|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 488
|
419 | 419
|
439 | 443
|
495 | 495
|
451 | 480
|
482 | 482
|
429 | 444
|
453 | 456
|
430 | 451
|
454 | 465
|
478 | 478
|
401 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +3
|
427 -2
|
448 +6
|
493 +2
|
464 ±0
|
521 +2
|
450 -2
|
461 ±0
|
451 +4
|
445 -12
|
484 -6
|
406 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1329稍ダ1
浦1434稍ダ10
浦1329稍ダ1
|
浦1280稍ダ5
浦1315不ダ3
-
浦1315不ダ3
|
-
浦1318不ダ2
浦1385稍ダ2
浦1318不ダ2
|
-
-
船1383良ダ8
-
|
-
東1287良ダ11
浦1373不ダ2
浦1308良ダ3
|
-
浦1307良ダ7
川1389稍ダ11
浦1307良ダ7
|
浦1264稍ダ2
大1305良ダ4
船1378良ダ5
浦1317稍ダ4
|
浦1262良ダ2
浦1314稍ダ4
船1384良ダ8
浦1314稍ダ4
|
-
東1299良ダ11
川1369不ダ9
浦1315良ダ10
|
-
笠1284良ダ1
-
浦1316稍ダ3
|
-
-
船1387良ダ7
-
|
金1260良ダ6
浦1304稍ダ3
浦1378良ダ1
浦1304稍ダ3
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
51312
0001
0001
0001
|
0177
0000
0000
0000
|
02215
01213
0001
0000
|
0000
1002
0002
0011
|
1446
1134
0001
0000
|
00029
00019
0010
1005
|
12112
0002
0000
0000
|
01225
30218
0000
0000
|
771071
00146
0000
0000
|
4268
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
0103
0001
|
10116
33615
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
9頭
門別
17.10.31
北海道新聞
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
56.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.2 482k
6番
7-6
ソルサリエ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
41.0 429k
5番
3-3-4-3
シャムネコ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
犬吠埼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
40.2 442k
8番
5-5-3-3
カルトデュ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
地方もJR
C2四
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:38.3 (1.7)
41.2 491k
4番
4-5-6-6
タヤバーキ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
39.7 464k
6番
3-3-5-5
ブルベアバ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.06
よみうりラ
C2
1000左ダ
14人
西村栄
56.0
1:03.0 (1.5)
38.5 519k
13番
12-13
フォーチュ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
地方もJR
C2四
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
56.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
40.5 452k
1番
6-8-8-9
タヤバーキ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
八幡平マッ
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
39.6 461k
11番
11-11-11-10
ロードミュ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
寿美屋うど
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.0 (2.1)
40.8 447k
8番
11-11-12-12
プラチナバ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
C2五六
1200左ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.2)
39.0 457k
6番
2-2-2
リュウノク
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.05
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.7 (2.2)
40.5 490k
4番
5-9-9-11
ウインアー
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
犬吠埼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:46.6 (3.0)
40.5 399k
11番
7-7-7-7
カルトデュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
10頭
門別
17.10.17
北海道えぞ
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.5 482k
5番
8-8
キリンタイ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
埼玉は小麦
C2八九
1400左ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.5 432k
9番
3-3-4-3
ハヤブサプ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
8人
横山武
56.0
1:33.8 (1.3)
41.1 447k
3番
7-7-9-7
サルガッソ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
C2九十
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
40.6 495k
12番
2-2-2-2
カゲカツ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.17
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
41.3 471k
11番
3-4-3-4
ヴェスペル
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
ヤングジョ
C2
1600左ダ
12人
井上敏
56.0
1:47.6 (3.2)
40.6 519k
3番
11-10-9-9
オーキッド
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
12人
岡田大
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
39.4 455k
12番
7-7-8-7
ブルベアバ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
17.10.31
中央区特別
C3三四
内1600右ダ
5人
☆臼井健
57.0
1:46.4 (0.8)
40.6 457k
3番
12-12-13-10
アロンザ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
7人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.6 (2.4)
40.1 450k
2番
5-5-7-8
ブルベアバ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
41.6 455k
8番
2-4-2-2
シャムネコ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.4 486k
7番
10-11-11-11
タケデンタ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
40.4 410k
10番
8-8-9-9
ブルベアバ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
17.10.03
百日草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:17.8 (1.1)
40.6 490k
1番
7-6
ヒロノスト
|
3
稍
9頭
浦和
17.09.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
39.3 431k
1番
3-3-4-3
ヤクマンブ
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
17.10.23
鉄道で楽し
