|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
青毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栃栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 479
|
414 | 431
|
411 | 423
|
430 | 452
|
420 | 451
|
430 | 447
|
429 | 437
|
427 | 436
|
513 | 518
|
450 | 478
|
488 | 493
|
395 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -8
|
437 +9
|
416 -2
|
453 +1
|
456 +2
|
450 -2
|
439 +8
|
432 -4
|
512 +1
|
469 -12
|
485 -2
|
458 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川561良ダ5
川1347稍ダ1
川561良ダ5
|
川544良ダ1
浦1304良ダ3
川544良ダ1
|
川556稍ダ2
-
川556稍ダ2
|
川549重ダ1
東1231良芝18
川549重ダ1
|
川552良ダ2
川1293不ダ2
川552良ダ2
|
川557良ダ3
盛1297稍ダ7
川557良ダ3
|
-
豊1232稍芝4
-
|
川562良ダ7
浦1324良ダ5
川562良ダ7
|
川550稍ダ2
阪1222良芝8
川550稍ダ2
|
川554良ダ1
浦1319良ダ5
川554良ダ1
|
-
浦1332良ダ8
-
|
川539良ダ2
水1276不ダ3
川539良ダ2
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
2204
0012
0000
0000
|
66311
2008
0000
0000
|
1209
0000
0000
0000
|
98718
0005
0000
0000
|
46023
55221
0000
0001
|
15311
1039
0000
0000
|
44226
0000
0001
0000
|
11112
0001
0000
0000
|
03018
0005
0000
0000
|
36026
0005
0001
0000
|
12010
0003
0000
0000
|
69917
36210
0000
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
11頭
川崎
17.09.06
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
4人
山本紀
56.0
1:41.0 (1.5)
43.1 489k
1番
3-3-3-4
ハーモニー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.11
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
55.4 (0.8)
37.6 428k
9番
10-10-9
インデアン
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
17.12.14
北風(きた
3歳
900左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
55.8 (0.4)
38.4 418k
11番
1-1-1
マリノピュ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.11
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
55.9 (1.3)
38.4 452k
8番
8-6-5
インデアン
|
7
良
7頭
川崎
17.12.13
一閃(いっ
C2
900左ダ
6人
本田紀
56.0
58.4 (3.0)
40.2 454k
3番
3-4-5
ブルベアヘ
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
17.12.09
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
41.0 452k
9番
3-3-2-2
ピースワン
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.13
C1四五
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:34.3 (2.6)
43.3 431k
7番
1-1-1-1
タケルアヴ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
17.12.12
マッハ賞
C2
900左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
57.9 (2.1)
40.0 436k
9番
3-6-6
ラビットビ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.12
C1六七
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.6 511k
1番
4-4-4-3
ブルベアバ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.21
C1
800左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
49.3 (0.8)
36.8 481k
1番
9-8
ドンレッド
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.15
ジオファー
C2九十
1400左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
41.1 487k
5番
11-11-12-11
バンリノユ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.11
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
3人
拜原靖
54.0
55.9 (1.3)
38.1 459k
3番
9-11-8
インデアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
川崎
17.08.25
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
56.1 (0.7)
37.7 492k
3番
9-9-9
フェアリー
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
鉄道で楽し
C1七八
1200左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.6 438k
6番
6-8-6
テイケイパ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.22
3歳
800左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
49.9 (0.9)
37.7 415k
9番
3-3
ピュアアモ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
17.11.07
ロケット賞
C1
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
55.1 (0.4)
37.3 449k
10番
5-4-3
サウスヤク
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
17.04.04
紫電(しで
C2
900左ダ
11人
本田紀
56.0
58.1 (2.2)
39.3 447k
7番
7-11-11
プリサイス
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
17.11.26
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
38.1 453k
4番
1-1-1-1
パラボラ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
17.11.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.9 449k
12番
1-1-1-1
アイファー
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
9人
藤井勘
54.0
1:39.7 (2.1)
42.4 424k
11番
3-3-6-7
マローネア
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.08
C1八九
1400左ダ
8人
クアト
54.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
40.6 512k
4番
10-10-8-8
ブレイブブ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
鉄道で楽し
C1七八
1200左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.3 471k
1番
8-11-11
テイケイパ
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
C2九十
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:35.6 (2.8)
43.6 487k
1番
1-1-10-11
キモンズラ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
17.11.07
ロケット賞
C1
900左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
54.0
54.8 (0.1)
36.8 452k
3番
6-8-4
サウスヤク
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
17.07.07
湘南江の島
3歳2
1500左ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:39.1 (2.6)
43.1 480k
5番
1-1-1-2
ドゥアイド
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.06
アレグロ賞
C2
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
55.2 (0.3)
