|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 456
|
490 | 516
|
432 | 447
|
479 | 489
|
458 | 464
|
482 | 506
|
474 | 474
|
523 | 526
|
521 | 553
|
501 | 529
|
488 | 503
|
446 | 481
|
523 | 538
|
436 | 459
|
442 | 446
|
502 | 526
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -1
|
505 -4
|
449 -4
|
487 -1
|
472 ±0
|
514 ±0
|
476 -8
|
532 +6
|
551 -1
|
526 +2
|
491 -3
|
476 +3
|
522 -11
|
458 +2
|
484 +7
|
518 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1502稍ダ2
法1540重ダ2
大2112良ダ10
大1585稍ダ8
|
-
法1556稍ダ3
-
-
|
-
淀1473良芝6
倉2018良芝14
-
|
大1495重ダ5
大1579稍ダ5
-
大1579稍ダ5
|
-
阪1490良芝5
島2010良芝2
-
|
船1523良ダ14
館1519良芝3
東2020良芝4
大1594重ダ15
|
-
潟1544良ダ8
-
大1572稍ダ5
|
-
阪1553良ダ10
-
大1570稍ダ3
|
島1484良ダ7
潟1569重ダ7
-
-
|
-
東1501良芝6
法2023良芝6
-
|
倉1497良ダ15
阪1587重ダ16
-
-
|
門1503良ダ1
-
-
-
|
倉1487良ダ3
阪1529不ダ7
-
大1574重ダ7
|
大1503不ダ3
東1536良芝15
法2056良芝16
大1556稍ダ5
|
島1484重ダ15
東1506良芝10
-
大1584稍ダ13
|
大1495重ダ5
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0001
1002
0316
0006
|
0000
0008
0230
1003
|
00010
11641
1005
0003
|
1001
1001
0205
0000
|
0001
0011
0001
0218
|
1203
0005
0414
0223
|
0000
0013
1027
0000
|
0002
1122
0124
0016
|
0201
4322
0005
0004
|
12413
63128
0002
0024
|
9828
2136
0003
0000
|
1001
1313
1001
0000
|
0000
2102
0115
0000
|
0127
21623
1117
0106
|
0001
0101
1118
0000
|
5734
3021
0102
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
13人
山崎誠
53.0
2:11.2 (1.2)
40.1 457k
10番
13-13-12-12
ステイサウ
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.06
SPAT4
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.7 509k
10番
6-7-6-7
ロジストー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
鳩山町鳩豆
B3五
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
39.8 453k
8番
11-11-11-10
ガウェイン
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:58.3 (1.7)
40.9 488k
5番
7-7-7-7
スギノグロ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.14
「梅の宴」
B3C1
2100左ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
2:21.1 (0.9)
41.2 472k
11番
13-13-11-11
ララクード
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.07
香取特別
B2B3
1700左ダ
12人
服部茂
55.0
1:52.3 (3.4)
43.1 514k
11番
6-6-9-13
ロワノワー
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:57.2 (0.6)
39.3 484k
10番
11-12-12-10
スギノグロ
|
2
重
10頭
大井
17.08.13
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.4 (0.0)
38.2 526k
4番
1-1-1-1
グランジャ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.30
小春賞
B3五六
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
40.3 552k
11番
5-6-6
サワセンフ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
ファイナル
B3六C1
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
57.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
40.2 524k
10番
6-6-5-7
エメラルム
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.04
アクアライ
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.9 494k
2番
9-9-9-7
サトノクリ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.04
一陽賞
B3四
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.6 (1.4)
39.6 473k
2番
6-5-5-5
ミスエリカ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.8 (1.2)
39.7 533k
3番
13-13-14-14
スギノグロ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:57.6 (1.0)
40.1 456k
4番
10-10-8-8
スギノグロ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
的場文
54.0
1:58.4 (1.8)
40.5 477k
9番
12-11-11-11
スギノグロ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.11.15
琉球新報盃
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:50.1 (0.3)
39.2 518k
13番
12-12-7-7
スギノグロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
じぶん銀行
B3一
外1700右ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
1:51.0 (2.3)
41.0 455k
11番
11-13-13-12
ラクワキア
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.11.16
錦秋賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
41.2 508k
15番
8-8-7-8
サプールコ
|
13
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.04
アクアライ
B3三
1600左ダ
13人
橋本直
54.0
1:46.2 (3.2)
41.2 448k
1番
12-12-13-13
サトノクリ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
17.11.16
トパーズ賞
B3六七
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
39.7 488k
8番
10-9-9-9
アゼリア
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.04
一陽賞
B3四
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:44.0 (2.8)
39.9 470k
9番
12-12-10-12