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
42.9 442k
6番
2-2-1-1
リックバナ
|
13
良
16頭
J小倉
17.09.02
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
10人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:49.8 (1.5)
37.2 478k
1番
4-4-7-7
シャイント
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.20
HBA日高
C2三
1400左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
41.2 477k
10番
5-8-9-11
ウニヴェル
|
9
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.16
C2四五
1400左ダ
9人
西村栄
56.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
39.8 515k
6番
9-9-9-9
アミフジタ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
馬に乗って
C2
1200左ダ
12人
岡田大
56.0
1:17.6 (2.1)
38.8 449k
8番
11-11-11
ハニーポッ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
ヤングジョ
C3
1600左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.7 456k
12番
9-9-8-8
スモールワ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.01
C2六七八
外1400右ダ
13人
橋本直
54.0
1:30.8 (2.6)
39.8 452k
10番
13-13-13
シングンア
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
C2六七
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
40.3 460k
7番
1-1-1
ラヴタクテ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
17.09.25
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:47.9 (2.9)
42.3 483k
6番
4-4-9-10
サンシール
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
17.10.17
宮代巨峰賞
C2六七
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
41.0 407k
1番
9-9-9-9
フラダリ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
門別
17.09.05
優駿の里「
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
39.3 482k
3番
6-6
ブリリアン
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.16
3歳三
1400左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.9 431k
5番
2-2-2-2
ラベルリュ
|
5
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
40.2 451k
6番
8-8-7-5
ヤスノフェ
|
9
良
18頭
J京都
17.05.27
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
8人
藤岡康
56.0
1:35.4 (2.0)
37.4 474k
13番
4-6
レディギャ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
17.08.18
南区の花ヒ
C2三
1400左ダ
2人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
40.1 471k
7番
10-10-10-9
ケイティー
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
17.10.13
くらべ馬特
C2三
1600左ダ
12人
西村栄
56.0
1:48.6 (5.6)
42.5 514k
3番
12-12-12-12
シンボリラ
|
4
稍
7頭
浦和
17.09.19
3歳二
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
41.1 452k
5番
5-4-4-4
ハピリン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.0 450k
2番
8-7-6-4
ハーモニー
|
1
不
7頭
浦和
17.10.19
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.6 451k
6番
6-5-4-3
カルクオン
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
C2八九
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
39.5 459k
9番
2-2-2-2
リド
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
17.07.09
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
9人
☆岩崎翼
55.0
2:05.3 (4.6)
43.2 464k
6番
6-8-6-6
オースミメ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.22
サファイア
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
40.0 417k
10番
11-12-11-11
マイネルア
|
4走前
|
5
重
11頭
門別
17.08.09
リゲル特別
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
39.0 482k
8番
7-6
ニューミレ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
17.07.20
ツインサマ
3歳C1
1400左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
39.9 424k
5番
2-2-6-6
テソーロ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
17.09.25
特別観覧席
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:39.7 (0.7)
40.8 442k
11番
3-3-6-4
シグマグレ
|
5
稍
16頭
J新潟
17.05.07
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
3人
藤岡康
56.0
1:49.4 (1.0)
36.3 480k
16番
1-1
サトノグラ
|
3
稍
10頭
川崎
17.08.04
さるすべり
C2
1400左ダ
4人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.6 466k
4番
2-2-2-2
サダムノン
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
鉄道で楽し
C2
1000左ダ
11人
西村栄
56.0
1:03.3 (1.2)
38.1 517k
5番
10-9
シャイニー
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.04
桔梗賞
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:17.3 (2.0)
38.9 443k
8番
9-9-11
シャカリキ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
C3四五
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
39.9 455k
11番
11-11-11-9
ボウパラデ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.10.05
オープス磐
C2111
外1200右ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:18.0 (1.9)
39.8 453k
14番
7-9
ホッコーフ
|
3
不
8頭
船橋
17.09.28
C2五六
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.4 (0.5)
40.4 468k
5番
1-1-1
フレンドリ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
17.06.11
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:57.6 (4.0)
39.8 468k
15番
3-3-6-9
インティ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
17.09.09
かわさき餃
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:49.0 (3.5)
42.9 413k
10番
13-13-14-11
ゼンノカヴ
|
5走前
|