|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 508
|
422 | 441
|
425 | 436
|
437 | 454
|
460 | 460
|
406 | 419
|
493 | 512
|
420 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 ±0
|
440 -1
|
431 -3
|
458 +3
|
492 -1
|
425 +6
|
511 +3
|
438 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1197重ダ15
東1237良芝11
佐1589稍ダ7
佐1319良ダ2
|
佐1240不ダ1
淀1252稍芝9
佐1571稍ダ2
佐1292不ダ2
|
-
佐1308良ダ1
-
佐1308良ダ1
|
佐1238良ダ1
佐1293重ダ2
佐1557不ダ4
佐1293重ダ2
|
-
東1227良芝12
-
佐1329良ダ7
|
高1236不ダ6
高1309不ダ4
-
佐1322良ダ5
|
佐1264稍ダ1
佐1287不ダ1
佐1582不ダ6
佐1287不ダ1
|
佐1261良ダ1
水1300不ダ1
佐1570不ダ1
佐1301不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
21130
0000
0003
0001
|
97525
0000
2126
0000
|
4101
0001
0003
0003
|
611520
0000
0011
0000
|
10017
0000
0000
0000
|
631148
1016
0000
0001
|
108627
0000
0006
0000
|
81318
0003
1000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.17
プリムラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
38.5 507k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
38.2 441k
2番
8-8-8-2
ワッハッハ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.23
イルミネー
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.7 434k
7番
4-4-3-2
ビッグダデ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.1 455k
3番
4-4-5-3
ワッハッハ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.17
プリムラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
南谷圭
56.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
39.1 493k
2番
3-2-4-6
サンライズ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆山口以
55.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
38.8 419k
7番
10-10-10-10
ワッハッハ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.17
プリムラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
37.8 508k
4番
7-7-5-4
サンライズ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.17
プリムラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
38.4 439k
1番
6-5-7-7
サンライズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.12.09
おひつじ座
C2
900右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
54.5 (0.4)
35.7 508k
8番
4-2
ダダッコ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.09
ディセンバ
C1
1750右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
1:59.3 (0.5)
37.4 441k
7番
7-9-9-7
アンシャッ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.25
菊の香特選
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
38.6 425k
10番
5-5-4-2
シシャルデ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
夕日に愛さ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.5 454k
4番
4-4-2-2
ガルトマー
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
夕日に愛さ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
南谷圭
56.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
39.1 494k
9番
6-7-7-7
ガルトマー
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
17.12.02
神楽酒造(
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
38.7 407k
1番
4-5-5-5
トキノアイ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.0 509k
4番
5-4-4-4
ポーラーブ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.12.03
夕日に愛さ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
38.5 437k
3番
7-6-4-4
ガルトマー
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.23
うお座特選
C2
1750右ダ
9人
田中純
56.0
1:59.5 (2.0)
42.4 505k
12番
2-3-4-7
キョウワエ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.23
うお座特選
C2
1750右ダ
6人
田中直
54.0
1:57.5 (0.5)
40.0 436k
11番
9-9-6-1
ワンダーオ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
38.0 428k
10番
7-7-6-3
ムーンパス
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.18
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.9 455k
4番
2-2-2-3
ポーラーブ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.19
カトレア賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
田中直
56.0
1:35.4 (5.2)
42.2 497k
3番
4-5-6-11
スマイルプ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
17.11.18
B-4
B
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
41.4 413k
1番
8-9-11-11
エイシンペ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.25
シクラメン
C1
1400右ダ
5人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
38.9 513k
6番
8-8-9-9
ブルーメー
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.19
カトレア賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.2 (3.0)
40.0 442k
2番
8-7-7-8
スマイルプ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.09
ハーベスト
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.6 498k
3番
1-1-1-1
アマラント
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
ムーンライ
C2
1750右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
1:58.3 (1.1)
39.5 432k
3番
5-5-4-3
カシノレビ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.28
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
37.4 435k
3番
9-8-5-2
マイウェイ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.05
ハクセキレ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
38.7 453k
6番
6-6-6-6
ペイルブル
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
南谷圭
56.0
1:33.3 (2.1)
40.3 496k
7番
2-2-2-2
キンノシャ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
17.11.04
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:49.3 (2.0)
41.0 424k
11番
10-11-11-10
パッパカ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
38.1 506k
1番
4-4-4-3
キンノシャ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.04
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
38.0 436k
6番
6-5-5-4
キンノシャ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.10.28
SAGAジ
C2
1750右ダ
10人
石川慎
56.0
1:58.9 (3.1)
43.5 499k
6番
2-3-4-6
ポーラーブ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.10.28
SAGAジ
C2
1750右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:57.1 (1.3)
41.6 433k
9番
6-4-2-2
ポーラーブ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
17.10.07
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.5 436k
6番
2-2-2-1
ルルマント
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
清秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.4 456k
4番
3-3-4-5
ティーハウ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
17.10.21
シュウメイ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
南谷圭
56.0
1:35.3 (2.5)
40.2 497k
7番
9-9-9-9
タキオンレ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
17.10.21
B-3
B
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.1 (2.2)
39.3 421k
2番
9-9-9-9
トシガール
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.10.21
シュウメイ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
渡辺博
56.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
39.5 506k
5番
7-7-5-4
タキオンレ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
清秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.0 439k
3番
5-5-5-4
ティーハウ
|
5走前
|