ミスエリカ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.24
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
笠野雄
55.0
1:58.6 (2.0)
39.7 516k
1番
11-12-13-12
ウインブル
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.11.16
トパーズ賞
B3六七
内1600右ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
37.8 485k
14番
14-14-14-14
アゼリア
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
17.07.29
ジュライ賞
C1四
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.0 (0.2)
41.1 525k
4番
4-4-4-3
パワーピッ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.11.16
シトリン賞
B3六七
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
38.9 553k
11番
4-4-4
アオジャシ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.06
初雪特別
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
39.9 517k
6番
8-7-5-3
ケイティー
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
彩の国たま
B3六
1400左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
41.2 495k
10番
6-6-5-7
マジックボ
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
17.10.27
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.9 471k
1番
6-5-4-3
ニャチャン
|
7
重
13頭
大井
17.08.14
ギャラクシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.4 (2.0)
40.8 531k
10番
7-7-10-9
ファクター
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.11.16
トパーズ賞
B3六七
内1600右ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
39.3 459k
5番
9-9-10-10
アゼリア
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.11.16
トパーズ賞
B3六七
内1600右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.3 476k
10番
11-11-7-7
アゼリア
|
7
不
13頭
大井
17.10.30
杉並区特別
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
39.9 515k
3番
13-12-10
ケンスペク
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.10.04
オープス中
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:44.8 (0.0)
40.6 456k
2番
7-6-5-4
スクリュー
|
除外
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.26
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
-人
矢野貴
55.0
12番
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.23
栃木県馬事
B3五
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.1 452k
2番
11-11-11-9
ジーケーワ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
じぶん銀行
B3一
外1700右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:49.5 (0.8)
40.4 488k
6番
9-9-8-8
ラクワキア
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
彩の国たま
B3六
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.2 473k
2番
5-5-4-3
マジックボ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
17.09.28
九美上特別
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
40.7 519k
8番
7-7-5-7
ウォースピ
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
17.10.01
3歳上
1800右ダ
11人
江田照
57.0
1:55.3 (1.6)
37.7 476k
5番
10-11-13-9
ネイビーブ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.06.29
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.8 524k
7番
1-1-1-1
ララクード
|
2
不
16頭
大井
17.04.18
エイプリル
B3一
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
39.6 548k
14番
6-4-4
ビリーバロ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
彩さい牛賞
C1六
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.7 520k
2番
10-10-9-7
クインザク
|
15
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
じぶん銀行
B3一
外1700右ダ
10人
半澤慶
56.0
1:52.5 (3.8)
42.5 488k
15番
13-11-12-14
ラクワキア
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
仲秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
39.4 481k
9番
6-6-6-6
グレートソ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
サマーナイ
B3
内1500右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:36.7 (0.7)
39.4 530k
3番
14-14-12-12
フォーティ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
17.10.30
杉並区特別
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.3 459k
9番
6-6-5
ケンスペク
|
13
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
じぶん銀行
B3一
外1700右ダ
8人
内田博
54.0
1:52.2 (3.5)
40.8 477k
16番
16-16-16-16
ラクワキア
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.10.06
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
38.8 520k
9番
13-12-12
ゴーゴーカ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
17.09.14
爽籟賞
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:50.2 (0.1)
39.4 454k
8番
8-9-4-4
ブラックハ
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
17.09.04
小金牧特別
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
39.1 495k
3番
6-6-5-5
