|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 486
|
446 | 464
|
484 | 510
|
553 | 566
|
476 | 490
|
450 | 482
|
463 | 494
|
490 | 510
|
482 | 517
|
462 | 495
|
480 | 504
|
417 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -2
|
460 ±0
|
476 -16
|
563 ±0
|
482 +1
|
495 +8
|
497 -3
|
506 +7
|
506 +4
|
496 +1
|
489 ±0
|
431 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1279不ダ1
園1543重ダ2
園1279不ダ1
|
園1176重ダ1
大1272良ダ1
園1529重ダ5
園1293不ダ11
|
-
佐1293不ダ2
盛1500重芝7
園1348重ダ11
|
-
豊1233稍芝12
園1536良ダ4
園1287不ダ2
|
園1187重ダ3
園1291不ダ2
盛1476良芝7
園1291不ダ2
|
-
園1304良ダ3
倉1481稍ダ12
園1304良ダ3
|
園1207良ダ8
園1270不ダ2
園1500良ダ2
園1270不ダ2
|
-
淀1224良芝8
園1533良ダ2
園1313良ダ5
|
園1213良ダ9
園1292不ダ2
館1470重ダ5
園1292不ダ2
|
園1211重ダ4
園1298不ダ4
-
園1298不ダ4
|
園1172不ダ3
園1290不ダ1
-
園1290不ダ1
|
園1209稍ダ2
園1284不ダ2
盛1471良芝10
園1284不ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
3310
0001
0102
0001
|
48736
0005
0001
0000
|
2129
0003
0105
0000
|
55123
0001
1105
0001
|
69733
0000
0002
0003
|
0018
0001
10011
24314
|
514530
0000
15335
33419
|
0004
0000
37313
0014
|
38413
0000
1518
0206
|
79630
0000
0000
0000
|
4737
0000
0000
0000
|
98219
0008
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
12頭
園田
17.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
38.9 485k
6番
7-8-5-5
エンドオブ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
41.6 460k
9番
3-3-3-4
ゼットガガ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
小山裕
54.0
1:34.8 (3.8)
43.2 492k
3番
4-4-8-11
サーストン
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
42.0 563k
10番
3-3-3-5
エイシンミ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.5 481k
11番
5-5-2-2
マイアフェ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
松浦政
56.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
41.0 487k
1番
9-9-11-11
エイシンミ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
17.12.07
B2
B2
1700右ダ
3人
永島太
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
38.4 500k
7番
8-8-5-4
チェリート
|
7
重
8頭
園田
17.08.16
小野ひまわ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
小山裕
56.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
39.7 499k
4番
8-8-8-7
ケイアイホ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.12.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
42.9 502k
12番
2-2-3-8
ファインキ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
17.11.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
39.4 495k
6番
9-8-5-5
ホッコーマ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
41.0 489k
12番
1-1-1-1
サーストン
|
2
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
57.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
39.7 432k
5番
4-4-4-3
エイシンミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
C1
C1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:54.3 (0.9)
39.6 486k
8番
6-7-4-5
ブラボーウ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.6 463k
1番
3-3-3-3
ツルノヒト
|
6
重
6頭
水沢
17.06.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:46.0 (4.5)
42.8 500k
5番
5-6-6-6
セカンドユ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
17.11.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.8 564k
2番
1-1-1-1
チョウレン
|
3
重
12頭
園田
17.11.14
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
杉浦健
57.0
1:18.7 (0.2)
37.7 482k
8番
10-9-9-8
ファラオカ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
17.11.14
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
56.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
38.7 484k
3番
11-11-11-11
ケイツーエ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.0 499k
11番
12-12-9-5
ゼットガガ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
17.07.26
のんじゃえ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.0 487k
11番
8-8-6-5
ハヤイガナ
|
9
重
10頭
園田
17.11.15
B2
B2
1870右ダ
10人
☆長谷駿
55.0
2:08.2 (5.2)
44.7 499k
10番
3-3-8-9
マイフォル
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.2 491k
5番
5-5-5-6
コスモブラ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.8 483k
4番
1-1-1-1
ツルノヒト
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
39.4 430k
6番
2-2-2-2
フロムミー
|
前々走
|
1
不
7頭
園田
17.10.20
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
37.5 479k
4番
6-6-3-3
チョウレン
|
10
重
12頭
園田
17.10.26
B1
B1
1230右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:19.5 (0.9)
39.4 459k
10番
4-4-6-7
スマイルヴ
|
7
重
7頭
盛岡
17.05.27
高森高原ま
B2
1700左芝
7人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:50.0 (2.5)
37.7 501k
1番
7-7-7-7
ラブミーリ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
17.10.25
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.2 566k
8番
2-2-2-2