38.0 431k
3番
1-1-1
フェアリー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.07
ラピッド賞
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
56.0 (0.1)
38.4 411k
7番
2-1-1
キャンディ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
迅雷(じん
C2
900左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
54.9 (0.0)
37.8 446k
7番
1-1-1
アンジュレ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.28
弾丸(だん
C2
900左ダ
12人
本田紀
56.0
59.0 (3.4)
39.3 449k
4番
12-12-12
グランドス
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
17.11.11
パステルベ
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
40.6 452k
9番
1-1-1-1
ユイノムテ
|
4
重
11頭
園田
17.10.26
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
40.3 447k
8番
1-1-1-2
マイネルス
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
17.06.12
青嵐(せい
3歳
900左ダ
7人
藤井勘
54.0
56.2 (1.3)
38.0 431k
5番
4-9-6
サクラパイ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
17.08.14
C1五六
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.9 (1.8)
39.7 512k
2番
10-9
デルマブン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
C1九十
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
41.2 481k
6番
2-2-5-8
アクティベ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
富永桂明・
C2七八九
1400左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
42.0 492k
2番
5-7-10-10
ウインアー
|
14
不
14頭
大井
17.10.30
メトロポリ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
山崎誠
54.0
1:16.9 (3.1)
40.8 455k
10番
11-11
ネオブラヴ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
41.0 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダテノタイ
|
9
不
14頭
船橋
17.10.25
スカパー!
C2
1000左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:03.9 (2.3)
39.0 434k
4番
12-12
ルックフォ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.10
突風(とっ
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
55.6 (0.5)
37.9 423k
1番
1-1-1
ブルベアヘ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.08
電撃(でん
C2
900左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
55.8 (0.3)
38.3 449k
2番
3-1-1
ジギースン
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.03
駿逸(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
12人
田中涼
56.0
57.9 (2.5)
38.1 447k
6番
10-12-12
マンダラキ
|
6
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.29
シノノメ賞
B2四組
1600左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
38.8 450k
11番
1-1
ナンブホマ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
17.10.13
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
42.1 446k
12番
1-1-1-1
ペッシュカ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.16
爆風(ばく
3歳
900左ダ
2人
藤井勘
55.0
56.4 (1.0)
38.7 427k
9番
3-3-4
ドンレッド
|
7
不
11頭
川崎
17.08.02
C1七八
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:35.5 (1.7)
43.9 510k
8番
4-3-3-3
シナノクリ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
ねぎは越谷
C2
800左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
48.3 (0.3)
36.9 478k
11番
2-2
ホウオウフ
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
17.10.13
山口幸一定
C2九十1
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:35.5 (3.9)
44.1 496k
10番
3-4-5-9
ヤマニンゼ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.09
棲星怪獣「
C1
900左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
55.2 (0.6)
37.3 454k
1番
2-4-4
ノーブルサ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
17.05.17
3歳8ロ
1400左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
42.3 479k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハコダテマ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.11
弾丸(だん
C2
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
56.0 (0.3)
38.2 432k
6番
1-1-1
アイリッシ
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
17.08.19
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
☆井上敏
55.0
1:00.5 (0.6)
37.3 406k
12番
1-1
ノボミリオ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
55.3 (0.4)
37.6 450k
10番
6-2-2
ナスノキセ
|
10
不
11頭
川崎
16.12.15
イカヅチ賞
C2
900左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
57.5 (2.4)
39.0 450k
7番
6-10-10
マンダラキ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
17.10.16
アヴァンギ
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:40.2 (0.6)
39.1 443k
2番
1-1
イキナヤツ
|
7
稍
8頭
園田
17.09.21
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
41.5 444k
4番
1-1-1-1
サラダガー
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.05.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
藤井勘
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
38.7 427k
1番
1-1
デッラサル
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.07.03
光速(こう
C1
900左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
55.0 (0.8)
36.8 511k
6番
6-8-6
トウカイボ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
17.07.19
興雲閣幸運
C2
800左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
49.2 (1.2)
35.7 463k
9番
6-5
サレルノ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.26
3歳四五
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:41.4 (3.3)
42.0 489k
1番
5-6-6-7
シンボリラ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
17.09.28
ゴイサギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:18.4 (2.2)
41.5 454k
2番
1-1-3
デルマオチ
|
5走前
|