サンタレジ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.01
東京23区
B3五
外1400右ダ
16人
橋本直
54.0
1:30.1 (2.1)
39.8 448k
7番
14-14-15
ユヅルノオ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
白秋賞
B3五
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:59.1 (2.1)
42.0 487k
9番
10-9-9-10
ウインプラ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
秋陽(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
39.1 478k
5番
4-4-4-3
アムールリ
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
17.09.04
小金牧特別
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
39.2 517k
8番
7-8-8-8
サンタレジ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
10人
江田照
57.0
1:55.1 (2.2)
40.2 478k
15番
14-14-13-13
フェニック
|
2
良
8頭
大井
17.06.09
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.7 523k
7番
3-3-4-4
ブラックビ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.21
春風特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
40.1 540k
1番
2-1-1-1
シンゲツ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.02
メトロポリ
C1六七
内1600右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
39.9 511k
6番
7-7-7-7
シャドウボ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.07.20
雲取山(く
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
39.1 501k
6番
9-8-8-6
イデアシュ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
17.08.23
サザンクロ
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
40.5 475k
3番
6-6-7-3
タネホカホ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
17.06.27
ロマンティ
B3二
外1700右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:49.4 (0.4)
39.1 536k
1番
7-7-7-6
プラチナバ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.10.06
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
40.7 460k
2番
5-4-5-5
ブラックビ
|
10
不
15頭
J中山
17.09.17
3歳上
1800右ダ
14人
▲横山武
52.0
1:55.3 (2.4)
40.5 474k
9番
14-13-10-9
アスタリス
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
17.09.14
爽籟賞
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:50.4 (0.3)
38.9 515k
10番
11-11-9-8
ブラックハ
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
大井
17.08.28
C1五六
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.1 (2.2)
38.2 460k
3番
8-8-8-8
ヒロイック
|
4
良
6頭
船橋
17.08.07
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.1 501k
2番
4-4-4-4
ファイアフ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.19
春日部ブル
B3四
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.4 449k
3番
12-12-12-10
タワーオブ
|
2
稍
7頭
大井
17.03.24
つくし特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:58.7 (0.7)
38.0 486k
8番
5-6-6-6
キングガン
|
9
良
16頭
J札幌
17.08.26
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
池添謙
56.0
2:03.8 (1.1)
37.0 466k
1番
12-11-8-9
ミナミ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
17.07.25
楽天競馬1
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
田中力
56.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
40.8 515k
6番
8-7-7-6
キングガン
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
17.05.21
4歳上
1800左ダ
8人
丸田恭
57.0
1:54.4 (1.5)
37.8 480k
11番
11-11-11-11
ジュガンテ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
17.05.23
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
41.3 525k
1番
1-1-1-1
アーシー
|
1
良
9頭
大井
16.10.27
JBC川崎
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
38.8 535k
6番
1-1-1-1
ケイズイー
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
埼玉の美味
C1六
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
40.8 520k
11番
8-7-7-5
エドノマツ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
17.06.12
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.4 496k
10番
8-9-6-8
ライブリー
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
17.07.23
船橋ハート
C1三
1600左ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
40.5 479k
4番
5-5-4-5
アプレイザ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
17.05.26
新緑賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.3 538k
14番
6-6-4-3
シビックハ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.09.15
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.5 (1.1)
39.4 459k
5番
9-9-9-7
テラザフィ
|
10
良
13頭
J中山
17.09.10
3歳上
1800右ダ
8人
▲武藤雅
52.0
1:56.8 (1.7)
38.0 474k
4番
12-12-13-11
スクラッタ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
17.06.27
ロマンティ
B3二
外1700右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:49.5 (0.5)
39.2 526k
10番
7-8-7-7
プラチナバ
|
5走前
|