|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
952 | 1099
|
815 | 1020
|
845 | 989
|
880 | 1106
|
802 | 960
|
970 | 1187
|
957 | 1072
|
803 | 1094
|
777 | 1033
|
868 | 1008
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1082 -6
|
1038 +17
|
1004 +16
|
1119 +8
|
953 -6
|
1194 +8
|
1091 +6
|
1086 -4
|
1035 -6
|
982 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1228ダ1
帯1228ダ1
|
帯571ダ4
帯571ダ4
|
帯1094ダ2
帯1094ダ2
|
帯1056ダ5
帯1056ダ5
|
帯575ダ4
帯575ダ4
|
帯1189ダ1
帯1189ダ1
|
帯1102ダ1
帯1102ダ1
|
帯1025ダ3
帯1025ダ3
|
帯1185ダ7
帯1185ダ7
|
帯1095ダ3
帯1095ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
146520
0000
0000
0000
|
292433…
0000
0000
0000
|
146318
0000
0000
0000
|
18191173
0000
0000
0000
|
31182749
0000
0000
0000
|
1311617
0000
0000
0000
|
110318
0000
0000
0000
|
444943…
0000
0000
0000
|
303336…
0000
0000
0000
|
1213916
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
17.12.24
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
8人
西謙一
710
2:37.8 (30.1)
1088k
7番
メジロゴー
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.12.28
地吹雪賞
200ダ
7人
西謙一
480
57.1 (1.1)
1021k
4番
トレジャー
|
帯広
17.12.24
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
730
2:30.2 (22.5)
988k
10番
メジロゴー
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.12.25
オープン-
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
720
2:04.1 (12.6)
1111k
4番
ホクショウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.12.25
オリオン特
200ダ
3人
松本秀
745
2:02.5 (5.2)
959k
8番
フウジンラ
|
帯広
17.12.24
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
730
2:07.7 (4.9)
1186k
8番
マツカゼウ
|
帯広
17.12.24
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
730
2:19.7 (12.0)
1085k
6番
メジロゴー
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.12.25
オリオン特
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
750
2:10.2 (12.9)
1090k
7番
フウジンラ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.12.25
オリオン特
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
750
2:07.2 (9.9)
1041k
9番
フウジンラ
|
帯広
17.12.24
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
1人
西将太
710
2:37.6 (29.9)
983k
5番
メジロゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
17.12.16
ターコイズ
200ダ
6人
西謙一
715
2:06.2 (30.0)
1105k
3番
トレジャー
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.12.25
オリオン特
200ダ
10人
阿部武
725
2:05.7 (8.4)
1036k
2番
フウジンラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
ののちゃん
200ダ
3人
阿部武
705
2:31.1 (42.0)
995k
5番
ホンベツイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.12.16
ターコイズ
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
740
2:12.3 (36.1)
1100k
2番
トレジャー
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.12.11
極東警備保
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
735
1:48.9 (0.6)
960k
10番
ニシキエー
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.12.18
カトレア特
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
700
1:48.8 (1.6)
1187k
3番
ヒカルナナ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.12.16
ターコイズ
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
720
2:28.8 (52.6)
1083k
4番
トレジャー
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.12.11
極東警備保
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
740
2:05.0 (16.7)
1096k
3番
ニシキエー
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.12.16
ターコイズ
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
740
1:55.9 (19.7)
1035k
1番
トレジャー
|
帯広
17.12.03
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
2人
西将太
670
1:41.3 (0.8)
1008k
5番
シンエイボ
|
前々走
|
帯広
17.12.03
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
670
1:53.8 (12.5)
1104k
3番
ナカゼンガ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.12.17
レディース
200ダ
8人
渡来心
720
2:22.5 (32.0)
1020k
1番
キサラキク
|
帯広
17.11.05
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
720
1:38.1 (1.3)
994k
9番
コウシュハ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.11.27
HBC杯知
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
740
2:18.3 (37.4)
1110k
8番
アサヒリュ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.12.04
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
735
1:56.2 (3.6)
954k
6番
コウリキ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.12.10
B1-1
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
680
1:45.9 (2.6)
1182k
8番
ゴールドイ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.11.27
HBC杯知
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
720
2:28.3 (47.4)
1068k
1番
アサヒリュ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.12.04
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
740
1:59.3 (6.7)
1091k
2番
コウリキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.12.04
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
740
1:54.0 (1.4)
1033k
7番
コウリキ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.11.12
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
西将太
655
1:43.5 (7.1)
992k
4番
シンエイボ
|
3走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.11.18
A1-1・
200ダ
8人
西謙一
690
1:54.3 (20.7)
1115k
3番
コウリキ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.12.04
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
8人
島津新
715
2:14.8 (22.2)
1030k
8番
コウリキ
|
5
7頭
帯広
17.10.01
オッズパー
3歳
200ダ
1人
阿部武
690
2:04.8 (15.1)
987k
4番
カネサスペ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.11.13
サロマ湖特
200ダ
8人
村上章
740
2:17.6 (30.7)
1102k
7番
アサヒリュ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
ののちゃん
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
705
1:51.4 (2.3)
976k
4番
ホンベツイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
五稜郭特別
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
700
1:59.5 (5.2)
1188k
4番
ゴールドイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.11.18
A1-1・
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
690
2:12.6 (39.0)
1046k
8番
コウリキ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
ののちゃん
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
705
1:49.1 (0.6)
1082k
2番
スーパータ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
ののちゃん
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
710
1:49.7 (0.6)
1024k
3番
ホンベツイ
|
帯広
17.11.05
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
10人
西将太
680
1:37.0 (0.2)
1000k
2番
コウシュハ
|
4走前
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.11.11
トドワラ特
200ダ
7人
西謙一
710
2:11.4 (16.4)
1115k
2番
ホクショウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.11.25
ののちゃん
200ダ
7人
島津新
685
1:56.7 (7.6)
1013k
8番
ホンベツイ
|
帯広
17.08.27
はまなす賞
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:50.4 (1.4)
986k
1番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.10.29
オープン・
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
700
1:44.6 (16.7)
1081k
7番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.10.14
北海道競馬
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
725
1:55.4 (18.1)
927k
9番
アサヒリュ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.11.18
釧路湿原特
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
700
1:43.4 (0.2)
1182k
3番
シンエイボ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.11.13
A1-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
690
1:53.4 (9.5)
1047k
3番
ニシキエー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.11.18
A1-1・
200ダ
5人
大河和
705
1:38.2 (4.6)
1080k
5番
コウリキ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.11.18
A1-1・
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
710
1:34.8 (1.2)
1026k
1番
コウリキ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.10.21
十勝馬文化
200ダ
2人
西将太
635
1:30.3 (10.4)
1003k
3番
シンエイボ
|
5走前
|