|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 481
|
441 | 470
|
483 | 509
|
418 | 426
|
409 | 436
|
501 | 528
|
468 | 505
|
429 | 469
|
423 | 442
|
488 | 513
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +3
|
470 +1
|
508 -1
|
422 -1
|
431 +6
|
536 -1
|
509 +17
|
462 +2
|
434 -4
|
505 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1225良芝12
淀1360良芝4
阪1564良ダ12
名1438稍ダ2
|
名1303稍ダ2
名1441良ダ2
名2025良ダ5
名1441良ダ2
|
東1306稍ダ16
名1441良ダ1
幌1521良芝13
名1441良ダ1
|
豊1218良芝12
盛1425良ダ7
盛1553良ダ5
名1441良ダ4
|
名1293稍ダ1
法1393稍芝13
館1508稍芝7
名1444良ダ1
|
淀1236重ダ9
船1401不ダ3
大1556稍ダ3
-
|
東1275良ダ14
笠1424良ダ3
笠1590重ダ7
名1426稍ダ1
|
淀1247良芝12
名1441稍ダ1
阪1565稍ダ16
名1441稍ダ1
|
名1293不ダ2
笠1414不ダ1
名2000稍ダ5
名1440不ダ8
|
東1229稍芝16
東1374良芝14
潟1512良芝7
名1432重ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
21110
2105
1001
0001
|
512415
36513
1001
0004
|
3317
3004
0002
0101
|
10010
3104
1002
0002
|
62210
2003
1014
0013
|
43421
0219
0017
0003
|
44216
4111
0002
0000
|
6209
3211
0012
0000
|
52321
33424
0003
0002
|
74429
34521
1019
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.11
バンテージ
A5
1600右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
41.1 484k
5番
2-2-2-4
メモリート
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
オドリコソ
A3c
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
40.0 469k
3番
6-6-6-5
シンゼンタ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.18
たまつげ賞
A4
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.1 (0.6)
40.3 509k
1番
4-4-4-2
リチャード
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.11
バンテージ
A5
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
39.5 423k
1番
6-6-6-6
メモリート
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.18
山羊座(や
B1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.2 425k
2番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
17.12.15
師走特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
9人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
38.9 537k
8番
10-10-9-9
エイシンビ
|
9
稍
11頭
佐賀
17.10.28
オパール特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
42.9 492k
9番
2-2-2-6
ツースター
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
オドリコソ
A3c
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
43.3 460k
1番
1-1-1-4
シンゼンタ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
オドリコソ
A3c
1400右ダ
4人
加藤誓
54.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.2 438k
4番
9-8-8-6
シンゼンタ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
オドリコソ
A3c
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
39.3 503k
8番
8-9-9-9
シンゼンタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.13
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
38.1 480k
3番
1-1-1-1
アスターク
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.11
バンテージ
A5
1600右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
40.0 469k
7番
7-7-7-7
メモリート
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
17.12.11
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.9 505k
5番
4-4-3-3
アグネスア
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.27
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
38.7 424k
5番
4-4-4-4
トータルビ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.11
初霜(はつ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.0 429k
3番
4-3-3-2
セルリアン
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
ひょうごの
B1
1870右ダ
10人
川原正
56.0
2:07.7 (3.0)
39.7 536k
4番
11-11-10-10
マイフォル
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
17.10.14
長崎街道境
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.1 (3.3)
41.2 484k
2番
2-2-2-5
キタサンシ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.11
射手座(い
B1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
38.3 461k
7番
1-1-1-1
ジェットソ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.13
くず湯賞
A4
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
39.2 439k
4番
8-7-6-6
アスターク
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.13
くず湯賞
A4
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.5 (2.4)
40.3 507k
3番
7-8-8-7
アスターク
|
前々走
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
56.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
39.5 481k
6番
3-3-3-3
ディーズボ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.27
ヒマラヤ杉
A4
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
39.8 467k
7番
6-6-5-5
シンゼンタ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.27
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
38.5 508k
4番
5-5-6-5
トータルビ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
霜月(しも
B2
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
39.0 426k
6番
3-3-3-2
アイファー
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.29
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.0 429k
6番
1-1-1-1
イグナイト
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.16
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.7 534k
10番
11-11-12-11
アキノアッ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.01
トルマリン
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.7 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
キタサンシ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.29
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
39.5 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
ロイヤルア
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.27
ヒマラヤ杉
A4
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
40.3 444k
6番
8-8-8-8
シンゼンタ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.27
ヒマラヤ杉
A4
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.2 502k
2番
7-7-7-6
シンゼンタ
|
3走前
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.03
天秤座(て
B1
1800右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
56.0
2:03.0 (0.2)
41.4 480k
5番
2-2-2-1
カネトシハ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
四季桜(し
A4
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
39.1 469k
9番
8-8-6-7
ダイゴマサ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.13
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
39.7 497k
4番
2-2-2-5
アスターク
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.24
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
39.6 425k
1番
7-6-5-4
マスターリ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
さそり座特
B1
1800右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
2:00.9 (2.2)
41.4 431k
5番
8-7-6-6
トータルビ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.10.31
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
41.4 539k
11番
8-8-5-5
エイシンヴ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
17.08.12
月見月賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.9 496k
2番
1-1-1-2
ヤマイチサ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
さそり座特
B1
1800右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:59.4 (0.7)
41.9 459k
9番
1-1-1-1
トータルビ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.13
四季桜(し
A4
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
39.2 445k
4番
9-9-9-9
ダイゴマサ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
17.11.15
ポインセチ
A3
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.4 (2.6)
39.9 500k
7番
10-10-10-10
マヤブリリ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.09.19
乙女座(お
B1
1600右ダ
4人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
38.9 480k
9番
2-2-2-1
メイショウ
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
17.10.31
チョコレー
A3b
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
39.4 466k
6番
5-5-5-5
アスターオ
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.24
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
40.7 495k
1番
4-3-4-6
シンゼンタ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
十六銀行創
B2
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
38.2 427k
5番
6-6-6-7
ヤマニンデ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.01
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
38.4 436k
3番
1-1-1-1
スイートア
|
6
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
39.4 536k
1番
10-10-10-9
サドルオン
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.07.28
アナガリス
A4
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
39.4 494k
9番
1-1-1-1
モズドゥー
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
17.10.25
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
40.1 465k
5番
2-2-1-1
ターンブル
|
7
重
7頭
名古屋
17.10.31
チョコレー
A3b
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.9 (4.1)
41.3 444k
3番
7-7-7-7
アスターオ
|
6
重
7頭
名古屋
17.10.31
チョコレー
A3b
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
40.0 499k
5番
6-6-6-6
アスターオ
|
5走前
|