|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 446
|
472 | 473
|
436 | 441
|
505 | 511
|
429 | 434
|
436 | 442
|
536 | 536
|
398 | 405
|
418 | 418
|
439 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +3
|
476 +4
|
449 +13
|
514 +4
|
436 +7
|
437 -5
|
531 -5
|
401 +1
|
418 ±0
|
448 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1332良ダ3
名1495稍ダ11
名1332良ダ3
|
-
東1275不ダ14
東1392不ダ15
名1328稍ダ1
|
-
名1306重ダ1
名1461稍ダ2
名1306重ダ1
|
-
東1322良ダ13
名1487重ダ8
名1327重ダ3
|
-
名1328良ダ2
-
名1328良ダ2
|
-
名1337良ダ7
-
名1337良ダ7
|
-
名1334良ダ4
-
名1334良ダ4
|
-
名1329稍ダ4
名1479稍ダ9
名1329稍ダ4
|
-
名1345良ダ1
-
名1345良ダ1
|
-
大1324良ダ3
笠1455良ダ4
名1337重ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
1324
0001
0000
0000
|
1103
0001
0001
0000
|
3113
0101
0000
0000
|
0238
0001
0000
0000
|
1226
0000
0000
0000
|
1303
0000
0000
0000
|
1015
0002
0001
0000
|
1116
0002
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
1026
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
55.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
39.7 448k
3番
9-8-7-6
ユーセイス
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
55.0
1:33.1 (1.1)
40.3 472k
4番
2-2-2-2
ユーセイス
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
55.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
41.7 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
キャンドル
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
55.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
40.2 510k
7番
5-5-6-5
ユーセイス
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳2組
2歳2
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
41.8 429k
4番
1-1-1-1
トーホウカ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.7 442k
5番
3-3-3-4
ユーセイス
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
39.9 536k
1番
8-9-8-8
ユーセイス
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
40.4 400k
8番
6-7-4-3
ユーセイス
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.21
2歳牝馬
2歳3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.5 (0.9)
39.5 418k
9番
1-1-1-1
ピザヤカラ
|
8
稍
12頭
名古屋
17.11.29
セレクトゴ
2歳
1600右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
40.7 451k
7番
4-4-7-6
ユーセイス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
55.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
41.3 447k
5番
8-7-7-9
クルセイズ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
55.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
42.3 469k
9番
5-4-4-3
クルセイズ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
17.11.29
セレクトゴ
2歳
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
39.6 436k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイス
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
55.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
41.7 511k
6番
3-3-3-2
クルセイズ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
42.3 435k
4番
6-6-5-4
クルセイズ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
43.0 443k
7番
4-5-5-6
クルセイズ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.14
2歳牝馬
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.1 (0.0)
41.1 536k
5番
3-2-2-3
フォルモン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
41.7 402k
8番
9-9-9-8
クルセイズ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
17.11.12
2歳未勝利
1150右ダ
9人
▲横山武
51.0
1:14.4 (4.2)
41.6 414k
6番
9-11
ガウル
|
笠松
17.11.09
ラブミーチ
2歳
1600右ダ
9人
木之葵
54.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
40.5 441k
5番
6-6-5-5
チェゴ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
17.11.29
セレクトゴ
2歳
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
55.0
1:49.5 (3.7)
41.6 447k
4番
11-12-11-11
ユーセイス
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.29
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
55.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
40.8 473k
7番
1-1-1-1
キャンドル
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
17.11.15
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
55.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
39.6 440k
6番
1-1-1-1
マキシマム
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.29
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
55.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
41.3 505k
8番
2-2-2-2
コスモロッ
|
1
不
12頭
門別
17.11.09
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.9 (0.2)
37.5 434k
6番
1-1
アベニンマ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.30
2歳牝馬
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.6 (0.2)
40.3 441k
8番
4-4-3-1
オーラリー
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.30
2歳牝馬
2歳2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.9 (0.3)
40.2 536k
6番
7-6-6-5
アベニンマ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
17.11.29
セレクトゴ
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
加藤誓
54.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
40.5 401k
2番
10-10-8-8
ユーセイス
|
13
良
16頭
J新潟
17.08.12
2歳未勝利
1200左芝
9人
吉田豊
54.0
1:12.2 (2.4)
36.2 404k
11番
13-13
セイウンリ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.31
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
41.6 438k
5番
5-5-6-7
ユーセイス
|
3走前
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
17.11.07
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
55.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
39.1 438k
8番
6-6
トンイ
|
14
不
16頭
J東京
17.10.21
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
柴田大
55.0
1:27.5 (2.0)
39.3 466k
16番
4-4
トキノメガ
|
名古屋
17.10.24
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
55.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
40.8 444k
1番
1-1-1-2
サムライド
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
17.11.15
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
55.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
41.5 498k
8番
3-3-2-2
クルセイズ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
17.11.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.4 (0.6)
38.5 432k
3番
1-1
ヘニークイ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
17.11.09
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.1 (0.2)
37.6 442k
8番
2-2
ライトセイ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
17.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:54.8 (2.9)
43.7 542k
1番
1-1-3-5
レゲーラ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.11.15
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
加藤誓
54.0
1:32.9 (2.3)
41.2 403k
3番
7-6-5-3
クルセイズ
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.22
2歳新馬
1200右芝
10人
吉田豊
54.0
1:12.6 (1.6)
37.5 402k
10番
2-3
ラインギャ
|
名古屋
17.10.24
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
8人
木之葵
54.0
1:48.4 (3.5)
42.2 445k
10番
3-3-3-6
サムライド
|
4走前
|
4
不
11頭
門別
17.11.01
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
55.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
37.1 444k
11番
6-7
ナルノステ
|
15
不
16頭
J東京
17.10.07
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
15人
黛弘人
55.0
1:39.2 (2.8)
39.2 470k
5番
5-7
ムルシェラ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.05
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
55.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.9 441k
6番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイス
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.31
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
55.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
42.2 502k
4番
4-4-4-3
ユーセイス
|
5
重
12頭
門別
17.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.2 (1.4)
39.2 436k
2番
1-1
ビービーア
|
2
重
12頭
門別
17.10.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.9 436k
8番
1-1
ビービーレ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
17.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
41.2 544k
5番
2-2-3-3
タイガーハ
|
1
重
5頭
名古屋
17.10.31
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.5 (0.0)
40.1 398k
1番
4-4-4-1
スーダング
|
-
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.10.05
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
41.5 445k
9番
6-7-7-7
ユーセイス
|
5走前
|