|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
479 | 492
|
472 | 492
|
481 | 495
|
464 | 483
|
464 | 479
|
441 | 460
|
427 | 445
|
498 | 521
|
427 | 450
|
450 | 454
|
472 | 493
|
463 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 ±0
|
485 -8
|
487 -6
|
483 +2
|
483 -3
|
465 +9
|
436 +2
|
517 +3
|
454 +1
|
470 +5
|
494 +6
|
481 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1195稍ダ5
浦1300良ダ2
東1399稍ダ8
高1315良ダ1
|
高1254稍ダ3
高1295不ダ5
水1417不ダ4
高1295不ダ5
|
高1240重ダ3
園1304不ダ7
高1462不ダ7
高1309不ダ6
|
高1234不ダ2
東1264良ダ13
高1462重ダ4
高1304不ダ3
|
高1240不ダ5
高1309不ダ5
高1457不ダ2
高1309不ダ5
|
高1244重ダ8
高1297不ダ1
高1458不ダ1
高1297不ダ1
|
高1252稍ダ2
高1304不ダ2
高1464重ダ7
高1304不ダ2
|
高1225不ダ5
高1299不ダ2
高1445不ダ4
高1299不ダ2
|
高1237不ダ3
高1300不ダ1
高1472不ダ8
高1300不ダ1
|
高1237不ダ4
高1316不ダ6
高1467重ダ4
高1316不ダ6
|
-
大1294重ダ8
大1445良ダ6
高1371稍ダ8
|
高1251不ダ8
大1274不ダ1
浦1424稍ダ2
高1315不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
33119
3108
0004
0001
|
06517
3239
0125
0001
|
65830
0124
0007
1119
|
107524
0029
0000
0000
|
32227
1104
0002
0115
|
77017
1003
0004
0000
|
7503
0002
0000
0101
|
10121429
0439
0001
0003
|
8101154
0004
0000
0000
|
0004
0002
0002
11011
|
62230
10014
0000
0000
|
120134
42421
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
高知
17.12.20
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:36.0 (1.4)
42.9 489k
6番
5-5-5-11
エイシンル
|
10
良
12頭
高知
17.12.20
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:36.0 (1.4)
42.5 493k
10番
8-9-9-9
エイシンル
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
17.12.19
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:35.3 (1.1)
41.9 493k
2番
8-8-8-7
カラオケス
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
17.12.19
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.2 (1.0)
42.2 481k
1番
5-5-5-5
カラオケス
|
9
良
12頭
高知
17.12.20
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
42.5 486k
4番
10-8-8-8
エイシンル
|
5
稍
8頭
高知
17.12.19
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:35.2 (1.0)
42.5 456k
6番
2-2-3-4
カラオケス
|
1
重
12頭
高知
17.12.10
定別當清彦
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
40.8 434k
5番
1-1-1-2
スタンドア
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
17.12.19
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
43.1 514k
7番
4-4-4-6
カラオケス
|
7
良
12頭
高知
17.12.20
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
4人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:35.4 (0.8)
43.1 453k
2番
1-1-1-2
エイシンル
|
6
重
10頭
高知
17.12.02
B-3
B
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
41.9 465k
9番
6-6-7-8
サピド
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
17.12.19
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:37.1 (2.9)
43.9 488k
3番
6-6-6-8
カラオケス
|
11
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:35.8 (2.4)
41.8 479k
3番
12-12-12-12
サクラレグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
42.6 484k
7番
3-4-4-6
サクラレグ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
12人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
42.9 492k
2番
5-3-1-2
サクラレグ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
17.12.02
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
41.1 483k
11番
11-11-10-10
ニシノオウ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:34.6 (1.2)
41.6 483k
10番
10-10-10-8
サクラレグ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
42.2 485k
8番
9-9-9-7
サクラレグ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
17.12.12
安芸川特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:50.5 (3.3)
43.7 456k
9番
4-4-3-8
ティアップ
|
高知
17.11.26
土佐秋月賞
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
40.3 434k
7番
1-1-1-5
カレンラヴ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.3 (0.9)
41.9 513k
5番
4-5-5-3
サクラレグ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
17.12.12
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:35.5 (2.1)
43.5 458k
1番
1-1-2-5
サクラレグ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
B-4
B
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
41.1 469k
7番
1-1-1-3
エイシンペ
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
17.11.30
C1七八
外1200右ダ
12人
上田健
54.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
38.5 476k
8番
13-12
ブレッザフ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
17.12.02
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:34.5 (2.4)
41.6 484k
4番
5-6-11-11
ニシノオウ
|
前々走
|
7
重
10頭
高知
17.12.02
B-3
B
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.2 (2.1)
42.0 490k
2番
9-8-8-7
サピド
|
8
重
11頭
高知
17.12.02
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
42.3 492k
10番
3-2-2-7
ニシノオウ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
17.11.25
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
12人
山頭信
55.0
