|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 525
|
497 | 537
|
464 | 483
|
441 | 458
|
444 | 478
|
420 | 420
|
466 | 501
|
428 | 430
|
448 | 487
|
481 | 503
|
480 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
531 +9
|
536 ±0
|
476 -7
|
458 ±0
|
479 +6
|
448 -3
|
496 -5
|
433 -1
|
486 -2
|
515 +10
|
505 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1203良ダ1
豊1259稍芝12
佐1554重ダ8
佐1285重ダ3
|
佐1231不ダ2
大1286重ダ1
-
佐1291重ダ1
|
-
阪1219良芝16
-
佐1293不ダ3
|
-
淀1228良芝7
-
-
|
佐1245不ダ5
佐1281重ダ1
佐1568不ダ5
佐1281重ダ1
|
-
佐1311良ダ10
-
佐1311良ダ10
|
-
園1280不ダ2
-
佐1282稍ダ1
|
-
東1244良芝8
-
佐1323重ダ4
|
-
東1263良ダ5
佐1581良ダ6
佐1293不ダ2
|
-
佐1289重ダ2
佐1547重ダ3
佐1289重ダ2
|
-
豊1274良芝15
-
佐1291良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
65122
0001
0002
0000
|
9334
0001
1005
0000
|
21311
0001
0001
0000
|
73114
0005
0000
0000
|
23221250
0000
0002
0000
|
1108
0000
0000
0000
|
83321
0025
0001
0000
|
12017
0002
0002
0000
|
1204
0004
10111
0000
|
4859
0014
10113
0002
|
96722
1014
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
17.12.02
師走賞(S
1800右ダ
6人
小松丈
56.0
2:02.6 (3.6)
42.4 522k
9番
1-1-2-6
キタサンシ
|
佐賀
17.12.02
師走賞(S
1800右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
2:00.4 (1.4)
39.7 536k
6番
2-4-4-5
キタサンシ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
38.6 483k
1番
4-4-4-4
ハクユウカ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
彩さい牛賞
C1六
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
41.8 458k
12番
4-5-10-12
クインザク
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆山口以
53.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
39.3 473k
2番
8-6-6-8
ハクユウカ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.12.03
ポインセチ
B
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.2 451k
2番
7-7-8-5
フルムーン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
57.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.3 501k
3番
3-3-1-1
テイエムサ
|
佐賀
17.12.02
師走賞(S
1800右ダ
8人
渡辺博
54.0
2:01.4 (2.4)
39.9 434k
4番
7-6-7-10
キタサンシ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
38.2 488k
5番
5-7-7-5
ハクユウカ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
的場文男レ
B
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.6 505k
8番
6-5-5-7
ハクユウカ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.12.05
柚子賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
38.3 498k
9番
3-4-3-2
ゴールドパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.19
柊賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
40.0 524k
8番
2-2-1-1
ウインヴォ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
39.0 536k
8番
7-8-5-4
ロードエス
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
39.5 486k
1番
4-3-4-6
ロードエス
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:34.6 (4.2)
43.4 464k
11番
3-3-5-10
シャカリキ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
38.2 465k
2番
11-10-9-9
ロードエス
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
10人
田中純
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
38.6 453k
7番
10-11-11-11
ロードエス
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
57.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
38.1 502k
3番
8-7-8-7
ロードエス
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.19
柊賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
渡辺博
54.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
38.3 431k
1番
8-8-9-7
ウインヴォ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.19
初冬特別
B
1800右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
2:01.4 (3.5)
40.7 486k
3番
2-3-6-9
コウザンヒ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.19
柊賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
39.9 511k
3番
5-5-5-5
ウインヴォ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.3 492k
6番
1-1-1-1
テイエムサ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
ビオラ賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
39.4 520k
3番
1-1-2-3
ワンダーア
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
17.10.26
小岱山特別
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
37.4 538k
5番
5-5-5-5
ダンシング
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.04
霜月特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
39.7 480k
8番
4-5-5-4
シゲルクロ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
鉄道で楽し
C1
1200左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
40.7 462k
5番
1-1-2
イントゥゾ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.04
霜月特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.4 473k
7番
10-10-9-7
シゲルクロ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
ビオラ賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:32.5 (3.7)
39.9 458k
1番
4-4-5-8
ワンダーア
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.04
霜月特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
57.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.8 504k
6番
3-3-2-2
シゲルクロ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
ビオラ賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
渡辺博
54.0
1:32.3 (3.5)
39.3 436k
2番
7-7-7-6
ワンダーア
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.21
紅葉特別
B
1750右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:58.1 (2.5)
41.6 483k
4番
2-1-2-5
スラッシュ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
ビオラ賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
56.0
1:31.5 (2.7)
38.8 510k
4番
5-5-4-5
ワンダーア
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
鉄道で楽し
C1
1200左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
38.5 495k
9番
11-12-10
イントゥゾ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.21
秋陽賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
41.9 525k
10番
2-2-2-2
スプリング
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
17.10.09
りんどう特
B
1800右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:59.3 (0.5)
38.6 531k
1番
1-1-1-1
スラッシュ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
コスモス特
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
39.0 483k
9番
6-6-5-4
ジャズコン
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
17.06.21
パール賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
40.1 458k
5番
2-2-2
リュウノタ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.21
秋陽賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.4 478k
7番
8-8-6-4
ケモノタイ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
コスモス特
B
1400右ダ
10人
田中純
54.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
40.7 463k
10番
10-10-10-10
テイエムソ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.30
ダリア特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
57.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.1 482k
6番
1-1-1-1
スラッシュ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.21
秋陽賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
渡辺博
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
41.2 441k
5番
5-5-5-5
スプリング
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.10.08
寒露賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.8 487k
8番
2-2-2-2
ミトノリバ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.21
紅葉特別
B
1750右ダ
9人
長田進
56.0
1:58.9 (3.3)
41.9 509k
8番
4-5-6-8
スラッシュ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
津久井やま
C1
900左ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
55.2 (1.4)
37.5 491k
11番
8-9-9
ラディヴィ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.10.08
寒露賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.3 524k
5番
5-6-4-4
ブラボーリ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
札幌馬主協
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
39.1 534k
4番
2-2-2-2
シゲルクロ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.01
国見岳特別
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.3 482k
1番
1-1-1-2
ダンシング
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.06.02
うどんとこ
C1四
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
40.4 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
ティースワ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.10.08
寒露賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.8 481k
6番
6-7-6-7
ブラボーリ
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
17.09.02
八幡特別
1200右芝
15人
高倉稜
53.0
1:11.0 (1.9)
35.0 458k
10番
16-18
ウインハー
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.17
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
1人
森裕太
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
38.8 487k
12番
4-4-3-1
リンノメサ
|
佐賀
17.10.07
耶馬溪賞(
1400右ダ
3人
渡辺博
54.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.8 451k
7番
10-9-6-2
シゲルクロ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.09.24
札幌馬主協
B
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
39.8 481k
8番
5-5-5-4
シゲルクロ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
17.10.09
りんどう特
B
1800右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
2:02.6 (3.3)
40.4 503k
4番
7-7-8-8
コスモアモ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.28
秋風スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
39.2 491k
7番
6-6-8
トップスタ
|
5走前
|