3-4-6
ヤマカツト
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
17.09.19
こいこい祭
C11
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
40.0 467k
1番
4-4-3-2
ディターミ
|
5走前
|