1:25.4 (2.8)
39.1 483k
5番
12-12-11-11
メイショウ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
17.12.02
B-3
B
1600右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:47.4 (1.3)
42.1 486k
8番
4-5-3-3
サピド
|
5
重
11頭
高知
17.12.02
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
41.6 486k
8番
4-4-6-4
ニシノオウ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
17.12.02
国見山特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.4 456k
8番
4-4-2-2
ティアップ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
17.11.12
谷やん誕生
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:25.2 (0.1)
40.6 433k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヨアソビ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
17.12.02
国見山特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.4 (2.2)
40.5 513k
9番
8-7-7-6
ティアップ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.12.02
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
4人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
41.6 456k
7番
1-1-1-2
ニシノオウ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.11.04
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
41.1 462k
7番
3-2-2-3
スタートレ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
17.11.16
C1五六
外1200右ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.2 475k
12番
12-12
ウォースパ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
10人
佐原秀
56.0
1:37.5 (7.6)
44.9 479k
11番
2-4-9-11
ギンパリ
|
3走前
|
6
不
9頭
高知
17.10.21
克也、父に
B
1300右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:25.5 (1.7)
40.5 493k
5番
6-6-7-6
シャイント
|
10
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.3 (4.4)
42.7 493k
2番
3-2-4-8
ギンパリ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:33.0 (3.1)
39.8 484k
6番
11-10-10-9
ギンパリ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
39.4 482k
5番
8-8-7-5
ギンパリ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
40.3 485k
7番
9-9-8-7
ギンパリ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
17.11.25
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
53.0
1:24.4 (1.8)
40.6 457k
1番
1-1-1-4
メイショウ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
17.10.29
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:49.6 (3.8)
45.2 429k
2番
1-2-3-9
レモンフェ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.5 511k
4番
5-7-5-4
ギンパリ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
スリルに一
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.1 455k
3番
5-6-6-6
ギンパリ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
17.10.21
B-3
B
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:23.7 (0.8)
39.8 461k
9番
3-3-3-4
トシガール
|
13
重
15頭
大井
17.11.03
富士通フロ
C1八九
内1600右ダ
15人
上田健
54.0
1:46.6 (3.5)
43.9 480k
7番
8-8-5-5
ギンガメテ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
17.11.04
B-3
B
1600右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:52.0 (6.5)
45.9 478k
5番
2-3-6-8
スタートレ
|
4走前
|
8
不
12頭
高知
17.10.08
手箱山特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
42.0 491k
6番
3-4-4-7
コパノジョ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
17.11.04
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:51.7 (4.4)
44.9 497k
10番
2-3-5-8
パッパカ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.11.04
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:48.0 (0.7)
40.4 485k
8番
10-10-9-6
パッパカ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.11.04
B-3
B
1600右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:47.1 (1.6)
41.3 482k
8番
6-6-5-5
スタートレ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
17.11.04
鷲尾山特別
B
1600右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:47.8 (1.9)
40.8 487k
6番
10-10-10-10
グレイスフ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
B-4
B
1400右ダ
3人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
40.6 455k
10番
2-2-2-1
エイシンペ
|
高知
17.10.15
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
2:08.5 (3.1)
43.9 431k
9番
1-1-1-4
モズオトコ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
17.11.04
鷲尾山特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:47.6 (1.7)
42.4 510k
3番
5-4-4-7
グレイスフ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
17.11.04
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
4人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:48.6 (1.3)
42.2 462k
6番
1-1-1-2
パッパカ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
17.10.08
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.3 465k
8番
4-4-4-6
ヤマノウィ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.17
川越藩のお
C1七
1400左ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
41.3 484k
10番
9-9-7-6
ジョーキー
|
9
不
10頭
高知
17.10.21
B-3
B
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.7 (2.8)
40.9 476k
10番
5-6-7-8
トシガール
|
5走前
|