ムッシュレ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.7 476k
4番
3-3-4-3
タガノゼウ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.31
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
39.8 485k
9番
12-12-12-12
エイシンタ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
38.8 495k
8番
11-11-7-6
ツルノヒト
|
4
重
10頭
園田
17.07.06
B1
B1
1870右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
2:05.4 (0.8)
41.8 492k
2番
6-6-3-3
コスモプラ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
17.11.02
兵庫県産た
B2
1230右ダ
6人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:21.3 (1.6)
40.2 505k
5番
3-3-6-8
ウェアレイ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
17.10.06
りんどう賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.2 483k
5番
11-12-11-12
スターゲイ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
17.10.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
40.7 490k
9番
4-5-5-8
ロータスガ
|
5
不
9頭
園田
17.10.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
38.8 436k
6番
2-2-2-2
イケノパシ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.29
マコーリー
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.5 476k
9番
9-9-8-6
ツルノヒト
|
10
不
12頭
園田
17.10.06
スポニチな
B1
1230右ダ
10人
吉村智
54.0
1:20.1 (2.2)
38.7 466k
7番
11-11-11-10
ラストチャ
|
12
稍
14頭
盛岡
17.04.29
南関東ジョ
B2
1400左ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
39.2 497k
2番
14-14
ヴィグラス
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.15
棋士のまち
B2
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
41.6 562k
7番
2-2-1-1
ロードリゲ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
17.10.18
C1
C1
1230右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:18.8 (0.4)
38.4 478k
4番
7-7-8-8
タイトルリ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
17.10.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
38.4 483k
1番
9-9-9-9
イケノパシ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
17.10.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
38.9 495k
1番
10-10-9-8
ダイリンエ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
17.06.15
オッズ・パ
A2
1700右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:55.1 (2.8)
42.0 491k
9番
4-6-9-10
ロジテール
|
5
不
12頭
園田
17.10.18
南あわじ市
B1
1870右ダ
11人
☆長谷駿
55.0
2:03.3 (0.6)
39.8 507k
6番
1-1-1-1
キルタンサ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
17.09.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.5 485k
11番
10-10-9-8
オンマイス
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.09.21
ナツメ賞B
B2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
41.3 488k
7番
2-2-1-1
レスペート
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.29
マコーリー
C1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
57.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
40.1 431k
10番
2-2-1-1
サーストン
|
4走前
|
2
重
10頭
園田
17.09.08
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.6 481k
3番
8-8-4-4
マックール
|
8
重
9頭
園田
17.09.22
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
39.9 463k
2番
6-5-7-7
フェローニ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.03.12
菜の花賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
40.2 504k
6番
4-4-3-5
キアロディ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.08.23
B2
B2
1700右ダ
6人
△長谷駿
54.0
1:55.0 (1.4)
41.1 562k
8番
2-1-1-1
コパノハミ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.10.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
38.4 478k
4番
7-6-4-2
ウインスラ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
17.10.05
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
8人
松浦政
56.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
40.1 488k
4番
7-7-8-8
アマレッテ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
17.09.29
小牧太カッ
B2
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
39.2 489k
4番
12-12-9-9
ホシルミエ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
17.05.25
はなみずき
A2
1870右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
2:04.0 (2.1)
38.9 492k
1番
5-5-10-8
スクワール
|
10
良
12頭
園田
17.09.27
丹波篠山黒
B1
1700右ダ
8人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:55.3 (2.2)
42.4 508k
7番
1-2-7-7
コパノハミ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.09.01
ざくろ賞C
C1
1400右ダ
7人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.0 479k
6番
11-11-8-8
エイシンシ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.07.13
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.3 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
エイシンタ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
17.09.07
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.4 429k
11番
2-2-1-1
クリノオス
|
5走前
|